Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - Molde
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 3.Mar 2013, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
310
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
1:16:53.2
2
304
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 00.2
3
327
Berger
Lars
1979
Norway
+ 00.9
4
312
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 01.7
5
307
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 02.3
6
323
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 02.4
7
314
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 03.2
8
320
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 03.7
9
321
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 03.9
10
331
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
+ 04.4
11
305
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 04.8
12
313
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 07.6
13
318
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 28.6
14
311
Hafsås
Ronny
1985
Norway
+ 31.7
15
330
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 33.0
16
324
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 39.6
17
343
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
+ 44.7
18
309
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 01:14.4
19
345
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 01:45.8
20
349
Lilleeng
Stian Sverdrup
1990
Norway
+ 01:47.3
21
344
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 01:48.8
22
334
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 01:53.4
23
355
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 02:33.3
24
317
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 02:51.1
25
332
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
+ 02:54.0
26
339
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 02:57.4
27
315
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 03:08.6
28
357
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
+ 03:40.5
29
325
Strøm
Mads Ek
1991
Norway
+ 04:32.0
30
326
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 04:33.7
31
371
Døble
Andreas
1992
Norway
+ 04:34.0
32
346
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 04:35.1
33
348
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 05:24.4
34
336
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 06:23.6
35
356
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
+ 06:29.9
36
342
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 06:48.8
37
354
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
+ 06:50.5
38
328
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 07:01.2
39
361
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 07:01.6
40
373
Klemetsdal
Øystein
1991
Norway
+ 07:28.3
41
378
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
+ 08:15.4
42
376
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
+ 08:42.2
43
368
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 08:53.7
44
379
Klemoen
Anders Bjeglerud
1988
Norway
+ 10:24.8
45
365
Kristoffersen
Ørjan
1989
Norway
+ 11:13.0
46
374
Smith
Jesse
1989
USA
+ 13:00.9
47
372
Kvam
Vegard
1992
Norway
+ 14:41.0
48
380
Smenes
Atle
1989
Norway
+ 16:12.5
DNS
-
Andresen
Frode
1973
Norway
DNS
301
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
DNS
302
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNS
303
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
DNS
306
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
DNS
319
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
322
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
DNS
333
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
DNS
335
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
DNS
337
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
338
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
DNS
340
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
DNS
347
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
DNS
350
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
DNS
351
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
DNS
352
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
DNS
353
Vestmo
Gisle
1991
Norway
DNS
358
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
DNS
359
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
DNS
360
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
DNS
362
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
DNS
363
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
DNS
364
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
DNS
370
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNS
375
Vetrhus
Jon-Inge
1992
Norway
DNS
377
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
DNS
381
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
DNS
382
Wærnes
Andreas Dahle
1990
Norway
DNF
308
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
DNF
316
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
DNF
329
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
DNF
341
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
DNF
366
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
DNF
367
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
DNF
369
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway