Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Ulrichen
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 5.Dec 2020, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
2
10
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
3
1
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
4
3
Graz
Davide
2000
Italy
5
17
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
6
9
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
7
13
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
8
25
Grond
Valerio
2000
Switzerland
9
4
Sossau
Anian
2000
Germany
10
24
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
11
2
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
12
14
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
13
6
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
14
11
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
15
12
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
16
23
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
17
8
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
18
19
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
19
20
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
20
26
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
21
7
Vermeulen
Mika
1999
Austria
22
15
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
23
18
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
24
29
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
25
30
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
26
16
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
27
21
Mocellini
Simone
1998
Italy
28
22
Guler
Florian
1999
Switzerland
29
27
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
30
28
Manzoni
Francesco
2000
Italy
31
-
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
32
-
Mrkonjic
Lukas
1999
Austria
33
-
Cervinka
Maxim
2000
Germany
34
-
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
35
-
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
36
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
37
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
38
-
Knopf
Florian
1999
Germany
39
-
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
40
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
41
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
42
-
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
43
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
44
-
Lukes
Tomas
2000
Czechia
45
-
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
46
-
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
47
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
48
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
49
-
Näpflin
Avelino
2000
Switzerland
50
-
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
51
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
52
-
Grond
Flurin
1999
Switzerland
53
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
54
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
55
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
56
-
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
57
-
Gräf
Paul
2000
Germany
58
-
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
59
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
60
-
Bauer
Marius
2000
Germany
61
-
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
62
-
Jan
Miha
2000
Slovenia
63
-
Spötzl
Thomas
1996
Germany
64
-
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
65
-
Mühlbacher
Fredrik
1998
Austria
66
-
Schroeter
Jonas
2000
Germany
67
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
68
-
Mariani
Ivan
2000
Italy
69
-
Gros
Gal
2000
Slovenia
70
-
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
71
-
Dirtu-Lunic
Valentin
2000
Romania
72
-
Walther
Jakob
1999
Germany
73
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
74
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
75
-
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
76
-
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
77
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
78
-
Zalcik
Kim
1999
Czechia
79
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
80
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
81
-
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
82
-
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
83
-
Rosselet
Benjamin
1998
Switzerland
84
-
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
85
-
Vogt
Jacob
1997
Germany
86
-
Müller
Niklas
2000
Germany
87
-
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
88
-
Gleirscher
Gotthard
2000
Austria
89
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
90
-
Pauchard
Yanik
2000
Switzerland
91
-
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
92
-
Bässler
Severin
1999
Switzerland
93
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
94
-
Guex
Arnaud
1999
Switzerland
95
-
Damian
Dawid
2000
Poland
96
-
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
97
-
Beeler
Samuel
1999
Switzerland
98
-
Ikpefan
Samuel Uduigowme
1991
Nigeria
99
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
100
-
Milz
Jakob
2000
Germany
101
-
Skvarenina
Martin
1999
Slovakia
102
-
Raez
Curdin
2000
Switzerland
103
-
Steinauer
Ricky
2000
Switzerland
104
-
Ott
Marcel
1995
Switzerland
105
-
Gomez
Gonzalo Angel
1997
Argentina
106
-
Hiestand
Steve
1984
Brazil
107
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
108
-
Leibundgut
Matthias
1986
Switzerland
109
-
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
110
-
Kennedy
Brian
1990
Ireland
111
-
Cabeca
Jose
1996
Portugal
112
-
Lau
Nicholas
1979
Trinidad & Tobago