Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Gjøvik
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 30.Jan 2022, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
2
27
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
3
2
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
4
14
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
5
19
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
6
21
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
7
28
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
8
18
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
9
3
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
10
10
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
11
5
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
12
6
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
13
4
Håbrekke
Magnus Øyaas
1999
Norway
14
15
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
15
22
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
16
12
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
17
13
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
18
17
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
19
20
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
20
26
Fiksen
Hermann Nordstrand
2001
Norway
21
8
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
22
24
Melling
Christian Hartz
2001
Norway
23
25
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
24
29
Gautvik
Mikkel Waldeland
2001
Norway
25
30
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
26
7
Sørumshaugen
Arngrim
2000
Norway
27
9
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
28
11
Jenssen
Matz William
2001
Norway
29
16
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
30
23
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
31
-
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
32
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
33
-
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
34
-
Johnsrud
Fredrik
2000
Norway
35
-
Garli
Odin
1999
Norway
36
-
Fridlund
Jonas
2000
Norway
37
-
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
38
-
Skar
Hogne Findal
1996
Norway
39
-
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
40
-
Sørensen
Teodor Kruse
2000
Norway
41
-
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
42
-
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
43
-
Treffen
Andreas Lillemoen
2000
Norway
44
-
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
45
-
Strømsheim
Endre
-
Norway
46
-
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
47
-
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
48
-
Olsen
Marcus Braathen
-
Norway
49
-
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
50
-
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
51
-
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
52
-
Botterud
Hermann Skram
1999
Norway
53
-
Nicolaisen
Erik
2000
Norway
54
-
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
55
-
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
56
-
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
57
-
Bøgeberg
Tobias
1999
Norway
58
-
Kjelstad
Sander Eggen
2001
Norway
59
-
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
60
-
Åkervik
Espen
2001
Norway
61
-
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
62
-
Bostad
Andreas Talseth
1999
Norway
63
-
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
64
-
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
65
-
Rysstad
Aron Åkre
1999
Norway
66
-
Hellerud
Adrian Orellana
2000
Norway
67
-
Sendstad
Øystein
2001
Norway
68
-
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
69
-
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
70
-
Ingebrigtsen
Edvin
2001
Norway
71
-
Aarthun
Sigurd
1999
Norway
72
-
Sørensen
Arthur Kruse
2000
Norway
73
-
Stenersen
Fredrik Glomsrud
2001
Norway
74
-
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
75
-
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
76
-
Slind
Jørgen
2001
Norway
77
-
Seeberg
Even
1998
Norway
78
-
Rogstad
Fredrik Arent
2001
Norway
79
-
Øygard
Harald
1997
Norway
80
-
Herland
Kasper Andersson
2001
Norway
81
-
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway
82
-
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
83
-
Halvorsen
Mats
-
Canada
84
-
Fiskvik
Kristoffer Jullum
2001
Norway
85
-
Fodstad
Fredrik Gerardo
2001
Colombia
86
-
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
87
-
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
88
-
Bjørtomt
Johan
1999
Norway
89
-
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
90
-
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
91
-
Ek
Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
Norway
92
-
Granli
Hallvard
2000
Norway
93
-
Bakken
Eskil
2001
Norway
94
-
Ramstad
Morten
-
Norway
95
-
Aas-Jakobsen
Andreas
2000
Norway
96
-
Idland
Eirik
2001
Norway
97
-
Thoresen
Jonas Dyrli
2001
Norway
98
-
Bergsland
Andreas
2001
Norway
99
-
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
100
-
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
101
-
Ure
Olve
2000
Norway
102
-
Ressem
Marius
2001
Norway
103
-
Mostraum
Elias
2001
Norway
104
-
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
105
-
Sendstad
Eirik
2001
Norway
106
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
107
-
Lillebudal
Sander
2000
Norway
108
-
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
109
-
Rüger
Philip
2001
Germany
110
-
Skogvold
Kristian
1999
Norway
111
-
Sedeniussen
Magnus Nikolai
2001
Norway
112
-
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
113
-
Hellerud
Tobias Orellana
2001
Norway
114
-
Brustad
Herman
2001
Norway
115
-
Reppen
Martin
2001
Norway
116
-
Berg
Ola Frivold
-
Norway
117
-
He
Qinghang
1997
China
118
-
Staavi
Bjørn-Martin
2000
Norway
119
-
Hella
Eirik
2001
Norway
120
-
Endrestad
Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
Chile
121
-
Linheim
Marcus
1999
Norway
122
-
Hellandsvik
Ådne
1998
Norway
123
-
Heyn
Thomas
1999
Norway
DNS
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Andersson
Axel
1999
Norway
DNS
-
Perger
Magnus
2001
Norway
DNS
-
Karlsen
Jostein
2001
Norway
DNS
-
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Hov
Eskil
2000
Norway
DNS
-
Kvale
Nils Henrik
2001
Norway
DNS
-
Harby
Jørgen
2001
Norway
DNS
-
Skadal
Joakim
2001
Norway
DNS
-
Mollestad
Martin Linnebo
2001
Norway
DNS
-
Rognes
Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
Norway
DNS
-
Hopland
Isak Nikolai
-
Norway
DNS
-
Haugen
Mathias Indrelid
2000
Norway
DNS
-
Frøseth
Håkon
-
Norway