Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - Ramsau am Dachstein
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 22.Dec 2001, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Elofsson
Per
1977
Sweden
1:19:24.4
100
2
46
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
1974
Norway
+ 00.5
80
3
8
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
+ 11.4
60
4
5
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
+ 16.4
50
5
6
Botvinov
Mikhail
1967
Austria
+ 36.2
45
6
16
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
+ 36.6
40
7
73
Pietilä
Sami
1975
Finland
+ 41.5
36
8
40
Semeniaka
Mikalai
1976
Belarus
+ 42.1
32
9
30
Imai
Hiroyuki
1970
Japan
+ 45.5
29
10
35
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 47.5
26
11
49
Swenson
Carl
1970
USA
+ 49.5
24
12
53
Tichkin
Dmitri
1980
Russia
+ 50.4
22
13
10
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 50.4
20
14
27
Bjervig
Espen
1972
Norway
+ 51.4
18
15
2
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 52.6
16
16
45
Jonsson
Niklas
1969
Sweden
+ 54.8
15
17
32
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
+ 54.8
14
18
57
Kozu
Masaaki
1974
Japan
+ 55.3
13
19
70
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
+ 55.3
12
20
34
Mächler
Patrik
1972
Switzerland
+ 56.5
11
21
4
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
+ 57.2
10
22
9
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 57.9
9
23
58
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 58.5
8
24
39
Rölli
Patrick
1972
Switzerland
+ 58.8
7
25
22
Göransson
Morgan
1972
Sweden
+ 59.5
6
26
3
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 01:12.6
5
27
50
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
+ 01:19.5
4
28
23
Krianine
Sergej
1971
Russia
+ 01:20.8
3
29
21
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 01:22.2
2
30
69
Passeron
Stephane
1968
France
+ 01:24.0
1
31
60
Nevzorov
Andrei
1966
Kazakhstan
+ 01:25.6
32
24
Bolchakov
Nikolai
1977
Russia
+ 01:26.1
33
62
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
+ 01:27.1
34
56
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
+ 01:29.1
35
36
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
+ 01:34.1
36
12
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
+ 01:38.8
37
59
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 01:44.2
38
15
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 01:45.3
39
29
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 01:48.2
40
37
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 01:51.6
41
67
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
+ 01:59.2
42
48
Sannikov
Alexander
1971
Belarus
+ 02:00.4
43
19
Urain
Gerhard
1972
Austria
+ 02:12.3
44
7
Maj
Fabio
1970
Italy
+ 02:15.7
45
47
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 02:16.6
46
51
Eder
Johannes
1979
Austria
+ 02:17.1
47
77
Ganner
Norbert
1966
Austria
+ 02:17.3
48
64
Zunzunegui
Haritz
1975
Spain
+ 02:20.7
49
17
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 02:21.3
50
52
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 02:32.2
51
18
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
+ 02:41.5
52
75
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 02:42.6
53
31
Aschwanden
Wilhelm
1969
Switzerland
+ 02:47.3
54
26
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
+ 02:53.0
55
63
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
+ 02:56.5
56
78
Diethard
Roland
1973
Austria
+ 03:11.9
57
61
Ohtonen
Olli
1979
Finland
+ 04:15.8
58
41
Neuber
Janko
1971
Germany
+ 04:39.0
59
71
Zubrilin
Igor
1976
Kazakhstan
+ 04:52.4
60
65
Tregobov
Alexij
1971
Belarus
+ 05:14.4
61
79
Grininger
Markus
1970
Austria
+ 05:16.4
62
74
Derrick
Ben
1973
Australia
+ 10:29.9
DNS
72
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
DNF
11
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
DNF
13
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
DNF
14
Prokourorov
Alexei
1964
Russia
DNF
20
Ingesson
Magnus
1971
Sweden
DNF
25
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
DNF
28
Walcher
Achim
1967
Austria
DNF
33
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
DNF
38
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
DNF
42
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
DNF
43
Marent
Alexander
1969
Austria
DNF
44
Horigome
Mitsou
1974
Japan
DNF
54
Nash
Marcus
1971
USA
DNF
55
Saracco
Cristian
1976
Italy
DNF
66
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
DNF
68
Tauber
Martin
1976
Austria
DNF
76
Blassnig
Alois
1963
Austria