Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 13.Dec 2019, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
2
1
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
3
6
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
4
9
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
5
10
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
6
2
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
7
21
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
8
8
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
9
11
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
10
18
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
11
14
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
12
16
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
13
3
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
14
7
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
15
12
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
16
25
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
17
15
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
18
19
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
19
23
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
20
24
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
21
17
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
22
20
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
23
26
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
24
28
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
25
29
Aflodal
Gustav
1997
Sweden
26
5
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
27
13
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
28
22
Moilanen
Niilo
2001
Finland
29
27
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
30
30
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
31
-
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
32
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
33
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
34
-
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
34
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
36
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
37
-
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
38
-
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
39
-
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
40
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
41
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
42
-
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
43
-
Huttunen
Topi
1993
Finland
44
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
45
-
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
46
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
47
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
47
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
47
-
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
50
-
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
50
-
Mattila
Juuso
2000
Finland
52
-
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
53
-
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
54
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
55
-
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
56
-
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
57
-
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
58
-
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
59
-
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
60
-
Kinnunen
Miikka
1991
Finland
61
-
Andersson
Fredrik
1998
Sweden
62
-
Lukkarinen
Roni
1999
Finland
63
-
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Estonia
64
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
65
-
Persson
Adam
1998
Sweden
66
-
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
67
-
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
68
-
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
69
-
Jutterström
Axel
1998
Sweden
70
-
Rønning
Sigurd
1997
Norway
71
-
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
72
-
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
73
-
Valikainen
Eelis
2000
Finland
74
-
Eriksson
Jonas
1997
Sweden
75
-
Herbert
Martin
1996
Sweden
76
-
Iso-Tryykäri
Eero
2000
Finland
77
-
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
78
-
Hyvonen
Matias
2002
Finland
79
-
Herbert
Johan
1999
Sweden
80
-
Korhonen
Matti
1995
Finland
81
-
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
82
-
Rovio
Mikael
2000
Finland
83
-
Lipsanen
Jeremias
1995
Finland
84
-
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
85
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
86
-
Jussila
Jussi
2000
Finland
87
-
Hyyrylainen
Juha
1989
Finland
88
-
Mattila
Wiljam
2000
Finland
89
-
Bennert
Nico
2000
Finland
90
-
Hökkä
Oskari
1999
Finland
91
-
Nuutinen
Akseli
2001
Finland
92
-
Vahk
Vane
2000
Estonia
93
-
Juutinen
Oskari
2000
Finland
94
-
Tamm
Aleksander
2001
Estonia
95
-
Vuorela
Johannes
2000
Finland
96
-
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
97
-
Pennanen
Valtteri
2001
Finland
98
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
99
-
Erkkilä
Henri
1998
Finland
100
-
Kantanen
Erno
1998
Finland
101
-
Saarinen
Ilmari
2000
Finland
102
-
Hanska
Samu
2001
Finland
103
-
Nurminen
Eerik
2000
Finland
104
-
Mannila
Eero
2001
Finland
105
-
Lerssi
Mitri
2001
Finland
106
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
DNS
-
Hietanen
Markus
1995
Finland
DNS
-
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Liekari
Emil
2001
Finland
DNS
-
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Stenman
Tino
2001
Finland
DNS
-
Tilli
Aapo
2000
Finland
DNS
-
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Högnabba
Oscar
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Henriksson
Veeti
2001
Finland
DNS
-
Gharibyan
Myasnik
1991
Armenia
DNS
-
Voskanyan
Spartak
2003
Armenia
DNS
-
Vakkila
Ville
1999
Finland