Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Otepää
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 11.Feb 2022, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
7
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
2
3
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
3
5
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
4
6
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
5
12
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
6
19
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
7
1
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
8
14
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
9
4
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
10
11
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
11
13
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
12
24
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
13
10
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
14
22
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
15
23
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
16
25
Gisselman
Truls
2001
Sweden
17
8
Moilanen
Niilo
2001
Finland
18
26
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
19
29
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
20
30
Korostelev
Saveliy
2003
Russia
21
9
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
22
15
Håbrekke
Magnus Øyaas
1999
Norway
23
17
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
24
20
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
25
28
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
26
2
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
27
16
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
28
18
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
29
21
Jenssen
Matz William
2001
Norway
30
27
Sørumshaugen
Arngrim
2000
Norway
31
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
32
-
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
33
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
34
-
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
34
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
36
-
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
37
-
Zhul
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
38
-
Grall-Johnson
Pierre
1999
Canada
39
-
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
40
-
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
41
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
42
-
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
43
-
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
44
-
Tossavainen
Juuso
1998
Finland
45
-
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
46
-
Poikonen
Verneri
1998
Finland
47
-
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
48
-
Gautvik
Mikkel Waldeland
2001
Norway
49
-
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
50
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
51
-
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Estonia
52
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
53
-
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
54
-
Husu
Niko
1998
Finland
55
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
56
-
Karlsson
Simon
1999
Sweden
57
-
Zhul
Viktor
2001
Russia
58
-
Iso-Tryykäri
Eero
2000
Finland
59
-
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
60
-
Persson
Jesper
2000
Sweden
61
-
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
62
-
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
63
-
Semenov
Viktor
1999
Russia
64
-
Osipov
Alexander
2003
Russia
65
-
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
66
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
67
-
Novikov
Lev
2002
Russia
68
-
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
69
-
Ingebrigtsen
Edvin
2001
Norway
70
-
Mitroshin
Egor
2002
Russia
71
-
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
72
-
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
73
-
Paarson
Kaspar
2002
Estonia
74
-
Veerpalu
Anders
2002
Estonia
75
-
Teearu
Simo
2001
Estonia
76
-
Edman
Jonathan
2001
Sweden
77
-
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
78
-
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
79
-
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
80
-
Halvorsen
Mats
-
Canada
81
-
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
82
-
Bergsland
Andreas
2001
Norway
83
-
Unn
Albert
2001
Estonia
84
-
Smith
Julian
1996
Canada
85
-
Altmae
Holger
2003
Estonia
86
-
Kivil
Ralf
2005
Estonia
87
-
Peterson
Hendrik
2002
Estonia
88
-
Rohi
Rico
2003
Estonia
89
-
Tamm
Aleksander
2001
Estonia
90
-
Saarepuu
Toni Andree
2006
Estonia
91
-
Grihin
Kevin
-
Estonia
92
-
Ott
Aron
2002
Estonia
DNS
-
Denisov
Nikita
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Rodionov
Nikita
2003
Russia
DNS
-
Ivshin
Alexander
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Hallik
Frode
2003
Estonia
DNS
-
Gunnarsen
Benjamin
2001
Norway
DNS
-
Thoresen
Jonas Dyrli
2001
Norway