Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Cross-Country, Far East Cup / Coupe Far East, Thursday 17.Jan 2019, South Korea
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
71
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
25:30.3
2
70
Sato
Tomoki
1993
Japan
+ 07.7
3
75
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
+ 38.3
4
76
Lee
Geon-Yong
1993
South Korea
+ 01:09.0
5
77
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
+ 01:21.7
6
73
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
+ 01:32.3
7
79
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 01:54.4
8
64
Kim
Hyeon-Su
2000
South Korea
+ 02:02.6
9
74
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
+ 02:06.7
10
38
Kim
Sangrea
1995
South Korea
+ 02:11.3
11
67
Lee
Jinbok
2002
South Korea
+ 02:13.5
12
66
Kim
Dong-Hyun
1998
South Korea
+ 02:33.7
13
78
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
+ 02:41.5
14
72
Kim
Min-Woo
1998
South Korea
+ 02:55.1
15
59
Kim
Jang-Hoe
2001
South Korea
+ 03:04.1
16
61
Jeon
Sung-Min
2002
South Korea
+ 03:50.7
17
63
Kim
Jin-Hyeong
2001
South Korea
+ 03:56.4
18
69
Byun
Ji-Yeong
1998
South Korea
+ 04:02.6
19
68
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
+ 04:04.1
20
65
Kim
Dae-Hyun
1996
South Korea
+ 04:09.6
21
57
Kim
Tae-Hun
2001
South Korea
+ 04:20.0
22
62
Kim
Hak-Yeon
1999
South Korea
+ 04:33.9
23
60
Lee
Dong-Chan
1999
South Korea
+ 04:35.5
24
52
Choe
Ji-Ho
2001
South Korea
+ 05:04.4
25
45
Ham
Ki-Yeong
2002
South Korea
+ 05:38.4
26
58
Kim
Young-Gyu
1994
South Korea
+ 05:50.4
27
54
Im
Min-Hyuck
1999
South Korea
+ 05:52.7
28
46
Park
Ju-Eun
2001
South Korea
+ 06:11.6
29
55
Shin
Seung-Su
2002
South Korea
+ 06:29.8
30
53
Ham
Gyeong-Won
2001
South Korea
+ 06:36.2
31
48
Park
Byeong-Jun
2002
South Korea
+ 07:41.5
32
39
Shin
Obeom
2002
South Korea
+ 07:43.5
33
47
Kim
Hanju
2001
South Korea
+ 07:48.6
34
56
Kim
Seung-Ho
2000
South Korea
+ 08:50.6
35
41
Kim
Jae-Yun
2002
South Korea
+ 09:27.5
36
43
Mok
Gyeong-Shin
2002
South Korea
+ 09:31.5
37
50
Kim
Min-Gyu
1998
South Korea
+ 09:58.6
38
49
Cho
Bum-Ki
1996
South Korea
+ 11:43.5
39
44
Jungbluth Rodriguez
Klaus
1979
Ecuador
+ 11:52.0
40
40
Ryu
Seong-Ha
2002
South Korea
+ 12:21.0
DNS
-
Mok
Seung-Sin
2000
South Korea
DNF
-
Lee
Hyeon-Su
2001
South Korea