Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 8.Jan 2012, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
4:33:17.2
400
2
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 01:02.3
320
3
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 01:44.6
240
4
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 02:09.4
200
5
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 02:59.1
180
6
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 03:22.3
160
7
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 03:43.7
144
8
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 04:12.4
128
9
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 04:20.2
116
10
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 04:29.1
104
11
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 04:34.7
96
12
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 04:45.1
88
13
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 04:49.8
80
14
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 05:13.7
72
15
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 05:26.1
64
16
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 05:46.3
60
17
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
+ 06:05.7
56
18
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 06:14.2
52
19
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 06:27.4
48
20
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
+ 06:46.9
44
21
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
+ 08:22.5
40
22
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 08:41.7
36
23
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 08:48.2
32
24
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 09:30.4
28
25
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 09:37.9
24
26
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 09:54.9
20
27
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 10:03.6
20
28
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 10:22.6
20
29
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 10:35.5
20
30
-
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 10:37.1
20
31
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 10:39.0
10
32
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 10:50.9
10
33
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 10:55.2
10
34
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 11:05.6
10
35
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 11:39.2
10
36
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 12:00.9
10
37
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 12:02.0
10
38
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 12:09.2
10
39
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
+ 12:32.3
10
40
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 12:43.0
10
41
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
+ 13:03.1
5
42
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 13:30.0
5
43
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 14:21.9
5
44
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 14:50.6
5
45
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 15:06.1
5
46
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 15:18.0
5
47
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 15:39.2
5
48
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 16:47.0
5
49
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 16:56.5
5
50
-
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
+ 17:44.9
5
51
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
+ 18:53.5
5
52
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 19:52.3
5
53
-
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 20:14.2
5
54
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
+ 21:53.8
5
55
-
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
+ 28:21.9
5
DNF
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
DNF
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
DNF
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
DNF
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
DNF
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
DNF
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
DNF
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
DNF
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
DNF
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNF
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
DNF
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNF
-
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
DNF
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
DNF
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
DNF
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
DNF
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
DNF
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
DNF
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
DNF
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
DNF
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
DNF
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
DNF
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNF
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
DNF
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
DNF
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
DNF
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
DNF
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
DNF
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
DNF
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
DNF
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
DNF
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
DNF
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
DNF
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
DNF
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNF
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
DNF
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
DNF
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
DNF
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
DNF
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
DNF
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France