Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Skrim
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 21.Jan 2006, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
1:23:05.8
2
-
Estil
Frode
1972
Norway
+ 01.9
3
-
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 02.5
4
-
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
+ 03.4
5
-
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 07.0
6
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 15.1
7
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 35.4
8
-
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 36.5
9
-
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
+ 01:09.1
10
-
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 01:26.6
11
-
Solbjørg
Øystein
1982
Norway
+ 01:56.1
12
-
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
+ 02:07.7
13
-
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
+ 02:08.3
14
-
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 02:16.9
15
-
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway
+ 02:18.5
16
-
Skjærli
Brynjar
1978
Norway
+ 02:20.1
17
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 02:22.3
18
-
Bredesen
Pål
1978
Norway
+ 02:26.9
19
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 02:30.6
20
-
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 02:40.7
21
-
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:46.0
22
-
Nes
Bjarne
1981
Norway
+ 02:46.7
23
-
Hafsås
Ronny
1985
Norway
+ 02:50.0
24
-
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 02:52.9
25
-
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 03:18.6
26
-
Nielsen
Jonas
1986
Norway
+ 03:22.4
27
-
Berger
Ola
1979
Norway
+ 03:38.8
28
-
Andersen
Øystein
1977
Norway
+ 03:43.0
29
-
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
+ 03:48.3
30
-
Skaarud
Kenneth
1980
Norway
+ 04:09.4
31
-
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
+ 04:10.9
32
-
Wassenden
Thomas
1981
Norway
+ 04:13.7
33
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 04:22.0
34
-
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
+ 04:23.4
35
-
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
+ 04:33.8
36
-
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
+ 04:34.0
37
-
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
+ 04:34.2
38
-
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
+ 04:50.4
39
-
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 05:05.4
40
-
Rønning
Bernhard
1985
Norway
+ 05:05.7
41
-
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
+ 05:09.8
42
-
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 05:13.4
43
-
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 05:14.1
44
-
Bartnes
Martin
1978
Norway
+ 05:20.5
45
-
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 05:44.6
46
-
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 05:49.2
47
-
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 05:50.9
48
-
Hasselvold
Lars
1976
Norway
+ 05:51.4
49
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 05:53.4
50
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 06:13.4
51
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 06:24.6
52
-
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
+ 06:38.4
53
-
Andersen
Ruben
1977
Norway
+ 06:46.8
54
-
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
+ 06:49.8
55
-
Bjeglerud
Lars
1983
Norway
+ 06:53.4
56
-
Pedersen
Audun
-
Norway
+ 06:57.5
57
-
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 07:03.9
58
-
Krogsveen
Arne
1982
Norway
+ 07:21.5
59
-
Johansen
Rune Morten
-
Norway
+ 07:45.3
60
-
Gasmann
Per Ola
1982
Norway
+ 07:45.6
61
-
Børsheim
Torkjell Lunde
1984
Norway
+ 07:45.7
62
-
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
+ 07:46.3
63
-
Helgesen
Kaj Helge
-
Norway
+ 07:49.8
64
-
Utistog
Svein Olav
1984
Norway
+ 07:58.8
65
-
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 08:03.6
66
-
Munz
Ole Morten
1979
Norway
+ 08:04.0
67
-
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
+ 08:24.4
68
-
Høiås
Anders Larsen
-
Norway
+ 08:24.9
69
-
Haugsnes
Eirik
1981
Norway
+ 08:44.6
70
-
Karlsen
Kjell
1964
Norway
+ 08:46.9
71
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 09:06.8
72
-
Skjellaug
Harald
1979
Norway
+ 10:01.8
73
-
Kjerstad
Thomas Andre
1983
Norway
+ 10:03.0
74
-
Ask
Morten
1982
Norway
+ 10:24.9
75
-
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 11:00.0
76
-
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
+ 11:56.4
77
-
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
+ 12:33.4
78
-
Lia
Magnus
1985
Norway
+ 12:33.9
79
-
Nygaard
Anders Rudå
1984
Norway
+ 13:04.1
DNF
-
Fisketjønn
Aslak
1981
Norway
DNF
-
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
DNF
-
Jakobsen
Ronny
1977
Norway
DNF
-
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
DNF
-
Skinstad
Carl
1981
Canada
DNF
-
Rogn
Geir Endre
1981
Norway
DNF
-
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
DNF
-
Botten
Aslak
1979
Norway
DNF
-
Jorde
Svein
1980
Norway
DNF
-
Hegdahl
Tord
1985
Norway
DNF
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
DNF
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
DNF
-
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
DNF
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
DNF
-
Sletten
Even
1985
Norway
DNF
-
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
DNF
-
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
DNF
-
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNF
-
Leirbakken
Daniel Boberg
-
Norway