15 km Free - Bruksvallarna

Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 20.Nov 2022, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 215 Halfvarsson Calle 1989 Sweden 36:26.4
2 197 Poromaa William 2000 Sweden + 10.3
3 219 Johansson Leo 1999 Sweden + 45.6
4 204 Anger Edvin 2002 Sweden + 58.4
5 201 Rosjö Eric 1998 Sweden + 01:05.6
6 195 Andersson Simon 1991 Sweden + 01:09.3
7 183 Myhlback Alvar 2006 Sweden + 01:16.4
8 203 Jonsson Fredrik 1990 Sweden + 01:26.7
9 196 Westgård Thomas Hjalmar 1995 Ireland + 01:27.1
10 200 Westberg Karl-Johan 1992 Sweden + 01:30.0
11 207 Brännmark Viktor 1992 Sweden + 01:35.8
12 210 Gisselman Truls 2001 Sweden + 01:41.0
13 170 Nilsson Hugo 2005 Sweden + 01:46.1
14 217 Sandström Björn 1995 Sweden + 01:46.9
15 214 Häggström Johan 1992 Sweden + 01:52.1
16 190 Sivertsgård Vegard 1998 Norway + 01:55.2
17 221 Burman Jens 1994 Sweden + 01:56.1
18 213 Kennedy Russell 1991 Canada + 01:56.4
19 193 Ruus Marcus 1994 Sweden + 01:58.4
20 194 Ekström Axel 1995 Sweden + 02:01.0
21 206 Buskqvist Alfred 1996 Sweden + 02:03.5
22 209 Eklöf Johannes 1995 Sweden + 02:10.8
23 177 Deyanov Simeon 1994 Bulgaria + 02:11.4
24 178 Werner Axel 2002 Sweden + 02:15.2
25 198 Kvarnbrink Gustav 2000 Sweden + 02:21.9
26 168 Bolger Kevin 1993 USA + 02:22.2
27 220 Jutterström Axel 1998 Sweden + 02:25.7
28 199 Andersson Fredrik 1998 Sweden + 02:32.4
29 176 Larsson Erik 2002 Sweden + 02:33.3
30 179 Skoglund Måns 2002 Sweden + 02:33.4
31 182 Mathisen Alexander 1998 Norway + 02:38.5
32 184 Grandbois Leo 1999 Canada + 02:41.1
33 160 Masson Sasha 2002 Canada + 02:44.9
34 188 Svensson Oskar 1995 Sweden + 02:47.8
35 205 Eriksson Jonas 1997 Sweden + 02:50.1
36 164 Hollmann Max 2002 Canada + 02:52.2
37 173 Jonsson Pål 2001 Sweden + 02:53.9
38 174 Engström Jonathan 1996 Sweden + 03:06.4
39 146 Algotsson Oskar 2002 Sweden + 03:09.6
40 155 Andersson Olle 2002 Sweden + 03:14.6
41 143 Leander John 1997 Sweden + 03:16.1
42 187 Persson Jesper 2000 Sweden + 03:19.1
43 153 Rosenberg Ossian 2000 Sweden + 03:19.3
44 208 Roos Olov 1995 Sweden + 03:20.4
45 154 Strid Gabriel 1997 Sweden + 03:20.8
46 137 Vestin Rikard 2001 Sweden + 03:25.5
47 212 Berglund Gustaf 1998 Sweden + 03:26.4
48 159 Söderqvist Gabriel 2002 Sweden + 03:26.8
49 180 Sundman Edvard 1995 Sweden + 03:36.6
50 161 Jonsson Olof 1995 Sweden + 03:39.9
51 141 Aaslund Oskar 2001 Sweden + 03:40.3
52 216 Elvseth Anton 1998 Sweden + 03:40.8
53 163 Ersson George 2001 Sweden + 03:47.8
54 147 Olander Carl 1990 Sweden + 03:54.3
55 158 Benediktsson Dagur 1998 Iceland + 03:57.9
56 142 Karlsson Erik 2001 Sweden + 04:01.4
57 172 Ernstsson Joel 2001 Sweden + 04:04.9
58 121 Lillebudal Sander 2000 Norway + 04:14.8
59 102 Renda Andrej 2000 Slovakia + 04:17.5
60 165 Bodin Hampus 2001 Sweden + 04:20.5
61 169 Oskarsson Samuel 2000 Sweden + 04:21.0
62 151 Antonsen Morten - Norway + 04:21.5
62 152 Engdahl Johannes 1999 Sweden + 04:21.5
64 191 Fredriksson Marcus 1996 Sweden + 04:23.2
65 157 Persson Adam 1998 Sweden + 04:24.4
66 130 Fransson Erik 2002 Sweden + 04:25.4
67 138 Mattsson-Myhr Konrad 1996 Sweden + 04:25.7
68 134 Jonsson Linus 2001 Sweden + 04:28.7
69 132 Olsson Viktor 1993 Sweden + 04:28.8
70 162 Erlander Felix 1998 Sweden + 04:29.6
71 171 Deuling Derek 2002 Canada + 04:32.3
72 156 Gustafsson Seth 2022 Sweden + 04:37.8
73 140 Jonsson Arvid 1998 Sweden + 04:47.7
74 136 Majbäck Viktor 2002 Sweden + 04:58.3
75 189 Stenberg Simon 1998 Sweden + 05:02.0
76 148 Wieland Christoph 2002 Austria + 05:06.7
77 218 Jeong Jong-Won 1992 South Korea + 05:08.9
78 181 Nygren Linus 1999 Sweden + 05:09.7
79 122 Jonsson Alexander 2002 Sweden + 05:12.3
80 175 Murto Eelis 2001 Sweden + 05:15.4
81 145 Rosjø Filip 2000 Sweden + 05:16.3
82 144 Suomi Olsson Oskar 1995 Sweden + 05:26.9
83 115 Nordgren Melker - Sweden + 05:29.8
84 123 Björkman Axel 2001 Sweden + 05:31.3
85 202 Silfver Eric 1990 Sweden + 05:36.3
86 127 Olsen Kasper 2002 Sweden + 05:37.9
87 149 Värmsjö Arvid 2001 Sweden + 05:38.3
88 110 Karlsson Anton 2001 Sweden + 05:42.8
89 185 Byun Ji-Yeong 1998 South Korea + 05:46.9
90 129 Jonsson Ludvig 2002 Sweden + 06:02.1
91 105 Jonsson Simon 1998 Sweden + 06:03.5
92 124 Leander Sven 2000 Sweden + 06:04.4
93 112 Westberg Eric 2002 Sweden + 06:26.4
94 126 Lenz Jonas 2002 Sweden + 06:30.0
95 117 Malmström Gösta 1999 Sweden + 06:46.0
96 135 Aaslund Axel 2000 Sweden + 06:46.2
97 192 Kim Min-Woo 1998 South Korea + 06:47.1
98 120 Hermansson John 2001 Sweden + 07:02.3
99 118 Blomquist Birk 2002 Sweden + 07:16.5
100 131 Sjögren Hugo 2002 Sweden + 07:19.7
101 119 Kreij Love 2001 Sweden + 07:23.8
102 113 Backlund Erik 2001 Sweden + 07:36.2
103 101 Tilesch Denis 2002 Slovakia + 07:37.3
104 186 Lee Jinbok 2002 South Korea + 07:37.9
105 107 Akne Vieider Markus 2000 Sweden + 07:49.9
106 103 Danielsson Theodor 1994 Sweden + 07:50.3
107 114 Lundberg Oskar 2002 Sweden + 07:51.3
108 108 Gyallai Soma 1997 Hungary + 07:55.0
109 125 Lindell Oscar 1997 Sweden + 08:07.6
110 116 Axelsson Adam 1998 Sweden + 08:23.8
111 128 Büki Adam 1995 Hungary + 09:43.9
112 111 Svenningsson Ludvig 1998 Sweden + 09:46.1
DSQ 109 Rönnestrand Tor 2002 Sweden
DNS 106 Persson Erik 1995 Sweden
DNS 150 Bergström Nils 2002 Sweden
DNS 166 Jonsson Albert 1997 Iceland
DNS 211 Eriksson Gustav 1991 Sweden
DNF 104 Lieback Erik 1998 Sweden
DNF 133 Sunesson Måns 1994 Sweden
DNF 139 Terent Benjamin - Sweden
DNF 167 Krouwel Sander 2002 Sweden