Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Classic Mass Start - Tolga
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 27.Mar 2010, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
108
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
2:30:16.1
2
106
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 11.7
3
110
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 41.3
4
180
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 01:21.9
5
104
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 01:23.9
6
121
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 01:29.1
7
111
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:30.3
8
109
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:30.8
9
118
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 01:31.2
10
103
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
+ 01:31.8
11
125
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
+ 02:09.9
12
115
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 02:16.4
13
128
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:19.0
14
135
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
+ 02:34.7
15
116
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 02:40.9
16
144
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 02:42.1
17
147
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway
+ 02:42.2
18
142
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 02:50.0
19
160
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
+ 02:55.5
20
141
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 02:56.5
21
149
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 02:57.0
22
131
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
+ 03:04.6
23
150
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 03:06.8
24
146
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 03:08.2
25
148
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 03:23.3
26
133
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 03:31.4
27
158
Eide
Anders
1971
Norway
+ 03:33.6
28
140
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
+ 03:59.0
29
130
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 04:21.6
30
120
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 04:25.6
31
132
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 04:29.5
32
202
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
+ 04:31.8
33
159
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 04:40.9
34
153
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 04:41.8
35
197
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
+ 04:42.4
36
145
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 04:43.6
37
151
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 04:47.0
38
126
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 04:52.2
39
124
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 04:59.4
40
164
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
+ 05:00.1
41
167
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
+ 05:00.8
42
210
Weltzien
Espen Hultgreen
1989
Norway
+ 05:10.9
43
185
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
+ 05:17.4
44
143
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 05:17.8
45
127
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 05:38.9
46
179
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
+ 05:40.3
47
152
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 05:43.0
48
162
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 05:44.8
49
168
Callesen
Christoffer
1988
Norway
+ 05:55.7
50
138
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 06:21.3
51
156
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 06:27.9
52
253
Gjømle
Erik
1983
Norway
+ 06:31.3
53
112
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 06:42.6
54
226
Langslet
Jostein
1978
Norway
+ 07:02.4
55
161
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
+ 07:10.4
56
122
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 07:23.1
57
177
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 07:45.5
58
163
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 08:19.6
59
208
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
+ 09:25.5
60
175
Utistog
Svein Olav
1984
Norway
+ 09:39.5
61
216
Brikselli
Tomas
1981
Norway
+ 09:50.5
62
199
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
+ 10:15.8
63
213
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
+ 10:19.7
64
245
Tømmerstrand
Jørn Yngve
1986
Norway
+ 10:21.9
65
192
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 10:27.0
66
154
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 10:29.8
67
186
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 10:39.6
68
136
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
+ 10:50.6
69
188
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 10:50.7
70
190
Bjørgård
John
1980
Norway
+ 11:07.7
71
134
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 11:08.0
72
171
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 11:15.3
73
184
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
+ 11:17.7
74
178
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 11:18.3
75
155
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 11:18.8
76
157
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
+ 12:12.3
77
244
Gasmann
Per Ola
1982
Norway
+ 12:16.0
78
251
Brekke
Einar Raknes
1986
Norway
+ 12:33.4
79
209
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
+ 12:49.8
80
183
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 13:05.1
81
249
Fiskvik
Andreas
-
Norway
+ 13:20.9
82
242
Verdenius
Jan Jacob
1973
Norway
+ 13:29.4
83
232
Wold Høye
Andreas
1989
Norway
+ 13:29.6
84
246
Stakvik Eide
Ole Ivar
1984
Norway
+ 13:29.9
85
206
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 14:36.5
86
181
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
+ 14:49.4
87
187
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
+ 14:54.4
88
221
Berg
Even Langseth
1989
Norway
+ 15:28.4
89
211
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 15:44.5
90
182
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 16:29.3
91
236
Iversen
Kim Daniel
1989
Norway
+ 17:01.4
92
222
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
+ 17:28.8
93
207
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 17:31.1
94
229
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 18:35.3
95
205
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 18:41.8
96
198
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
+ 19:11.5
97
227
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
+ 20:32.8
98
247
Hov
Ørjan
1987
Norway
+ 20:46.4
99
231
Solum
Eirik Johansson
1985
Norway
+ 22:53.5
100
201
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 23:18.1
101
237
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
+ 23:22.3
102
220
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
+ 23:33.6
103
215
Thonstad
Audun
1980
Norway
+ 24:58.5
104
233
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
+ 25:30.3
105
223
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
+ 27:33.6
106
225
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
+ 30:03.6
107
240
Grøv
Kristian
-
Norway
+ 30:03.9
108
230
Haugereid
Ove Antvord
-
Norway
+ 32:07.8
109
235
Thonstad
Jarle
1950
Norway
+ 37:45.9
110
217
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 38:59.8
111
254
Andrae
Maximilian
-
Germany
+ 79:56.4
DNS
101
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
DNS
102
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
DNS
105
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
DNS
107
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
DNS
113
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNS
114
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
DNS
117
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
DNS
119
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
DNS
123
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
DNS
129
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
DNS
137
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
DNS
139
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
DNS
165
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
DNS
166
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
DNS
169
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
DNS
170
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
DNS
172
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
DNS
174
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
DNS
176
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
DNS
189
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
191
Ree
Andreas
1986
Norway
DNS
193
Markset
Trygve
1989
Norway
DNS
194
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNS
196
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
DNS
200
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
DNS
203
Nielsen
Jonas
1986
Norway
DNS
204
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
DNS
212
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
DNS
214
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
DNS
218
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
DNS
219
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
DNS
224
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
DNS
228
Aagård
Morgan
1988
Norway
DNS
234
Skorstad
Håvard
1972
Norway
DNS
238
Bakkhaug
Magnus Schei
1989
Norway
DNS
239
Morgestad
Åsmund
-
Norway
DNS
241
Garmo
Hallgeir
1989
Norway
DNS
250
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
DNS
252
Sandtroen
Nils
1989
Norway
DNF
195
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway