Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Cross-Country, Far East Cup / Coupe Far East, Monday 16.Jan 2017, South Korea
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
51
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
35:42.1
2
52
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
+ 18.3
3
49
Ebina
Takanori
1991
Japan
+ 01:15.1
4
48
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
+ 01:34.9
5
44
Kim
Min-Woo
1998
South Korea
+ 01:40.2
6
45
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
+ 02:16.4
7
50
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
+ 02:36.1
8
35
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
+ 02:41.6
9
46
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 02:59.7
10
47
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
+ 03:13.3
11
42
Jung
Eui-Myung
1982
South Korea
+ 03:13.7
12
36
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
+ 03:16.5
13
53
Hwang
Jun-Ho
1993
South Korea
+ 03:33.1
14
61
Kim
Hyeon-Su
2000
South Korea
+ 03:50.6
15
30
Kim
Min-Uk
1993
South Korea
+ 03:51.9
16
31
Lee
Geon-Yong
1993
South Korea
+ 04:08.8
17
27
Hong
Yeon-Ki
1997
South Korea
+ 04:12.2
18
43
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
+ 04:25.8
19
29
Kim
Jeong-Min
1986
South Korea
+ 04:43.9
20
74
Kim
Dong-Hyun
1998
South Korea
+ 04:55.4
21
56
Ha
Jung Ho
1997
South Korea
+ 05:04.8
22
26
Byun
Ji-Yeong
1998
South Korea
+ 05:27.3
23
32
Byun
Joo-Young
1995
South Korea
+ 05:39.5
24
40
Lee
Jae-Bong
1994
South Korea
+ 05:42.7
25
41
Kim
Dae-Hyun
1996
South Korea
+ 05:54.1
26
54
Lee
Jeong Chan
1993
South Korea
+ 06:13.9
27
37
Lee
Dong-Chan
1999
South Korea
+ 06:26.6
28
62
Woo
Gyoung-Jin
1997
South Korea
+ 06:42.1
29
72
Kim
Young-Gyu
1994
South Korea
+ 06:44.0
30
34
Cho
Young-Chan
1995
South Korea
+ 06:48.9
31
64
Kim
Min-Gyu
1998
South Korea
+ 06:49.5
32
55
Hong
Sun-Ho
1998
South Korea
+ 07:04.7
33
38
Hwang
Ho-Cheol
1998
South Korea
+ 07:16.7
34
60
Im
Min-Hyuck
1999
South Korea
+ 07:31.2
35
67
Jeong
Do-Yun
2000
South Korea
+ 07:55.3
36
73
Kim
Myeong-Chan
2000
South Korea
+ 08:07.4
37
59
Kang
Yun-O
1997
South Korea
+ 08:28.4
38
76
Kim
Seung-Ho
2000
South Korea
+ 08:30.8
39
68
Park
Jae-Woo
2000
South Korea
+ 08:43.5
40
28
Kim
Seon-Min
1997
South Korea
+ 08:44.2
41
77
Kim
Ye-Jun
2000
South Korea
+ 08:54.4
42
39
Cho
Bum-Ki
1996
South Korea
+ 08:58.2
43
69
Ham
Gyeong-Won
2001
South Korea
+ 09:26.0
44
57
Kim
Hak-Yeon
1999
South Korea
+ 09:57.7
45
78
Hong
Seung-Yoon
2000
South Korea
+ 11:08.0
46
63
Kang
Yun-Sic
1996
South Korea
+ 11:53.0
47
70
Lee
Chang-Ryul
1999
South Korea
+ 15:10.3
48
58
Yun
Dong-Guk
1995
South Korea
+ 15:19.5
49
71
Mok
Seung-Sin
2000
South Korea
+ 18:21.8
DNS
-
Gil
Eun-Soo
1998
South Korea
DNF
-
Kim
Ki-Hoe
1997
South Korea
DNF
-
Lee
Young-Wook
1997
South Korea
DNF
-
Hwang
Yun-Sang
1999
South Korea