Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Štrbské Pleso
Cross-Country, Slavic Cup, Saturday 7.Jan 2012, Slovakia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
2
4
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
3
2
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
4
7
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
5
3
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
6
8
Wroblewski
Michal
1990
Poland
7
5
Horcicka
Jiri
1990
Czechia
8
6
Stec
Krzysztof
1989
Poland
9
10
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
10
11
Herhardt
Artur
1987
Ukraine
11
13
Vik
Radim
1992
Czechia
12
16
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
13
9
Stochl
Jan
1992
Czechia
14
12
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
15
14
Bartunek
Michal
1993
Czechia
16
15
Augustinak
Dusan
1990
Czechia
17
16
Ondrasek
Pavel
1992
Czechia
18
37
Kronika
Jan
1992
Czechia
19
43
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
20
32
Jaros
Tomas
1993
Czechia
21
24
Radl
Jakub
1992
Czechia
22
22
Bril
Dawid
1994
Poland
23
12
Ziska
Peter
1987
Slovakia
24
52
Zizka
Filip
1993
Czechia
25
79
Michalovsky
Rudolf
1992
Slovakia
26
11
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
27
41
Chudoba
Patryk
1992
Poland
28
35
Matuszny
Rafal
1992
Poland
29
29
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
30
19
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
31
21
Havel
Ales
1991
Czechia
32
23
Rzeszotko
Marcin
1990
Poland
33
70
Szczecina
Slawomir
1991
Poland
34
20
Brunn
David
1991
Slovakia
35
36
Holiga
Jan
1977
Slovakia
36
27
Bobrecki
Artur
1991
Poland
37
58
Kapso
Martin
1991
Slovakia
38
39
Sulek
Miroslav
1993
Slovakia
39
34
Ferens
Artur
1993
Poland
40
31
Polok
Patrycjusz
1993
Poland
41
61
Suchwalko
Wojciech
1994
Poland
42
15
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
43
46
Kukuczka
Krzystof
1993
Poland
44
74
Piszczor
Dawid
1994
Poland
45
25
Novotny
Michal
1991
Slovakia
46
30
Ponicki
Tomasz
1992
Poland
47
47
Pradziad
Andrzej
1994
Poland
48
44
Rakoszek
Sven
1993
Poland
49
45
Skatula
Marek
1994
Poland
50
59
Kautz
Michal
1989
Czechia
51
63
Sidorov
Maxim
1993
Russia
52
60
Honczar
Andrzej
1976
Poland
53
64
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
54
28
Kesek
Krzysztof
1993
Poland
55
33
Filipko
Jakub
1988
Slovakia
56
40
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
57
71
Damian
Tomasz
1994
Poland
58
42
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
58
78
Jurczak
Tomasz
1995
Poland
60
62
Chowaniak
Mateusz
1995
Poland
61
77
Nowak
Bartosz
1993
Poland
62
54
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
63
55
Plaza
Tomasz
1994
Poland
64
51
Bulanda
Bartosz
1993
Poland
65
76
Rapacz
Artur
1992
Poland
66
66
Duk
Damian
1992
Poland
67
69
Bartko
Martin
1996
Slovakia
68
75
Twardowski
Jakub
1993
Poland
69
65
Skurzok
Tomasz
1995
Poland
70
56
Bil
Norbert
1994
Poland
71
67
Lewandowski
Grzegorz
1995
Poland
72
73
Maciulewicz
Norbert
1995
Poland
73
72
Obrochta
Zbigniew
1992
Poland
74
49
Cudzich-Bularz
Marcin
1992
Poland
75
68
Momot
Lukasz
1995
Poland
DNF
13
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
DNF
38
Urgela
Erik
1993
Slovakia
DNF
48
Koszyk
Radoslaw
1992
Poland
DNF
50
Franc
Jan
1991
Czechia
DNF
57
Konig
Nikolas
1994
Slovakia