Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Campra
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 4.Jan 2020, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
2
12
Chautemps
Arnaud
1997
France
3
3
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
4
5
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
5
4
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
6
25
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
7
13
Schely
Theo
1999
France
8
21
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
9
9
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
10
14
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
11
10
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
12
11
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
13
2
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
14
6
Dellagiacoma
Tommaso
1996
Italy
15
7
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
16
18
Serra
Daniele
1996
Italy
17
8
Laude
Camille
1998
France
18
16
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
19
17
Dellagiacoma
Stefano
1999
Italy
20
19
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
21
23
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
22
24
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
23
26
Knopf
Florian
1999
Germany
24
29
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy
25
30
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
26
15
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
27
22
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
28
27
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
29
28
Markun
Luka
1998
Slovenia
30
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
31
-
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
32
-
Vermeulen
Mika
1999
Austria
33
-
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
34
-
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
35
-
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
36
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
37
-
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
38
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
39
-
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
40
-
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
41
-
Walther
Jakob
1999
Germany
42
-
Romano
Lorenzo
1997
Italy
43
-
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
44
-
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
45
-
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
45
-
Facchini
Davide
1999
Italy
47
-
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
48
-
Buiatti
Vincent
1999
France
49
-
Magli
Pietro
1999
Italy
50
-
Del Fabbro
Luca
1999
Italy
51
-
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
52
-
Ikpefan
Samuel Uduigowme
1991
Nigeria
53
-
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
54
-
Guex
Arnaud
1999
Switzerland
55
-
Longo
Alessandro
1999
Italy
56
-
Guler
Florian
1999
Switzerland
57
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
58
-
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
59
-
Castelli
Nicola
1997
Italy
60
-
Mühlbacher
Fredrik
1998
Austria
61
-
Selles
Gral
1999
Spain
62
-
Rosselet
Benjamin
1998
Switzerland
63
-
Imwinkelried
Dario
1997
Switzerland
64
-
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
65
-
Näpflin
Andrin
1997
Switzerland
66
-
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
67
-
Bässler
Severin
1999
Switzerland
68
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
69
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
70
-
Serot
Titouan
1999
Belgium
71
-
Beeler
Samuel
1999
Switzerland
72
-
Mauron
Lars
1999
Switzerland
73
-
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
74
-
Schuwey
Fabrice
1997
Switzerland
75
-
Blackwell
Nicholas
1999
Australia
76
-
Hiestand
Steve
1984
Brazil
77
-
Gomez
Gonzalo Angel
1997
Argentina
DSQ
20
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
DNS
-
Fernandez
Yonathan Jesus
1986
Chile
DNS
-
Wormek
Björn-Alexander
1990
Germany
DNS
-
Garcia Sansano
Jorge Andres
1982
Spain