Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Bruksvallarna
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 21.Nov 2020, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
119
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
2
122
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
3
101
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
4
121
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
5
111
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
6
128
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
7
108
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
8
115
Rosenberg
Ossian
2000
Sweden
9
103
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
10
114
Ekberg
Johan
2000
Sweden
11
105
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
12
124
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
13
112
Persson
Emil
1995
Sweden
14
125
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
15
127
Roos
Olov
1995
Sweden
16
104
Kvarnbrink
Gustav
2000
Sweden
17
109
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
18
113
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
19
116
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
20
120
Aflodal
Axel
1999
Sweden
21
102
Gisselman
Truls
2001
Sweden
22
106
Danielsson
Emil
2001
Sweden
23
117
Engström
Jonathan
1996
Sweden
24
123
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
25
130
Stenberg
Simon
1998
Sweden
26
107
Johansson
Markus
1997
Sweden
27
118
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
28
126
Karlsson
William
2000
Sweden
29
129
Johansson
Gustav
1994
Sweden
30
131
Anger
Edvin
2002
Sweden
31
132
Persson
Adam
1998
Sweden
32
133
Vestin
Rikard
2001
Sweden
33
134
Skoglund
Måns
2002
Sweden
34
135
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
35
136
Tingelöf
Elis
2001
Sweden
36
137
Andersson
Fredrik
1998
Sweden
37
138
Berg
Ludvig
2003
Sweden
38
139
Nystedt
Jacob
1998
Sweden
39
140
Eriksson
Jonas
1997
Sweden
40
141
Jutterström
Axel
1998
Sweden
41
142
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
42
143
Jonsson
Arvid
1998
Sweden
43
144
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
44
145
Karlsson
Simon
1999
Sweden
45
146
Gillman
Adam
1997
Sweden
46
147
Johansson
Leo
1999
Sweden
47
148
Lennartsson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
48
149
Norder
Jonathan
2000
Sweden
49
150
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
50
151
Edström
Eddie
1995
Sweden
51
152
Ersson
George
2001
Sweden
52
153
Engdahl
Johannes
1999
Sweden
53
154
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
54
155
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
55
156
Olander
Carl
1990
Sweden
56
157
Eklöf
Johannes
1995
Sweden
57
158
Svensson
Andreas
1995
Sweden
58
159
Dahlsten
Nils
1993
Sweden
59
160
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
60
161
Lennartsson
Lucas
1994
Sweden
61
162
Murto
Eelis
2001
Sweden
62
163
Oskarsson
Samuel
2000
Sweden
63
164
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
64
165
Persson
Jesper
2000
Sweden
65
166
Hallström
Simon
1991
Sweden
66
167
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
67
168
Dahl
Petter
2000
Norway
68
169
Aflodal
Gustav
1997
Sweden
69
170
Lindell
Oscar
1997
Sweden
70
171
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
Iceland
71
172
Persson
Erik
1995
Sweden
72
173
Westman
Adam
1999
Sweden
73
174
Leander
John
1997
Sweden