Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Konnerud
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 4.Mar 2020, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
100
2
2
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
80
3
7
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
60
4
4
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
50
5
3
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
45
6
6
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
40
7
12
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
36
8
11
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
32
9
25
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
29
10
27
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
26
11
14
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
24
12
29
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
22
13
5
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
20
14
8
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
18
15
13
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
16
16
19
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
15
17
9
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
14
18
16
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
13
19
17
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
12
20
23
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
11
21
10
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
10
22
21
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
9
23
22
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
8
24
24
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
7
25
26
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
6
26
15
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
5
27
18
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
4
28
20
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
3
29
28
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
2
30
30
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
1
31
-
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
32
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
33
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
34
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
35
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
36
-
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
37
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
38
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
39
-
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
40
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
41
-
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
41
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
43
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
44
-
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
45
-
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
46
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
47
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
47
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
49
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
50
-
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
51
-
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
52
-
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
53
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
54
-
Wei
Meng
1996
China
55
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
56
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
57
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
58
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
59
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia