Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Holmenkollen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 13.Mar 2002, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
2
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
100
2
9
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
80
3
6
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
60
4
1
Alsgaard
Thomas
1972
Norway
50
5
18
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
45
6
4
Danielsson
Mattias
1973
Sweden
40
7
13
Brørs
Morten
1973
Norway
36
8
10
Estil
Frode
1972
Norway
32
9
24
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
29
10
3
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
26
11
11
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
24
12
21
Bjonviken
Tore
1975
Norway
22
13
5
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
20
14
7
Verdenius
Jan Jacob
1973
Norway
18
15
17
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
16
16
22
Heimdal
Thoralf
1969
Norway
15
17
8
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
14
18
12
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
13
19
14
Kinnunen
Marko
1971
Finland
12
20
23
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
11
21
15
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
10
22
16
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
9
23
19
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
8
24
20
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
7
25
-
Bjervig
Espen
1972
Norway
6
26
-
Elden
Trond Einar
1970
Norway
5
27
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
4
28
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
3
29
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
2
30
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
1
31
-
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
32
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
33
-
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
34
-
Hvattum
Per Morten
1976
Norway
35
-
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
36
-
Toppari
Timo
1978
Finland
37
-
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
38
-
Maj
Fabio
1970
Italy
39
-
Kunz
Stephan
1972
Liechtenstein
40
-
Mohaugen
Roger
1976
Norway
41
-
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
42
-
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
43
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
44
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
45
-
Mortensen
Arne
1979
Norway
46
-
Andersen
Øystein
1977
Norway
47
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
48
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
49
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
50
-
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
51
-
Kanamaru
Tomio
1979
Japan
52
-
Skjærli
Brynjar
1978
Norway
53
-
Torseth
Rune
1973
Norway
54
-
Bolchakov
Nikolai
1977
Russia
55
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
56
-
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
57
-
Krianine
Sergej
1971
Russia
58
-
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
59
-
Imai
Hiroyuki
1970
Japan
60
-
Tichkin
Dmitri
1980
Russia
DSQ
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway