Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Gjøvik
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 14.Feb 2014, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
48
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
2
51
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
3
50
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
4
86
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
5
45
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
6
68
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
7
49
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
8
65
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
9
61
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
10
70
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
11
46
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
12
64
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
13
81
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
14
59
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
15
52
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
16
58
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
17
105
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
18
82
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
19
80
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
20
90
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
21
60
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
22
96
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
23
87
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
24
93
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
25
63
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
26
77
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
27
67
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
28
47
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
29
108
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
30
94
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
31
54
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
32
111
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
33
76
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
34
99
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
35
74
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
36
73
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
37
91
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
38
84
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
39
153
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
40
75
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
41
138
Engan
Sondre
1993
Norway
42
107
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
43
43
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
44
89
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
45
106
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
46
125
Sulland
Martin
1993
Norway
47
114
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
48
130
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
49
69
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
50
71
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
51
66
Eriksrud
Ole Vidar
1992
Norway
52
88
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
53
97
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
54
121
Teksnes
Morten
1993
Norway
55
95
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
56
133
Amundsen
Jonas
1993
Norway
57
100
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
58
116
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
59
72
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
60
119
Klemetsdal
Øystein
1991
Norway
61
103
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
62
57
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
63
126
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
64
110
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
65
79
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
66
136
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
67
132
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
68
150
Tosterud
Ola Kristoffer
1993
Norway
69
98
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
70
92
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
71
102
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
72
129
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
73
115
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
74
104
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
75
123
Skogstad
Tor Håkon
1992
Norway
76
118
Strømholt
Rune
1993
Norway
77
122
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
78
134
Kvam
Vegard
1992
Norway
79
109
Røen
Lars Bakken
1993
Norway
80
146
Grøvdal
Fredrik
1993
Norway
81
152
Eriksen
Sondre
1986
Norway
82
120
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
83
149
Amundsen
Tarjei Samnøy
-
Norway
84
147
Fjone
Hallvard Riseth
1993
Norway
85
154
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
86
143
Sandvik
Jo-Inge
1993
Norway
87
140
Von Essen
Thomas Andre
1993
Norway
88
113
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
89
55
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway