Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic Pursuit - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 22.Mar 2019, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
40:59.0
2
5
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 56.5
3
2
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 01:16.4
4
8
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 01:57.2
5
9
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 02:43.1
6
4
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 02:50.9
7
3
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 03:18.2
8
6
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 03:30.3
9
7
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 03:53.8
10
10
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 04:08.2
11
11
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 05:23.1
12
21
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 05:54.7
13
14
Kozhebek
Yelaman
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 06:08.7
14
17
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 06:29.9
15
12
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 06:34.7
16
26
Dunenbayev
Ruslan
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 06:35.6
17
13
Askar
Nurken
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 06:36.9
18
22
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 07:09.1
19
23
Bayakhmetov
Tleuzhan
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 07:10.0
20
18
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 07:11.9
21
25
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 07:21.6
22
15
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 07:28.2
23
20
Kassenov
Didar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 07:54.4
24
19
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 08:21.2
25
28
Breidenbakh
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
+ 08:28.9
26
27
Popov
Yaroslav
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 08:59.3
27
29
Ishtiryakov
Rinat
-
Kazakhstan
+ 09:05.3
28
16
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
+ 10:00.7
29
24
Parkhomenko
Alexandr
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 10:08.4
30
37
Rafalovich
Andrey
-
Kazakhstan
+ 10:40.2
31
33
Alpysbayev
Merkhat
-
Kazakhstan
+ 10:47.8
32
39
Nikushkin
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
+ 11:05.1
33
35
Shamsutdinov
Ramil
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 11:10.4
34
40
Viktorenko
Nikita
-
Kazakhstan
+ 11:15.9
35
31
Ivanov
Alexey
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 11:22.5
36
34
Stukalov
Alexey
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 11:24.0
37
30
Vikhrov
Nikita
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 11:24.5
38
45
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 11:36.3
39
44
Burungazov
Alken
-
Kazakhstan
+ 11:48.2
40
36
Demeuzhan
Batyrzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 12:08.1
41
42
Korniyenko
Roman
-
Kazakhstan
+ 13:02.3
42
38
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 13:14.8
43
51
Don
Konstantin
-
Kazakhstan
+ 13:22.7
44
49
Ramash
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
+ 13:48.1
45
56
Fedenyov
Maxim
-
Kazakhstan
+ 14:39.3
46
48
Nizyayev
Roman
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 15:02.2
47
46
Issabek
Iliyas
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 15:31.4
48
52
Ivanov
Roman
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 15:37.5
49
50
Tanichenko
Dmitriy
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 16:18.0
50
47
Tolegenov
Nurtas
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 17:34.0
51
58
Maslakov
Dmitriy
-
Kazakhstan
+ 18:12.5
52
57
Zhadrassynov
Ablay
-
Kazakhstan
+ 20:03.2
53
65
Baktybayev
Ali
-
Kazakhstan
+ 22:41.6
DNS
-
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Abramkin
Stanislav
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Abdikadirov
Makhset
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Salavat
Samgat
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Assafov
Artyom
2001
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Yeryomin
Vladimir
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Kabdrashev
Rustam
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Oskolskiy
Stepan
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Ichshuk
Sergey
-
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Gritskevich
Svyatoslav
1998
Kazakhstan