Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Tuesday 1.Dec 2020, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
2
2
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
3
4
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
4
9
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
5
15
Zhul
Viktor
2001
Russia
6
13
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
7
11
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
8
7
Rybkin
Vladimir
2001
Russia
9
5
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
10
8
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
11
19
Ponomarev
Valeriy
1998
Russia
12
22
Afanasiev
Vladislav
2000
Russia
13
3
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
14
6
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
15
10
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
16
14
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
17
16
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
18
18
Chuprov
Nikita
1998
Russia
19
21
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
20
24
Burenkov
Alexander
2001
Russia
21
20
Sizikov
Alexander
2000
Russia
22
23
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
23
26
Kuznetsov
Iliya
2000
Russia
24
27
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
25
29
Matveev
Grigoriy
1999
Russia
26
12
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
27
17
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
28
25
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
29
28
Nutrikhin
Timofey
2001
Russia
30
30
Kutyrev
Vladislav
2000
Russia
31
-
Loktinov
Alexey
2002
Russia
32
-
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
33
-
Bashkeev
Nikita
1998
Russia
34
-
Tiunov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
35
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
36
-
Vasiliev
Artem
2000
Russia
37
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
38
-
Bykov
Anton
1998
Russia
39
-
Kolesnikov
Rodion
2002
Russia
40
-
Belosludtsev
Pavel
1996
Russia
41
-
Shpuntau
Yahor
1999
Belarus
42
-
Soloviev
Pavel
2001
Russia
43
-
Nazarov
Fedor
1998
Russia
44
-
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
45
-
Tregubov
Iliya
2002
Russia
46
-
Sedyukov
Yaroslav
2001
Russia
47
-
Okhapkin
Ivan
1999
Russia
48
-
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
49
-
Lushnikov
Sergey
2002
Russia
50
-
Kabakov
Evgeniy
2001
Russia
51
-
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
52
-
Popov
Vladimir
1999
Russia
53
-
Volkov
Sergey
2001
Russia
54
-
Zabaluev
Sergey
2001
Russia
55
-
Onopko
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
56
-
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
57
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
58
-
Karakosov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
59
-
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
60
-
Bogdanov
Anton
2000
Russia
61
-
Ignatov
Alexander
2002
Russia
62
-
Potutkin
Vitaliy
2001
Russia
63
-
Kokonkin
Andrey
2001
Russia
64
-
Maximov
Artem
2001
Russia
65
-
Semyashkin
Semen
1999
Russia
66
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
67
-
Zubkov
Alexander
2001
Russia
68
-
Yagupa
Kirill
1998
Russia
69
-
Eltyshev
Igor
1995
Russia
70
-
Chanchikov
Rodion
1997
Russia
71
-
Pisarev
Nikita
2002
Russia
72
-
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
73
-
Diyachenko
Alexey
2000
Russia
74
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
75
-
Molchanov
Stanislav
2002
Russia
76
-
Chanchikov
Nikita
2001
Russia
77
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
78
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
79
-
Agalakov
Klementiy
2002
Russia
80
-
Dakich
Anton
2001
Russia
81
-
Adeykin
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
82
-
Arkhipkin
Kirill
2000
Russia
83
-
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
84
-
Mosunov
Oleg
2001
Russia
85
-
Vysotskiy
Vyacheslav
2002
Russia
86
-
Sokolov
Grigoriy
1996
Russia
87
-
Polevik
Iliya
1999
Russia
88
-
Voyakin
Alexey
2001
Russia
89
-
Gorchakov
Artem
2000
Russia
90
-
Leschinskiy
Andrey
2002
Russia
91
-
Sostavnev
Ivan
1998
Russia
92
-
Veshnyakov
Eduard
2002
Russia
93
-
Konovalov
Vladislav
2003
Russia
94
-
Chuprov
Alexander
1997
Russia
95
-
Okunev
Daniil
2002
Russia
96
-
Terentiev
Artem
2003
Russia
97
-
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
98
-
Kozhemyachenko
Alexey
2002
Russia
99
-
Beskrovniy
Ivan
2002
Russia
100
-
Korepanov
Danil
2002
Russia
101
-
Shakel
Hleb
2002
Belarus
102
-
Krylov
Kirill
2002
Russia
103
-
Fironov
Daniil
2001
Russia
104
-
Musikhin
Konstantin
2000
Russia
105
-
Kazantsev
Egor
2001
Russia
105
-
Prokudin
Egor
2003
Russia
107
-
Krasnov
Ivan
2002
Russia
108
-
Akopyan
Erik
2004
Russia
109
-
Malyuk
Vladislav
1997
Russia
110
-
Pinaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
111
-
Prokhorov
Alexander
1998
Russia
112
-
Goldin
Anton
2000
Russia
113
-
Eshenko
Sergey
1998
Russia
114
-
Roshkov
Kirill
2002
Russia
115
-
Usoltsev
Vsevolod
2002
Russia
116
-
Rozhin
Saveliy
2000
Russia
117
-
Dyuk
Nikita
2001
Russia
118
-
Samigulin
Dmitriy
2001
Russia
119
-
Sivitski
Baryslau
2001
Belarus
120
-
Prokopiev
Matvey
2000
Russia
121
-
Kolesnik
Alexey
2000
Russia
122
-
Khokhlov
Dmitriy
2001
Russia
123
-
Tarasov
Pavel
2001
Russia
124
-
Zernov
Alexey
2001
Russia
125
-
Maltsev
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
126
-
Nutrikhin
Andrey
2000
Russia
127
-
Stepanov
Nikita
2003
Russia
128
-
Butanov
Roman
2002
Russia
129
-
Shergin
Maxim
1996
Russia
130
-
Belov
Danila
2001
Russia
131
-
Filippovich
Kirill
2002
Russia
132
-
Dmitriev
Ivan
2002
Russia
133
-
Yudaev
Stepan
2004
Russia
134
-
Saraev
Daniil
2002
Russia
135
-
Dergunov
Roman
2002
Russia
136
-
Maytakov
Evgeniy
1998
Russia
137
-
Karelin
Sergey
2002
Russia
138
-
Tibeykin
Igor
1999
Russia
139
-
Rochev
Vladimir
2004
Russia
140
-
Ladanov
Danila
2001
Russia
141
-
Shmanov
Egor
2002
Russia
142
-
Murin
Nikita
2002
Russia
143
-
Scherbakov
Konstantin
2001
Russia
144
-
Kuimov
Vadim
1999
Russia
145
-
Chunin
Viktor
2003
Russia
146
-
Antonov
Vadim
2002
Russia
147
-
Kuksin
Dmitriy
2001
Russia
148
-
Khamidulin
Vladislav
2001
Russia
149
-
Saenko
Simon
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Mozharovskiy
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Tartynskiy
Maxim
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Vishnyakov
Andrey
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Komarov
Pavel
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Sednev
Mikhail
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Kogan
Maxim
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Kirillov
Alexander
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Zarodov
Andrey
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Ivanov
Sergey
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Ivshin
Alexander
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Vyatkin
Evgeniy
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Zherdev
Eduard
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Pospelovskiy
Zakhar
2003
Russia
DNS
-
Kostromitin
Anton
2002
Russia