Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Ulrichen
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 4.Dec 2021, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
11
Manzoni
Francesco
2000
Italy
2
1
Ticco
Giovanni
2000
Italy
3
6
Coupat
Sabin
2000
France
4
17
Pueyo
Jaume
2001
Spain
5
9
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
6
8
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
7
15
Collet
Martin
1997
France
8
21
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
9
19
Rousset
Gaspard
2001
France
10
27
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
11
3
Schely
Theo
1999
France
12
5
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
13
7
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
14
12
Arnaud
Julien
2001
France
15
23
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
16
4
Knopf
Florian
1999
Germany
17
13
Sossau
Anian
2000
Germany
18
16
Lukes
Tomas
2000
Czechia
19
20
Fähndrich
Cyril
1999
Switzerland
20
29
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
21
2
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
22
14
Perez
Florian
2001
France
23
25
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
24
28
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
25
30
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
26
18
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
27
22
Guler
Florian
1999
Switzerland
28
24
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
29
26
Cervinka
Maxim
2000
Germany
30
10
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
31
-
Hericher
Antoine
2001
France
32
-
Wigger
Nicola
2001
Switzerland
33
-
Vik
Lars Young
2001
Australia
34
-
Bourdin
Remi
2001
France
35
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
36
-
Nufer
Cla-Ursin
2001
Switzerland
37
-
Korosec
Bostjan
2001
Slovenia
38
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
39
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
40
-
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
41
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
42
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
43
-
Dremljuga
Karl Sebastian
2001
Estonia
44
-
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
45
-
Gros
Gal
2000
Slovenia
46
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
47
-
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
48
-
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
49
-
Stoelben
Jan
2001
Germany
50
-
Dolhascu
Florin Robert
2001
Romania
51
-
Flaschberger
Bernhard
1996
Austria
52
-
Bässler
Severin
1999
Switzerland
53
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
54
-
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
55
-
Serot
Titouan
1999
Belgium
56
-
Walker-Broose
Bentley
2001
Australia
57
-
Rosselet
Benjamin
1998
Switzerland
58
-
Hinckfuss
Hugo
2003
Australia
59
-
Silva
Manex
2002
Brazil
60
-
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
61
-
Graetzer
Daniel
1998
Switzerland
62
-
Kalivoda
Tomas
1998
Czechia
63
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
64
-
De Campo
Fedele
2001
Australia
65
-
Islitzer
Andre
-
Austria
66
-
Steinauer
Ricky
2000
Switzerland
67
-
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
68
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
69
-
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
70
-
Doerks
Jan-Friedrich
2001
Germany
71
-
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
72
-
Walker
John
1987
Australia
73
-
Müller
Nicolas
1998
Switzerland
74
-
Hammer
Reto
1992
Switzerland
75
-
Raez
Curdin
2000
Switzerland
76
-
Fahner
Fabian
2001
Switzerland
77
-
Malchov
Todor
2001
Bulgaria
78
-
Beeler
Samuel
1999
Switzerland
79
-
Hiernickel
Peter
2001
Switzerland
80
-
Antolec
Kacper
1996
Poland
81
-
Schloegel
Mario
-
Austria
82
-
Britten
Cal
1988
Australia
83
-
Gomez
Gonzalo Angel
1997
Argentina
84
-
Fernandez
Yonathan Jesus
1986
Chile
85
-
Lagler
Kristof
1994
Hungary
86
-
Laubscher
Samy
1986
Switzerland
87
-
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
88
-
Dashdondog
Munkhgerel
1999
Mongolia
89
-
Hiestand
Steve
1984
Brazil
90
-
Grihin
Kevin
-
Estonia
91
-
Burke
Declan
2001
Australia
92
-
Hiam
Charlie
2000
Australia
93
-
Blackwell
Nicholas
1999
Australia
94
-
Ciuffo
Axel Nicolas
1988
Argentina
95
-
Gasche
Christoph
1986
Switzerland
96
-
Tawk
Samer
1998
Lebanon
97
-
Quintana
Carlos Andres
1985
Colombia
98
-
Hoogenraad
Tom
1999
Australia
DNS
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
DNS
-
Zalcik
Kim
1999
Czechia
DNS
-
De Marre
Thibaut
1998
Belgium
DNS
-
Endrestad
Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
Chile
DNS
-
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
DNS
-
Kemmissa
Abderrahim
1994
Morocco
DNS
-
Vermeulen
Moran
1997
Austria