Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Tuesday 4.Jan 2022, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
2:24:56.0
400
2
-
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 02:03.2
320
3
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
+ 03:14.5
240
4
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 03:21.5
200
5
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 04:08.3
180
6
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 04:28.0
160
7
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 04:42.2
144
8
-
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
+ 04:58.4
128
9
-
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 05:13.4
116
10
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 05:33.0
104
11
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 05:34.1
96
12
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 05:49.4
88
13
-
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
+ 06:06.6
80
14
-
Moch
Friedrich
2000
Germany
+ 06:20.0
72
15
-
Lapalus
Hugo
1998
France
+ 06:20.6
64
16
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
+ 06:22.2
60
17
-
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
+ 06:36.9
56
18
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 06:49.8
52
19
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
+ 07:09.8
48
20
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 07:21.1
44
21
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 07:30.0
40
22
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 07:35.5
36
23
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 07:42.2
32
24
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
+ 07:53.7
28
25
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 08:06.6
24
26
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 08:10.1
20
27
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
+ 08:10.6
20
28
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
+ 08:13.3
20
29
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 09:02.6
20
30
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 09:24.1
20
31
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
+ 09:52.9
10
32
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
+ 10:14.8
10
33
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
+ 10:18.2
10
34
-
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
+ 10:22.8
10
35
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
+ 10:33.1
10
36
-
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
+ 10:36.1
10
37
-
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
+ 10:37.6
10
38
-
Ventura
Paolo
1996
Italy
+ 10:50.3
10
39
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 11:14.0
10
40
-
Collet
Martin
1997
France
+ 11:17.4
10
41
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
+ 11:52.4
5
42
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 11:54.7
5
43
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 12:11.8
5
44
-
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
+ 12:26.3
5
45
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 12:45.6
5
46
-
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
+ 13:09.3
5
47
-
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 13:28.0
5
48
-
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
+ 13:30.6
5
49
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 14:02.4
5
50
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 14:49.9
5
51
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 14:53.9
5
52
-
Tanaka
Masato
1995
Japan
+ 14:59.8
5
53
-
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 15:38.5
5
54
-
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
+ 16:06.4
5
55
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
+ 17:08.2
5
56
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
+ 17:08.6
5
DNF
-
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
DNF
-
Schumacher
Gus
2000
USA
DNF
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
DNF
-
Graz
Davide
2000
Italy
DNF
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
DNF
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
DNF
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
DNF
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DNF
-
Ogden
Ben
2000
USA
DNF
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
DNF
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
DNF
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Jager
Luke
2000
USA
DNF
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
DNF
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
DNF
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
DNF
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
DNF
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
DNF
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
DNF
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
DNF
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
DNF
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
DNF
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
DNF
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
DNF
-
Wigger
Nicola
2001
Switzerland
DNF
-
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
DNF
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
DNF
-
Chiocchetti
Alessandro
2001
Italy
DNF
-
De Marre
Thibaut
1998
Belgium
DNF
-
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
DNF
-
Vik
Lars Young
2001
Australia
DNF
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
DNF
-
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
DNF
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
DNF
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
DNF
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
DNF
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
DNF
-
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
DNF
-
Hinckfuss
Hugo
2003
Australia
DNF
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
DNF
-
Ikpefan
Samuel Uduigowme
1991
Nigeria
DNF
-
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
DNF
-
Hiestand
Steve
1984
Brazil
DNF
-
Grond
Valerio
2000
Switzerland
DNF
-
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
DNF
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
DNF
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
DNF
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
DNF
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
DNF
-
Ruuskanen
Antti
1986
Finland