Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Dvorišta - Pale
Cross-Country, Balkan Cup, Sunday 1.Mar 2020, Bosnia&Herzegovina
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
63
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
24:15.5
2
66
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 10.6
3
59
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 41.3
4
65
Jada
Stavre
1998
North Macedonia
+ 01:06.0
5
55
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
+ 01:44.0
6
52
Creciunescu
Raul Ionut
2002
Romania
+ 02:18.9
7
58
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 02:19.6
8
56
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
+ 02:38.9
9
51
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
+ 02:59.0
10
43
Iftimie
Petrica Florin
2003
Romania
+ 03:02.0
11
31
Perusic
Petar
2004
Croatia
+ 03:19.4
12
45
Cojocaru
Gabriel
2003
Romania
+ 03:32.3
13
54
Hanganut
Liviu Darius
2002
Romania
+ 03:38.0
14
48
Lopatic
Stefan
1992
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 03:38.1
15
46
Pavalean
Flaviu Constantin
2002
Romania
+ 03:45.8
16
61
Ayçiçek
Ömer
1995
Turkey
+ 03:48.5
17
49
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
+ 04:11.6
18
42
Stevic
Milos
2004
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 04:17.8
19
62
Milosavljevic
Milos
1995
Serbia
+ 04:23.0
20
39
Grbovic
Aleksandar
2003
Montenegro
+ 05:00.8
21
50
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
+ 05:01.1
22
29
Pogacnik
Miha
2002
Slovenia
+ 05:02.5
23
32
Zaharija
Ivan
2002
Croatia
+ 05:06.2
24
34
Lalovic
Uros
2002
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:19.8
25
44
Kostoski
Andonaki
2003
North Macedonia
+ 05:23.8
26
26
Pogacnik
Zan
2002
Slovenia
+ 05:24.1
27
28
Stanojevic
Marko
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 05:24.6
28
27
Rutar
Tim
2002
Slovenia
+ 05:25.3
29
36
Skipina
Davor
2002
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 06:16.1
30
35
Vreco
Luka
2001
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 06:43.1
31
24
Kunstek
Karlo
2002
Croatia
+ 06:56.5
32
40
Petkovski
Nikola
2002
North Macedonia
+ 07:24.3
33
37
Velichkovski
Dejvid
2004
North Macedonia
+ 07:51.6
34
23
Vukovic
Aleksa
2002
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 07:56.1
35
33
Subotic
Filip
2003
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 08:27.5
36
22
Bilinac
Nikola
2004
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 08:29.9
37
25
Djordjevic
Milos
-
Serbia
+ 08:55.6
38
21
Djordjevic
Nikola
2002
Serbia
+ 09:00.8
39
30
Veljic
Luka
2004
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 09:37.2
40
41
Kostoski
Nikola
2002
North Macedonia
+ 10:03.0
41
20
Vukovic
Luka
2004
Bosnia&Herzegovina
+ 11:36.5
DNS
53
Skipina
Mihailo
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS
57
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS
60
Firat
Yusuf Emre
2000
Turkey
DNS
64
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
DNF
38
Santrac
Djordje
2002
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
47
Arntsen
Tom
1972
Norway