Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 24.Mar 2019, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
2
7
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
3
1
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
4
6
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
5
11
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
6
3
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
7
2
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
8
8
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
9
10
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
10
17
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
11
15
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
12
19
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
13
12
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
14
14
Kassenov
Didar
2002
Kazakhstan
15
18
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
16
16
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
17
20
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
18
22
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
19
23
Stukalov
Alexey
1999
Kazakhstan
20
24
Kozhebek
Yelaman
2000
Kazakhstan
21
9
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
22
26
Dunenbayev
Ruslan
1997
Kazakhstan
23
27
Rafalovich
Andrey
-
Kazakhstan
24
28
Vassilevskiy
Ivan
1993
Kazakhstan
25
30
Alpysbayev
Merkhat
-
Kazakhstan
26
4
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
27
13
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
28
21
Askar
Nurken
1997
Kazakhstan
29
25
Bayakhmetov
Tleuzhan
1996
Kazakhstan
30
29
Ivanov
Alexey
2000
Kazakhstan
31
-
Parkhomenko
Alexandr
2001
Kazakhstan
32
-
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
33
-
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
34
-
Popov
Yaroslav
1999
Kazakhstan
35
-
Shamsutdinov
Ramil
2003
Kazakhstan
36
-
Ishtiryakov
Rinat
-
Kazakhstan
37
-
Ivanov
Roman
1995
Kazakhstan
38
-
Ramash
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
39
-
Breidenbakh
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
40
-
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
41
-
Maslakov
Dmitriy
-
Kazakhstan
42
-
Korniyenko
Roman
-
Kazakhstan
43
-
Nikushkin
Alexandr
-
Kazakhstan
44
-
Makalov
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
45
-
Zhadrassynov
Ablay
-
Kazakhstan
46
-
Fedenyov
Maxim
-
Kazakhstan
47
-
Issabek
Iliyas
2003
Kazakhstan
48
-
Demeuzhan
Batyrzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
49
-
Gritskevich
Svyatoslav
1998
Kazakhstan
50
-
Viktorenko
Nikita
-
Kazakhstan
51
-
Abduakhitov
Amir
2002
Kazakhstan
52
-
Oskolskiy
Stepan
-
Kazakhstan
53
-
Nizyayev
Roman
1999
Kazakhstan
54
-
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
55
-
Don
Konstantin
-
Kazakhstan
56
-
Tanichenko
Dmitriy
2000
Kazakhstan
57
-
Tolegenov
Nurtas
2002
Kazakhstan
58
-
Baktybayev
Ali
-
Kazakhstan
59
-
Afanassov
Ivan
-
Kazakhstan
60
-
Burungazov
Alken
-
Kazakhstan
61
-
Abdikadirov
Makhset
-
Kazakhstan
62
-
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
63
-
Salavat
Samgat
-
Kazakhstan
64
-
Beissekeyev
Sabyr
-
Kazakhstan
65
-
Shaikhin
Alisher
2003
Kazakhstan
66
-
Assafov
Artyom
2001
Kazakhstan
67
-
Kabdrashev
Rustam
-
Kazakhstan
68
-
Vikhrov
Nikita
1999
Kazakhstan
69
-
Abramkin
Stanislav
-
Kazakhstan
70
-
Pavlov
Nikita
2003
Kazakhstan