Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 13.Nov 2021, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
60
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
36:58.5
2
59
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
+ 39.7
3
50
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
+ 53.7
4
40
Tiilikainen
Tino
1987
Finland
+ 58.1
5
57
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 01:10.4
6
39
Hognabba
August
1998
Finland
+ 01:41.0
7
54
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
+ 01:42.8
8
49
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
+ 01:44.9
9
47
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
+ 02:02.9
10
35
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
+ 02:06.3
11
51
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
+ 02:10.0
12
29
Högnabba
Oscar
1994
Finland
+ 02:11.5
13
38
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
+ 02:14.6
14
69
Uusitalo
Iiro
2002
Finland
+ 02:23.7
15
58
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland
+ 02:27.2
16
55
Parttimaa
Aleksi
1997
Finland
+ 02:39.0
17
30
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
+ 02:43.2
18
19
Jussila
Jussi
2000
Finland
+ 02:45.9
19
23
Santasalo
Tomi
1999
Finland
+ 02:51.3
20
48
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 02:51.9
21
36
Valikainen
Eelis
2000
Finland
+ 02:58.8
22
37
Kuorelahti
Topi
1991
Finland
+ 03:08.8
23
45
Drahun
Dmytro
1997
Ukraine
+ 03:10.8
24
34
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
+ 03:16.6
25
44
Husu
Niko
1998
Finland
+ 03:23.8
26
56
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
+ 03:24.3
27
32
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
+ 03:40.7
28
46
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
+ 03:51.6
29
28
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
+ 04:01.4
30
42
Lisohor
Oleksandr
2004
Ukraine
+ 04:05.7
31
20
Ahtava
Rasmus
2001
Finland
+ 04:26.4
32
41
Toivanen
Elmeri
1998
Finland
+ 04:38.2
33
25
Rantahalvari
Leo
1999
Finland
+ 05:03.9
34
15
Borrell
Aniol
2004
Spain
+ 05:24.9
35
75
Mantyvaara
Konsta
2003
Finland
+ 05:34.8
36
27
Ilchienko
Vitalii
2000
Ukraine
+ 05:39.0
37
24
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
+ 05:40.0
38
12
Tervala
Miska
1997
Finland
+ 05:45.5
39
66
Varis
Juuso
2003
Finland
+ 05:48.5
40
74
Heinimaa
Valtteri
2002
Finland
+ 06:01.7
41
5
Colell Pantebre
Marc
2005
Spain
+ 06:07.5
42
76
Aksiuta
Volodymyr
2003
Ukraine
+ 06:09.0
43
62
Ekstrom
Niklas
2002
Finland
+ 06:09.6
44
26
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
+ 06:12.7
45
18
Laurén
Petteri
1998
Finland
+ 06:14.4
46
73
Kemppi
Topias
2003
Finland
+ 06:34.5
47
2
Unn
Albert
2001
Estonia
+ 06:39.4
48
33
Kolupaiko
Vitalii
2001
Ukraine
+ 06:42.7
49
4
Utkin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 06:44.3
50
70
Makinen
Elias
2003
Finland
+ 06:46.1
51
22
Selles Gasch
Bernat
2003
Spain
+ 06:48.6
52
16
Kaario
Arttu
2000
Finland
+ 07:00.6
53
68
Reijonen
Jarkko
2003
Finland
+ 07:09.4
54
65
Komu
Lasse
2003
Finland
+ 08:35.3
55
17
Juutinen
Oskari
2000
Finland
+ 09:16.9
56
71
Siitonen
Luukas
2003
Finland
+ 09:19.2
57
11
Lopez Sagales
Xavier
2004
Spain
+ 09:22.2
58
8
Cardona Moreno
Nil
2003
Spain
+ 09:42.7
59
9
Kennedy
Brian
1990
Ireland
+ 11:13.0
60
7
Vilaro Pomarol
Roc
2004
Spain
+ 11:24.1
61
6
Osorio
Jaime Luis Huerta
1982
Peru
+ 12:50.8
62
63
Tretjakov
Ernest
2003
Lithuania
+ 15:49.0
DNS
13
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
DNS
21
Gronlund
Timo Juhani
1987
Bolivia
DNS
3
Makiaho
Arttu
1997
Finland
DNS
31
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
DNS
43
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
DNS
52
Ruuskanen
Arsi
1999
Finland
DNS
53
Tossavainen
Juuso
1998
Finland
DNS
61
Roponen
Perttu
2002
Finland
DNS
64
Ylikulju
Miika
2003
Finland
DNS
72
Makela
Onni
2002
Finland
DNS
77
Pyykko
Veeti
2002
Finland
DNS
78
Hyvonen
Matias
2002
Finland
DNS
79
Rantala
Eero
2003
Finland
DNF
10
Rantahalvari
Onni
1999
Finland
DNF
14
Helkama
Niilo
2000
Finland
DNF
67
TURTIAINEN
Arttu
2003
Finland