Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Bolshunov Alexander | 1996 | Russia | 15:01.1 | 25 |
1 | 1-2 | Retivykh Gleb | 1991 | Russia | 15:01.1 | 25 |
2 | 14-1 | Jouve Richard | 1994 | France | + 00.2 | 20 |
2 | 14-2 | Chanavat Lucas | 1994 | France | + 00.2 | 20 |
3 | 15-1 | De Fabiani Francesco | 1993 | Italy | + 00.6 | 15 |
3 | 15-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 00.6 | 15 |
4 | 16-1 | Chauvin Valentin | 1995 | France | + 06.0 | 12 |
4 | 16-2 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + 06.0 | 12 |
5 | 19-1 | Schaad Roman | 1993 | Switzerland | + 06.7 | 11 |
5 | 19-2 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + 06.7 | 11 |
6 | 2-1 | Maltsev Artem | 1993 | Russia | + 07.8 | 10 |
6 | 2-2 | Terentev Aleksandr | 1999 | Russia | + 07.8 | 10 |
7 | 4-1 | Bing Thomas | 1990 | Germany | + 08.2 | 9 |
7 | 4-2 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + 08.2 | 9 |
8 | 20-1 | Kalivoda Tomas | 1998 | Czechia | + 10.4 | 8 |
8 | 20-2 | Seller Ludek | 1995 | Czechia | + 10.4 | 8 |
9 | 18-1 | Bolger Kevin | 1993 | USA | + 12.6 | 7 |
9 | 18-2 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA | + 12.6 | 7 |
10 | 10-1 | Riebli Janik | 1998 | Switzerland | + 48.2 | 6 |
10 | 10-2 | Grond Valerio | 2000 | Switzerland | + 48.2 | 6 |
11 | 3-1 | Clugnet James | 1996 | Great Britain | + Semifinal | 5 |
11 | 3-2 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | + Semifinal | 5 |
12 | 7-1 | Kilp Marko | 1993 | Estonia | + Semifinal | 4 |
12 | 7-2 | Himma Martin | 1999 | Estonia | + Semifinal | 4 |
13 | 8-1 | Moser Benjamin | 1997 | Austria | + Semifinal | 3 |
13 | 8-2 | Habenicht Tobias | 1993 | Austria | + Semifinal | 3 |
14 | 17-1 | Pechousek Jan | 1997 | Czechia | + Semifinal | 2 |
14 | 17-2 | Novak Michal | 1996 | Czechia | + Semifinal | 2 |
15 | 5-1 | Rastelli Maicol | 1991 | Italy | + Semifinal | 1 |
15 | 5-2 | Hellweger Michael | 1996 | Italy | + Semifinal | 1 |
16 | 24-1 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 24-2 | Bryja Sebastian | 2002 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 9-1 | Mrkonjic Lukas | 1999 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
17 | 9-2 | Föttinger Michael | 1997 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
18 | 25-1 | De Campo Seve | 1998 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 25-2 | Bellingham Philip | 1991 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 21-1 | Brugger Janosch | 1997 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
19 | 21-2 | Sossau Anian | 2000 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-1 | Hanneman Logan | 1993 | USA | + Semifinal | |
20 | 6-2 | Schoonmaker James Clinton | 2000 | USA | + Semifinal | |
21 | 26-1 | Strolia Tautvydas | 1995 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
21 | 26-2 | Vaiciulis Modestas | 1989 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
22 | 11-1 | Drahun Dmytro | 1997 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
22 | 11-2 | Krasovskyi Oleksii | 1994 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
23 | 23-1 | Markun Luka | 1998 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 23-2 | Lampic Janez | 1996 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-1 | Koristek Jan | 1996 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-2 | Tilesch Denis | 2002 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 22-1 | Eric Strahinja | 2000 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | + Semifinal | |
25 | 22-2 | Anic Stefan | 1997 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | + Semifinal | |
26 | 13-1 | Sobiczewski Piotr | 2002 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
26 | 13-2 | Bugara Robert | 2002 | Poland | + Semifinal |