Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Holmenkollen
Cross-Country, World Championship, Sunday 27.Feb 2011, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
1:14:10.4
2
6
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 00.7
3
24
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 01.2
4
38
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 02.6
5
13
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 03.1
6
5
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 03.1
7
10
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 05.4
8
23
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 06.5
9
8
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 06.5
10
11
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 09.4
11
36
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
+ 10.1
12
16
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 10.3
13
26
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 10.6
14
35
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 10.8
15
28
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 11.8
16
25
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 12.6
17
19
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 13.2
18
15
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 13.2
19
2
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 15.5
20
20
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 17.2
21
12
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 20.9
22
14
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 30.8
23
7
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 53.4
24
1
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 54.2
25
27
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 54.8
26
32
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 01:22.2
27
3
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 01:29.9
28
47
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 01:39.8
29
18
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 02:09.9
30
17
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 02:10.8
31
9
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 02:53.8
32
29
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 02:55.1
33
33
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 02:55.7
34
22
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 02:56.9
35
42
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 02:59.2
36
21
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 03:01.0
37
45
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
+ 03:03.7
38
49
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 03:04.6
39
43
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 03:07.3
40
41
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
+ 03:26.3
41
63
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
+ 03:33.0
42
31
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 03:41.8
43
39
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 03:49.5
44
51
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 03:50.0
45
55
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 04:03.0
46
30
Grey
George
1979
Canada
+ 04:24.7
47
59
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
+ 04:36.4
48
72
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 04:37.6
49
62
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
+ 04:52.8
50
52
Novak
Petr
1982
Czechia
+ 05:16.7
51
37
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 05:17.0
52
56
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 05:17.2
53
40
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
+ 05:52.0
54
34
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 05:55.9
55
46
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
+ 05:58.4
56
44
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
+ 06:00.5
57
48
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 06:12.9
58
50
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 06:12.9
59
61
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 06:15.4
60
60
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 06:55.0
61
71
Ossipov
Aleksandr
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 06:60.0
62
54
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
+ 07:43.2
63
58
Kimura
Masaya
1986
Japan
+ 08:24.1
64
53
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
+ 08:27.7
65
57
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 09:10.5
66
64
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
+ 09:26.5
67
66
Koons
Nils
1988
New Zealand
68
69
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
69
75
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
70
76
Koons
Benjamin
1986
New Zealand
71
78
Rojin
Artim
1986
Kyrgyzstan
72
73
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
73
68
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
74
70
Wulff
Kristian
1985
Denmark
75
77
Grimmer
Nick
1983
Australia
76
79
Cichero
Federico Pablo
1983
Argentina
77
74
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
78
82
Boit
Philip
1971
Kenya
79
80
Ribela
Leandro
1980
Brazil
80
81
Lutz
Leandro
1982
Brazil
81
83
Baena
Cesar
1986
Venezuela
DNS
84
Baena
Bernardo
1990
Venezuela
DNF
65
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
DNF
67
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia