Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - Sjusjøen
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 13.Dec 2009, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
55
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
1:16:57.4
2
59
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 00.4
3
81
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 17.9
4
70
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
+ 31.4
5
64
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 31.5
6
87
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 31.6
7
57
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 32.0
8
83
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 32.7
9
100
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 32.8
10
53
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 32.9
11
77
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 33.0
12
63
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 33.1
13
58
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 34.3
14
54
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 46.2
15
92
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
+ 46.4
16
74
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
+ 55.6
17
69
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 56.1
18
65
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 57.9
19
99
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 01:34.9
20
62
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 01:48.5
21
119
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 01:49.2
22
90
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
+ 01:49.3
23
60
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 01:53.4
24
91
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 01:53.9
25
76
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 02:10.2
26
109
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 02:10.6
27
82
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 02:10.8
28
75
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
+ 02:20.9
29
122
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 03:12.0
30
79
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 03:28.8
31
98
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 03:49.7
32
145
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 03:50.0
33
86
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
+ 03:51.0
34
180
Eng
Martin
1986
Norway
+ 03:52.0
35
101
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 03:52.4
36
67
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 04:01.3
37
133
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 04:05.0
38
111
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 04:05.3
39
114
Eide
Anders
1971
Norway
+ 04:06.4
40
97
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 04:08.1
41
143
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
+ 04:09.0
42
121
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
+ 04:09.8
43
112
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 04:19.6
44
85
Bånerud
Martin Stuge
1986
Norway
+ 04:36.4
45
140
Landheim
Eirik Losgard
1988
Norway
+ 05:13.5
46
154
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 05:19.5
47
113
Jönsson
Markus
1981
Sweden
+ 05:35.2
48
96
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 05:43.3
49
128
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 05:47.7
50
118
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 05:52.4
51
84
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 05:52.7
52
187
Eieland
Sondre
1985
Norway
+ 05:54.9
53
138
Somby
Ole Henrik
1987
Norway
+ 06:04.9
54
89
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
+ 06:25.8
55
153
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
+ 06:26.5
56
72
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 06:38.9
57
157
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
+ 06:39.4
58
139
Hennum
Anders Brun
1987
Norway
+ 06:40.2
59
147
Markset
Trygve
1989
Norway
+ 06:58.0
60
155
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
+ 07:09.9
61
123
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 07:26.2
62
106
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 07:30.1
63
162
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 07:38.3
64
117
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 07:43.7
65
186
Bratli
Eirik
-
Norway
+ 08:26.6
66
146
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 08:30.6
67
166
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
+ 08:41.1
68
127
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 09:01.3
69
144
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
+ 09:11.6
70
115
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 09:28.0
71
131
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
+ 09:35.8
72
94
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 09:49.6
73
192
Smith
Jesse
1989
USA
+ 09:58.2
74
168
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
+ 10:08.9
75
150
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 10:20.4
76
164
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
+ 10:23.0
76
191
Wikstrøm
Jørgen
-
Norway
+ 10:23.0
78
104
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
+ 10:32.0
79
190
Langmoen
Torgeir
1986
Norway
+ 10:46.5
80
110
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 10:57.3
81
136
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 11:02.4
82
158
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
+ 11:03.1
83
149
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
+ 11:09.6
84
142
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 11:12.1
85
141
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 11:17.5
86
103
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
+ 12:00.3
87
184
Olsen
Matias
-
Norway
+ 12:04.9
88
129
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 12:51.0
89
152
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 12:59.6
90
163
Belomazhev
Stanimir
1988
Bulgaria
+ 13:01.0
91
135
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
+ 13:02.6
92
159
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
+ 13:10.5
93
161
Nordvik
Eirik
1981
Norway
+ 14:38.3
94
177
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
+ 15:36.2
95
172
Bakkhaug
Magnus Schei
1989
Norway
+ 15:47.7
96
156
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
+ 16:09.9
97
160
Ramdal
Ørjan
-
Norway
+ 16:20.8
98
170
Jensen
Ludvig Søgnen
1989
Norway
+ 16:20.9
99
151
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
+ 17:06.4
100
148
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
+ 17:56.5
101
174
Moxnes
Martin Flaktveit
-
Norway
+ 26:35.2
DNS
107
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
DNS
116
Lorentsen
Andreas
-
Norway
DNS
120
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
DNS
126
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNS
132
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
DNS
134
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
DNS
137
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNS
165
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNS
167
Bergmann
Nicolai
-
Norway
DNS
169
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
DNS
173
Lamb
David
1982
Great Britain
DNS
178
Osvold
Marius
1989
Norway
DNS
179
Fuglerud
Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNS
181
Korsnes
Runar
-
Norway
DNS
183
Aanstad
Marius
1989
Norway
DNS
185
Stokke
Erlend Rosseland
1987
Norway
DNS
189
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
DNS
68
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
DNS
71
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
DNS
73
Bjørnstad
Tor Halvor
1978
Norway
DNS
80
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
DNS
88
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
DNF
102
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
DNF
105
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
DNF
108
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
DNF
124
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
DNF
125
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
DNF
130
Gjermundshaug
Jan Olav
1987
Norway
DNF
171
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
DNF
175
Steindorsson
Andri
1984
Iceland
DNF
176
Andrae
Maximilian
-
Germany
DNF
182
Svaland
Øyvind
1985
Norway
DNF
56
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
DNF
61
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
DNF
66
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
DNF
78
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
DNF
93
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
DNF
95
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway