Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Steinkjer
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 28.Jan 2011, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
2
1
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
3
2
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
4
4
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
5
7
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
6
30
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
7
5
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
8
19
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
9
8
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
10
16
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
11
6
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
12
15
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
13
10
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
14
12
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
15
13
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
16
14
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
17
11
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
18
18
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
19
27
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
20
29
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
21
21
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
22
22
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
23
23
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
24
24
Haugen
Bård Erik
1988
Norway
25
26
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
26
9
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
27
17
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
28
20
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
29
25
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
30
28
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
31
31
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
32
32
Struksnæs
Henrik
1990
Norway
33
33
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
34
34
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
35
35
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
36
36
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
37
37
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
38
38
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
39
39
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
40
40
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
41
41
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
42
42
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
43
43
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
43
44
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
45
45
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
46
46
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
47
47
Solli
Tarjei
1990
Norway
48
48
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
49
49
Hillestad
Andreas
1991
Norway
50
50
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
51
51
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
52
52
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
53
53
Eieland
Sondre
1985
Norway
54
54
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
55
55
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
56
56
Eriksen
Sondre
1986
Norway
57
57
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
58
58
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
59
59
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
60
60
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
61
61
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
61
62
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
63
63
Stadaas
Peder
-
Norway
64
64
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
65
65
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
66
66
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
67
67
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
68
68
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
69
69
Svaland
Øyvind
1985
Norway
70
70
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
71
71
Sørhøy
Eskil Smith
1990
Norway
72
72
Overn
Karl Erik
1989
Norway
73
73
Myhre
Kenneth
-
Norway
74
74
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
75
75
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
76
76
Iversen
Kim Daniel
1989
Norway
77
77
Resaland
Mats Rudin
1990
Norway
78
78
Fenre
Mathis Dahl
1990
Norway
79
79
Huitfeldt
Peder
-
Norway
80
80
Hansten
Knut Aksel
-
Norway
81
81
Bjørseth
Marius
1990
Norway
82
82
Mork
Kristian Melhus
-
Norway
83
83
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
84
84
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
85
85
Hagen
Trond Wiggo
1986
Norway
86
86
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
87
87
Drivenes
Torstein
1985
Norway
88
88
Aas
Marius
-
Norway
DNS
1001
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
DNS
1002
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
DNS
1003
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
DNS
1004
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
DNS
1005
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
DNS
1006
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
DNS
1007
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNS
1008
Løseth
Sindre Afret
1990
Norway
DNS
1009
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
DNS
1010
Moan
Magnus
1983
Norway
DNS
1011
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
DNS
1012
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
DNS
1013
Prestsæter
Sjur
1990
Norway
DNS
1014
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway