Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Harstad
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 26.Mar 2022, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
107
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
39:18.0
2
111
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 30.5
3
124
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 48.0
4
119
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 50.7
5
115
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 53.4
6
109
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 01:12.3
7
99
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 01:14.6
8
97
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:23.8
9
95
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
+ 01:26.3
10
121
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 01:31.6
11
113
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:44.1
12
117
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 01:49.0
13
68
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 01:49.6
14
104
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 01:51.9
15
96
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 01:54.7
16
123
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 01:57.4
17
106
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 01:58.4
18
73
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
+ 02:03.5
19
125
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 02:20.3
20
103
Ree
Andreas Fjorden
2000
Norway
+ 02:24.3
21
118
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 02:24.8
21
92
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 02:24.8
23
112
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 02:26.1
24
88
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway
+ 02:27.6
25
94
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 02:32.9
26
100
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 02:39.8
27
120
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 02:41.4
28
101
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 02:44.6
29
69
Skjevdal
Lars Gunnar
1995
Norway
+ 02:45.3
30
75
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 02:48.7
31
90
Riege
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 03:03.7
32
84
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 03:10.5
33
79
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 03:20.7
34
110
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 03:30.5
35
105
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
+ 03:32.3
36
77
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 03:32.7
37
53
Perger
Magnus
2001
Norway
+ 03:38.6
38
72
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 03:41.1
39
80
Johnsrud
Fredrik
2000
Norway
+ 03:47.8
40
93
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 03:51.0
41
70
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 03:55.3
42
82
Bjørtomt
Johan
1999
Norway
+ 04:04.5
43
67
Sedeniussen
Magnus Nikolai
2001
Norway
+ 04:05.7
44
55
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 04:07.5
45
65
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 04:10.1
46
42
Myklemyr
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 04:10.5
47
78
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 04:12.8
48
83
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 04:14.1
49
60
Bergsland
Andreas
2001
Norway
+ 04:19.0
50
49
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 04:27.1
51
62
Tandberg
Jostein
1998
Norway
+ 04:27.5
52
33
Gundersen
Birk Møller
2001
Norway
+ 04:28.4
53
47
Pedersen
Bendik Håland
2001
Norway
+ 04:32.1
54
89
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 04:32.7
55
91
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
+ 04:34.6
56
74
Herland
Kasper Andersson
2001
Norway
+ 04:38.1
57
51
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 05:05.4
58
43
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 05:08.0
59
36
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
+ 05:08.7
60
58
Sletten
Erlend Lindland
2000
Norway
+ 05:10.9
61
52
Fridlund
Jonas
2000
Norway
+ 05:12.3
62
35
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 05:16.9
63
45
Harby
Jørgen
2001
Norway
+ 05:17.0
64
40
Skogvold
Kristian
1999
Norway
+ 05:21.7
65
44
Gunnarsen
Benjamin
2001
Norway
+ 05:22.1
66
41
Sendstad
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 05:25.9
67
25
Opsal
Mats
2001
Norway
+ 05:26.9
68
54
Eiterjord
Nikolai Solem
2000
Norway
+ 05:31.6
69
22
Bøgeberg
Tobias
1999
Norway
+ 05:35.0
70
61
Brustad
Herman
2001
Norway
+ 05:35.1
71
85
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 05:35.6
72
56
Fiskvik
Kristoffer Jullum
2001
Norway
+ 05:41.0
73
11
Fodstad
Fredrik Gerardo
2001
Colombia
+ 05:55.1
74
34
Hov
Eskil
2000
Norway
+ 05:58.7
75
59
Rogstad
Fredrik Arent
2001
Norway
+ 06:01.1
76
76
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
+ 06:03.4
77
46
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway
+ 06:05.6
78
12
Berg
Ola Frivold
-
Norway
+ 06:09.4
79
26
Karlsen
Even
2001
Norway
+ 06:24.1
80
66
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 06:27.6
81
29
Aas-Jakobsen
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 06:28.5
82
24
Pedersen
Sondre
2000
Norway
+ 06:33.2
83
15
Nesgaard
Even
2000
Norway
+ 06:39.1
84
57
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 06:40.0
85
30
Bjørnstad
Sondre
1999
Norway
+ 06:40.4
86
10
Holt
Filip Glittenberg
2000
Norway
+ 06:40.5
87
8
Reinemo
Per Ivar
1998
Norway
+ 06:43.1
88
7
Engen
Jakob Brones
2000
Norway
+ 07:08.3
89
39
Sørumshaugen
Arngrim
2000
Norway
+ 07:21.2
90
28
Mostraum
Elias
2001
Norway
+ 07:23.3
91
31
Lange
Sondre Halvor
1995
Norway
+ 07:29.5
92
4
Kvale
Nils Henrik
2001
Norway
+ 07:40.0
93
19
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
+ 07:45.4
94
2
Svendsby
Ole Marius
1997
Norway
+ 07:52.1
95
20
Drivenes
Philip
2000
Norway
+ 08:09.1
96
3
Reppen
Martin
2001
Norway
+ 08:15.7
97
21
Bostad
Andreas Talseth
1999
Norway
+ 09:41.5
98
9
Haugan
Sander Øwre
1999
Norway
+ 10:00.3
99
6
Wolfe
Hamish
1998
Great Britain
+ 10:09.4
100
27
Østberg
Sivert
2001
Norway
+ 10:32.5
101
5
Lier
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 21:23.4
DNS
1
Kristiansen
Kjell Arne
1968
Norway
DNS
102
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
108
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
DNS
114
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNS
116
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
122
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
DNS
14
Karlsen
John Ivar
2001
Norway
DNS
16
Ensrud
Ole Haldor
1998
Norway
DNS
18
Karlsen
Jostein
2001
Norway
DNS
37
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
DNS
38
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
DNS
71
Vestad
Karsten Andre
2001
Norway
DNS
81
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
DNS
86
Myhr
Petter
2000
Norway
DNS
87
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
DNS
98
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
DNF
13
Aarthun
Sigurd
1999
Norway
DNF
17
Skadal
Joakim
2001
Norway
DNF
23
Dragerengen
Ivar
2001
Norway
DNF
32
Stenersen
Johannes Andberg
2001
Norway
DNF
48
Sørensen
Arthur Kruse
2000
Norway
DNF
50
Stenersen
Fredrik Glomsrud
2001
Norway
DNF
63
Ek
Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
Norway
DNF
64
Melling
Christian Hartz
2001
Norway