Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Zakopane
Cross-Country, Slavic Cup, Saturday 20.Mar 2021, Poland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
2
10
Lukes
Tomas
2000
Czechia
3
1
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
4
7
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
5
16
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
6
19
Sobiczewski
Piotr
2002
Poland
7
3
Skowron
Michal
1998
Poland
8
4
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
9
8
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
10
9
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
11
5
Gazurek
Lukasz
2003
Poland
12
12
Antolec
Kacper
1996
Poland
13
6
Tuz
Jiri
2004
Czechia
14
11
Bugara
Robert
2002
Poland
15
14
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
16
18
Zalcik
Kim
1999
Czechia
17
13
Zolkiewski
Jan
2000
Poland
18
15
Cielniak
Bartosz
2002
Poland
19
17
Strouhal
Jakub
2001
Czechia
20
20
Augsten
Jakub
2001
Czechia
21
21
Boreczek
Michal
2000
Poland
22
23
Damian
Dawid
2000
Poland
23
24
Kielbasa
Adrian
2003
Poland
24
26
Lengyel
Tomas
2001
Czechia
25
29
Malkinski
Krzystof
1995
Poland
26
22
Bryja
Sebastian
2002
Poland
27
25
Pesta
David
2004
Czechia
28
27
Kocandrle
Martin
2002
Czechia
29
28
Wojcik
Kamil
2004
Poland
30
30
Cenek
Jachym
2002
Czechia
31
-
Krajcer
Maciej
2002
Poland
32
-
Sedlar
Tomas
2004
Czechia
33
-
Biedron
Bartosz
2005
Poland
34
-
Posiadala
Arkadiusz
1997
Poland
35
-
Kita
Bartosz
2005
Poland
36
-
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
37
-
Hornik
Krystof
2003
Czechia
38
-
Koper
Emil
2004
Poland
39
-
Zawada
Grzegorz
2001
Poland
40
-
Belz
Szymon
2005
Poland
41
-
Hojdekr
Martin
1995
Czechia
42
-
Wojtyla
Wojciech
2001
Poland
43
-
Kowalski
Jakub
2003
Poland
44
-
Bos
Gabriel
2003
Poland
45
-
Bozek
Artur
2002
Poland
46
-
Byrja
Pawel
2005
Poland
47
-
Sixta
Ondrej
2002
Czechia
48
-
Pavella
Martin
2000
Slovakia
49
-
Wasowicz
Tomasz
2004
Poland
50
-
Celej
Maciej
2004
Poland
51
-
Legierski
Przemyslaw
2005
Poland
52
-
Fugiel
Kacper
2003
Poland
53
-
Wojciak
Kamil
2004
Poland
54
-
Nowak
Damian
2002
Poland
55
-
Lyjak
Filip
1999
Poland
56
-
Dubas
Maciej
2005
Poland
57
-
Cieslar
Lukasz
2003
Poland
58
-
Ozarowski
Kamil
2000
Poland
DNS
-
Horniak
Matej
2003
Slovakia
DNS
-
Gracz
Boguslaw
1977
Poland
DNS
-
Jarecki
Piotr
2003
Poland
DNS
-
Maciejowski
Karol
2003
Poland
DNS
-
Nabrdalik
Dawid
2002
Poland