Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Friday 29.Nov 2019, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
2
1
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
3
9
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
4
5
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
5
3
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
6
14
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
7
6
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
8
4
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
9
10
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
10
12
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
11
15
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
12
18
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
13
7
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
14
8
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
15
21
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
16
11
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
17
17
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
18
22
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
19
25
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
20
28
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
21
13
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
22
16
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
23
19
Savin
Danil
1999
Russia
24
20
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
25
27
Bashkeev
Nikita
1998
Russia
26
23
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
27
24
Tikhonov
Stepan
1998
Russia
28
26
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
29
29
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
30
30
Bykov
Anton
1998
Russia
31
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
32
-
Ponomarev
Valeriy
1998
Russia
33
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
34
-
Eltyshev
Igor
1995
Russia
35
-
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
36
-
Trefilov
Egor
1999
Russia
37
-
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
38
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
39
-
Semyashkin
Evgeniy
1998
Russia
40
-
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
41
-
Seleznev
Ivan
2000
Russia
42
-
Mozharovskiy
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
43
-
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
44
-
Chuprov
Nikita
1998
Russia
45
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
46
-
Burenkov
Alexander
2001
Russia
47
-
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
48
-
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
49
-
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
50
-
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
51
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
52
-
Popov
Vladimir
1999
Russia
53
-
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
54
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
55
-
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
56
-
Fomin
Kirill
1999
Russia
57
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
58
-
Sizikov
Alexander
2000
Russia
59
-
Orehov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
60
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
61
-
Chapaev
Alexander
1999
Russia
62
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
63
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
64
-
Kirillov
Alexander
2000
Russia
65
-
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
66
-
Lyapkalo
Danil
1998
Russia
67
-
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
68
-
Komarov
Pavel
1999
Russia
69
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
70
-
Bogdanov
Anton
2000
Russia
71
-
Grigoriev
Alexander
2000
Russia
72
-
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
73
-
Belosludtsev
Pavel
1996
Russia
74
-
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
75
-
Kurbatov
Iliya
1999
Russia
76
-
Kuzovnikov
Alexander
2000
Russia
77
-
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
78
-
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
79
-
Chanchikov
Rodion
1997
Russia
80
-
Karkin
Egor
1996
Russia
81
-
Mochalov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
82
-
Yagupa
Kirill
1998
Russia
83
-
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
84
-
Zhul
Viktor
2001
Russia
85
-
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
86
-
Mosunov
Oleg
2001
Russia
87
-
Kolesnik
Alexey
2000
Russia
88
-
Mironov
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
89
-
Smorkalov
Nikolay
1997
Russia
90
-
Deryabov
Roman
2000
Russia
91
-
Sedyukov
Yaroslav
2001
Russia
92
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
93
-
Diyachenko
Alexey
2000
Russia
94
-
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
95
-
Zarodov
Andrey
1999
Russia
96
-
Milov
Dmitriy
2002
Russia
97
-
Tuktarov
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
98
-
Evmenov
Andrey
2000
Russia
99
-
Kazantsev
Egor
2001
Russia
100
-
Onopko
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
101
-
Medvedev
Alexander
1998
Russia
102
-
Savosin
Anton
2001
Russia
103
-
Maltsev
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
104
-
Pinaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
105
-
Adeykin
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
106
-
Stegniy
Pavel
2001
Russia
107
-
Tarasov
Pavel
2001
Russia
108
-
Chanchikov
Nikita
2001
Russia
109
-
Kogan
Maxim
1999
Russia
110
-
Egorov
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
111
-
Rozhin
Saveliy
2000
Russia
111
-
Roskoshin
Denis
2001
Russia
113
-
Shestakov
Mikhail
2001
Russia
114
-
Musikhin
Konstantin
2000
Russia
115
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
116
-
Prokopiev
Matvey
2000
Russia
117
-
Gulin
Kirill
2000
Russia
118
-
Goroshnikov
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
119
-
Lushnikov
Sergey
2002
Russia
120
-
Khokhlov
Dmitriy
2001
Russia
121
-
Prokhorov
Alexander
1998
Russia
122
-
Shikalov
Anton
2002
Russia
123
-
Kabakov
Evgeniy
2001
Russia
124
-
Sostavnev
Ivan
1998
Russia
125
-
Fironov
Daniil
2001
Russia
126
-
Kosarev
Maxim
2003
Russia
127
-
Chelobitchikov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
128
-
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
129
-
Samigulin
Dmitriy
2001
Russia
130
-
Kozhemyachenko
Alexey
2002
Russia
131
-
Kuimov
Vadim
1999
Russia
132
-
Koykov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
133
-
Akhmetshin
Lenur
2002
Russia
134
-
Kutukov
Andrey
2001
Russia
135
-
Kostromitin
Anton
2002
Russia
136
-
Akulenko
Alexander
2001
Russia
137
-
Filippovich
Kirill
2002
Russia
138
-
Uvarov
Roman
2001
Russia
139
-
Sednev
Mikhail
2001
Russia
140
-
Voyakin
Alexey
2001
Russia
141
-
Mayorov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
142
-
Gungarov
Bair
1990
Russia
143
-
Smolin
Denis
2000
Russia
144
-
Mikheev
Andrey
2003
Russia
145
-
Danilenko
Rustam
1999
Russia
146
-
Shmakov
Andrey
2002
Russia
147
-
Buyko
Dmitriy
2003
Russia
148
-
Abramov
Roman
2001
Russia
149
-
Ladanov
Danila
2001
Russia
150
-
Saenko
Simon
2001
Russia
151
-
Cherkashin
Egor
2002
Russia
152
-
Sokolov
Danil
2001
Russia
153
-
Kozlovskiy
Vladislav
2001
Russia
154
-
Zernin
Nikita
2002
Russia
155
-
Yatsuk
Eldar
2003
Russia
156
-
Scherbakov
Konstantin
2001
Russia
157
-
Kostromitin
Iliya
2003
Russia
158
-
Rublev
Stanislav
2000
Russia
159
-
Stepanov
Nikita
2003
Russia
160
-
Polevik
Iliya
1999
Russia
161
-
Torokov
Sergey
1999
Russia
162
-
Radchenko
Kirill
2002
Russia
163
-
Butanov
Roman
2002
Russia
164
-
Khayrullov
Sergey
2002
Russia
165
-
Zherdev
Eduard
2001
Russia
166
-
Popov
Semen
1996
Russia
167
-
Khamidulin
Vladislav
2001
Russia
168
-
Ponomarev
Vitaliy
2000
Russia
169
-
Abramov
Nikita
2000
Russia
170
-
Karelin
Sergey
2002
Russia
171
-
Dmitriev
Ivan
2002
Russia
172
-
Ponomarenko
Nikita
1999
Russia
173
-
Tolchin
Matvey
2003
Russia
174
-
Kalinin
Daniil
2003
Russia
DNS
-
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Kolpakov
Filipp
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Amelchakov
Maxim
2001
Russia