Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Saturday 13.Nov 2021, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
2
6
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
3
9
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
4
5
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
5
17
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
6
3
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
7
2
Volkov
Sergey
2001
Russia
8
4
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
9
11
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
10
12
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
11
7
Zhul
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
12
13
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
13
8
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
14
16
Ramash
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
15
20
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
16
10
Issabek
Iliyas
2003
Kazakhstan
17
15
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
18
18
Kassenov
Didar
2002
Kazakhstan
19
19
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
20
21
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
21
22
Kozhebek
Yelaman
2000
Kazakhstan
22
25
Yessimseitov
Chingiz
2003
Kazakhstan
23
27
Bazarbekov
Sultan
2004
Kazakhstan
24
28
Karimov
Almas
2002
Kazakhstan
25
23
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
26
26
Kalibekov
Dastan
2004
Kazakhstan
27
29
Kinuarbek
Alisher
2002
Kazakhstan
28
30
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
29
24
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan
30
14
Kovalyov
Artyom
1999
Kazakhstan
31
-
Popov
Yaroslav
1999
Kazakhstan
32
-
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
33
-
Turlybekuly
Nartay
2002
Kazakhstan
34
-
Zavyalov
Artyom
2004
Kazakhstan
35
-
Mertyns
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
36
-
Fedorenko
Anton
2002
Russia
37
-
Muratbekov
Amirgali
2005
Kazakhstan
38
-
Bezgodko
Alexandr
2004
Kazakhstan
39
-
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
40
-
Ivanov
Dmitriy
2001
Kazakhstan
41
-
Shamsutdinov
Ramil
2003
Kazakhstan
42
-
Vorobyov
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
43
-
Boranbayev
Berik
2006
Kazakhstan
44
-
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
45
-
Gimayev
Arlan
2004
Kazakhstan
46
-
Gorbenko
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
47
-
Yelubayev
Yedilbek
2005
Kazakhstan
48
-
Pavlov
Nikita
2003
Kazakhstan
49
-
Gritskevich
Svyatoslav
1998
Kazakhstan
50
-
Malikov
Timur
2002
Kazakhstan
51
-
Pervunetskikh
Danil
2003
Kazakhstan
52
-
Pushkarev
Nikita
2003
Kazakhstan
53
-
Kaiyrgaziyev
Ayan
2005
Kazakhstan
54
-
Grents
Pavel
2005
Kazakhstan
55
-
Sherstnyov
Ilya
2004
Kazakhstan
56
-
Kadyrov
Yegor
2004
Kazakhstan
57
-
Kudryashov
Danil
2004
Kazakhstan
58
-
Aminov
Amir
2004
Kazakhstan
58
-
Myrzakhmetov
Nurkhat
2006
Kazakhstan
60
-
Baimaganov
Riza
2004
Kazakhstan
61
-
Stepanov
Yegor
2003
Kazakhstan
62
-
Yegorov
Yegor
2005
Kazakhstan
63
-
Zinchenko
Danil
2002
Kazakhstan
64
-
Malov
Radomir
2005
Kazakhstan
65
-
Totanov
Aubakir
2006
Kazakhstan
66
-
Baimuratov
Azamat
2004
Kazakhstan
67
-
Fertikov
Gleb
2005
Kazakhstan
68
-
Kemmissa
Abderrahim
1994
Morocco
69
-
Shelestov
Nikolay
2006
Kazakhstan
70
-
Ananyev
Rinat
2006
Kazakhstan
71
-
Voloshenko
Danila
2005
Kazakhstan
72
-
Talaspay
Sapuan
2005
Kazakhstan
73
-
Sapin
Niyetzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
74
-
Saukynbek
Kairat
2006
Kazakhstan
75
-
Assafov
Artyom
2001
Kazakhstan
76
-
Maxutov
Anuarbek
2006
Kazakhstan
77
-
Aidaoui
Jawad
1988
Morocco
78
-
Ossipov
Nikita
2005
Kazakhstan
79
-
Bukharbay
Nurzhan
2006
Kazakhstan
80
-
Tkachenko
Ivan
2006
Kazakhstan
81
-
Aniskin
Vyacheslav
2005
Kazakhstan
82
-
Zanin
Vitaliy
2005
Kazakhstan
83
-
Babiy
Vitaliy
2005
Kazakhstan
84
-
Chimbayev
Nurlybek
2006
Kazakhstan
85
-
Abaiuly
Daniyar
2005
Kazakhstan
86
-
Mantel
Devid
2005
Kazakhstan
87
-
Bakytov
Assylkhan
2004
Kazakhstan
88
-
Ageyev
Nikita
2002
Kazakhstan
89
-
Tolegen
Zhaksylyk
2003
Kazakhstan
90
-
Sarmanov
Nuraly
2005
Kazakhstan
91
-
Zhumabay
Meiirzhan
2004
Kazakhstan
92
-
Matyushkov
Nikita
2006
Kazakhstan
93
-
Belyakov
Andrey
2005
Kazakhstan
94
-
Saitkulov
Ildar
2000
Kazakhstan
95
-
Dmitriyenko
Nikita
2005
Kazakhstan
96
-
Nikitin
Dmitryi
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Demeuzhan
Batyrzhan
2003
Kazakhstan