Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Düsseldorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 3.Dec 2011, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
11
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
100
2
4
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
80
3
1
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
60
4
8
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
50
5
5
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
45
6
16
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
40
7
20
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
36
8
2
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
32
9
23
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
29
10
30
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
26
11
12
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
24
12
24
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
22
13
6
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
20
14
9
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
18
15
13
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
16
16
14
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
15
17
3
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
14
18
15
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
13
19
17
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
12
20
22
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
11
21
10
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
10
22
26
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
9
23
27
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
8
24
28
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
7
25
29
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
6
26
7
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
5
27
18
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
4
28
19
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
3
29
21
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
2
30
25
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
1
31
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
32
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
33
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
34
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
35
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
36
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
37
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
38
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
39
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
40
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
41
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
42
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
43
-
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
44
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
44
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
46
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
47
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
48
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
49
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
50
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
51
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
52
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
53
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
54
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
54
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
56
-
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
57
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
57
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
59
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
60
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
61
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
62
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
63
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
64
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
65
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
66
-
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
67
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
68
-
Kostner
Janmatie
1988
Italy
69
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
70
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
71
-
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
DNS
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA