Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Stockholm
Cross-Country, World Cup, Tuesday 5.Mar 2002, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
12
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
100
2
4
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
80
3
2
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
60
4
3
Danielsson
Mattias
1973
Sweden
50
5
16
Bjervig
Espen
1972
Norway
45
6
6
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
40
7
9
Heimdal
Thoralf
1969
Norway
36
8
7
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
32
9
1
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
29
10
5
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
26
11
11
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
24
12
15
Alsgaard
Thomas
1972
Norway
22
13
8
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
20
14
10
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
18
15
13
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
16
16
14
Verdenius
Jan Jacob
1973
Norway
15
17
-
Toppari
Timo
1978
Finland
14
18
-
Bjonviken
Tore
1975
Norway
13
19
-
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
12
20
-
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
11
21
-
Elofsson
Per
1977
Sweden
10
22
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
9
23
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
8
24
-
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
7
25
-
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
6
26
-
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
5
27
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
4
28
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
3
29
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
2
30
-
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
1
31
-
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
32
-
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
33
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
34
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden
35
-
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
36
-
Brørs
Morten
1973
Norway
37
-
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
38
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
39
-
Westman
Tobias
1973
Sweden
40
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
41
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
42
-
Eden
Peter
1979
Sweden
43
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
44
-
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
45
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
46
-
Maj
Fabio
1970
Italy
47
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
48
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
49
-
Denisov
Vitaly
1976
Russia
50
-
Soklic
Matej
1973
Slovenia
51
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
52
-
Di Santo
Biagio
1977
Italy
53
-
Kanamaru
Tomio
1979
Japan
54
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
55
-
Johnson
Andrew
1978
USA
56
-
Theodule
Valerio
1975
Italy
57
-
Swenson
Carl
1970
USA
58
-
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
59
-
Saracco
Cristian
1976
Italy
DNS
-
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
DNS
-
Tichkin
Dmitri
1980
Russia
DNS
-
Bolchakov
Nikolai
1977
Russia
DNS
-
Krianine
Sergej
1971
Russia
DNS
-
Johansson
Daniel
1976
Sweden