Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Cross-Country, Far East Cup / Coupe Far East, Monday 17.Dec 2018, South Korea
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
78
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
24:08.3
2
77
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
+ 28.7
3
81
Naruse
Kaichi
1988
Japan
+ 29.4
4
80
Tanaka
Masato
1995
Japan
+ 48.1
5
79
Sato
Tomoki
1993
Japan
+ 50.0
6
74
Kodama
Munefumi
1994
Japan
+ 01:24.7
7
73
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
+ 01:38.2
8
76
Shimizu
Kohei
1989
Japan
+ 01:40.4
9
67
Kim
Min-Woo
1998
South Korea
+ 01:45.9
10
72
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
+ 01:47.1
11
69
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
+ 01:53.9
12
71
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
+ 01:54.1
13
65
Lee
Geon-Yong
1993
South Korea
+ 02:08.5
14
70
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 02:10.8
15
75
Yoshida
Yuma
1990
Japan
+ 02:17.1
16
64
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
+ 02:18.5
17
43
Lee
Jinbok
2002
South Korea
+ 02:20.2
18
68
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
+ 02:23.1
19
61
Kim
Hyeon-Su
2000
South Korea
+ 02:24.6
20
63
Byun
Ji-Yeong
1998
South Korea
+ 03:04.7
21
62
Kim
Dong-Hyun
1998
South Korea
+ 03:38.6
22
66
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
+ 03:42.7
23
41
Jeon
Sung-Min
2002
South Korea
+ 03:58.3
24
45
Kim
Jang-Hoe
2001
South Korea
+ 03:60.0
25
47
Lee
Joon-Seo
2003
South Korea
+ 04:10.3
26
59
Kim
Dae-Hyun
1996
South Korea
+ 04:14.0
27
60
Kim
Jin-Hyeong
2001
South Korea
+ 04:41.5
28
57
Lee
Dong-Chan
1999
South Korea
+ 04:43.0
29
56
Kim
Hak-Yeon
1999
South Korea
+ 05:11.8
30
36
Choe
Ji-Ho
2001
South Korea
+ 05:16.8
31
42
Ham
Ki-Yeong
2002
South Korea
+ 05:28.0
32
53
Shin
Seung-Su
2002
South Korea
+ 05:58.1
33
32
Im
Min-Hyuck
1999
South Korea
+ 06:19.4
34
51
Mok
Seung-Sin
2000
South Korea
+ 06:20.1
35
58
Kim
Young-Gyu
1994
South Korea
+ 06:25.2
36
54
Ham
Gyeong-Won
2001
South Korea
+ 06:47.7
37
44
Park
Byeong-Jun
2002
South Korea
+ 06:47.8
38
35
Kim
Min-Gyu
1998
South Korea
+ 07:05.3
39
50
Kim
Hanju
2001
South Korea
+ 07:07.0
40
40
Park
Ju-Eun
2001
South Korea
+ 08:28.1
41
37
Mok
Gyeong-Shin
2002
South Korea
+ 09:13.3
42
39
Jeong
Mo-Se
2003
South Korea
+ 10:19.0
DNS
-
Kim
Myeong-Chan
2000
South Korea
DNF
-
Cho
Bum-Ki
1996
South Korea
DNF
-
Kim
Seung-Ho
2000
South Korea
DNF
-
Lee
Hyeon-Su
2001
South Korea
DNF
-
Kim
Tae-Hun
2001
South Korea
DNF
-
Ryu
Seong-Ha
2002
South Korea
DNF
-
Shin
Obeom
2002
South Korea
DNF
-
Kim
Jae-Yun
2002
South Korea
DNF
-
Kim
Sangrea
1995
South Korea