Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Hommelvik
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 15.Feb 2019, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
2
3
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
3
1
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
4
18
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
5
14
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
6
6
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
7
12
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
8
8
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
9
10
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
10
26
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
11
2
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
12
24
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
13
20
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
14
22
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
15
27
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
16
11
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
17
13
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
18
16
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
19
19
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
20
21
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
21
23
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
22
25
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
23
29
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
24
9
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
25
15
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
26
28
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
27
30
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
28
4
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
29
7
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
30
17
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
31
-
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
32
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
33
-
Eriksen
Edvin Grøtan
1999
Norway
34
-
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
35
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
36
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
37
-
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
38
-
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
39
-
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
40
-
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
41
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
42
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
43
-
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
44
-
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
45
-
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
46
-
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
47
-
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
48
-
Nilsen
Anders Brekke
1995
Norway
49
-
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
50
-
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
51
-
Andreasen
Jesper Abelsen
1998
Norway
52
-
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
53
-
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
54
-
Engelstad
Øystein
1996
Norway
55
-
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
56
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
57
-
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
58
-
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
59
-
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
60
-
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
61
-
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
62
-
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
63
-
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
64
-
Hodt
Jørgen Bakken
1998
Norway
65
-
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
66
-
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
67
-
Espeland
Skjalg
1998
Norway
68
-
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
69
-
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
70
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
71
-
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
72
-
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
73
-
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
74
-
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
75
-
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
76
-
Jensen
Trym Moeng
1998
Norway
77
-
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
78
-
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
79
-
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
80
-
Lenningsvik
Andre
1996
Norway
81
-
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
82
-
Haug
Henrik Sørlie
1997
Norway
83
-
Øye
Jonas Bogen
1998
Norway
84
-
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
85
-
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
86
-
Norland
Gaute
1999
Norway
87
-
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
88
-
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
Iceland
89
-
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
90
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
91
-
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
92
-
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
93
-
Godal
Amund Kleist
1999
Norway
94
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
95
-
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
96
-
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
97
-
Forsmo
Ole Jacob
1998
Norway
98
-
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
99
-
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
100
-
Renaa
Marius Moe
1999
Norway
101
-
Skredegård
Tor Magnus
1998
Norway
102
-
Johansen
Sindre
1998
Norway
103
-
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
104
-
Røyrhus
Vegard
1998
Norway
105
-
Lillevoll
Adrian Sandnes
1998
Norway
106
-
Skarpeid
Alexander
1994
Norway
DSQ
-
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
DSQ
-
Folkestad
Ole Jørgen
1997
Norway
DSQ
-
Berdal
Tore
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Holmbro
Hans Kristian
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Mobakken
Jonas Uglem
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Andersen
Herman Andreas
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Flaen
Sebastian Sundet
1997
Norway