Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 20.Nov 2020, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
2
2
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
3
5
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
4
9
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
5
7
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
6
10
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway
7
3
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
8
8
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
9
16
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
10
17
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
11
12
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
12
18
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
13
6
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
14
21
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
15
27
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
16
13
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
17
14
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
18
20
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
19
22
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
20
26
Kvarstad
Kristoffer
2000
Norway
21
11
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
22
15
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
23
19
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
24
24
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
25
28
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
26
23
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
27
25
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
28
29
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
29
30
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
30
4
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
31
31
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
32
32
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
33
33
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
34
34
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
35
35
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
36
36
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
37
37
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
38
38
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
39
39
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
40
40
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
41
41
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
42
42
Johnsrud
Fredrik
2000
Norway
43
43
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
44
44
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
45
45
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
46
46
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
47
47
Hagen
Vegard Ek
1999
Norway
48
48
Kirkeng
Andreas
2000
Norway
49
49
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
50
50
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
51
51
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
52
52
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
53
53
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
54
54
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
55
55
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
56
56
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
57
57
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
58
58
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
59
59
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
60
60
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
61
61
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
62
62
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
63
63
Hellerud
Adrian Orellana
2000
Norway
64
64
Skjølsvold
Mats Burud
1997
Norway
65
65
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
66
66
Melberg
Tore Andre
1999
Norway
67
67
Øiseth
Simen
2000
Norway
68
68
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
69
69
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
70
70
Unneberg
Johan
2000
Norway
71
71
Seeberg
Even
1998
Norway
72
72
Sørumshaugen
Arngrim
2000
Norway
73
73
Botterud
Hermann Skram
1999
Norway
74
74
Burud
Hans Bernhard
1999
Norway
75
75
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
76
76
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
77
77
Nilsen
Vebjørn Weldingh
1999
Norway
78
78
Grobakken
Rune
-
Norway
79
79
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
DNS
1001
Håbrekke
Magnus Øyaas
1999
Norway