20 km Free Mass Start - Östersund

Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 18.Dec 2022, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 20 Jenssen Jan Thomas 1996 Norway 42:15.6
2 1 Amundsen Harald Østberg 1998 Norway + 01.0
3 2 Moseby Håvard 1999 Norway + 01.3
4 9 Gunnulfsen Mikael 1993 Norway + 02.5
5 25 Bucher-Johannessen Thomas 1997 Norway + 03.6
6 18 Augdal Eirik Sverdrup 1995 Norway + 04.1
7 13 Mysen Eirik 1993 Norway + 15.0
8 5 Haga Magne 1994 Norway + 17.3
9 47 Vestad Karsten Andre 2001 Norway + 17.4
10 6 Turtveit Vebjørn 1994 Norway + 17.7
11 27 Hjelmeset Lars Agnar 2001 Norway + 23.2
12 26 Skjevdal Lars Gunnar 1995 Norway + 25.7
13 4 Ree Andreas Fjorden 2000 Norway + 28.1
14 7 Stenshagen Mattis 1996 Norway + 36.7
15 41 Thorvik David 2000 Norway + 36.8
16 8 Bruvoll Ole Jørgen 1995 Norway + 38.8
17 19 Tjelle Johan 1994 Norway + 41.3
18 36 Åkervik Espen 2001 Norway + 44.8
19 21 Sandvik Edvard 2001 Norway + 46.2
20 32 Vika Jonas 2001 Norway + 46.6
21 14 Kvåle Gaute 1995 Norway + 49.0
22 34 Kirkeng Andreas 2000 Norway + 57.9
23 54 Sivertsgård Vegard 1998 Norway + 59.0
24 22 Mørk Martin Kirkeberg 2001 Norway + 01:06.4
25 15 Stock Daniel 1992 Norway + 01:14.7
26 17 Kvisle Erland 1996 Norway + 01:22.7
27 75 Håbrekke Magnus Øyaas 1999 Norway + 01:24.8
28 16 Brännmark Viktor 1992 Sweden + 01:26.2
29 23 Krogh Finn Hågen 1990 Norway + 01:28.6
30 33 Westberg Karl-Johan 1992 Sweden + 01:28.9
31 12 Korsæth Amund 2000 Norway + 01:29.0
32 10 Sandström Björn 1995 Sweden + 01:29.5
33 28 Jonsson Fredrik 1990 Sweden + 01:52.8
34 3 Ramse Sondre 1998 Norway + 01:56.6
35 45 Vigants Raimo 1999 Latvia + 02:02.7
36 43 Himma Martin 1999 Estonia + 02:05.0
37 44 Sarkkinen Joonas 1994 Finland + 02:05.4
38 49 Flataker Ole Morten 1997 Norway + 02:11.2
39 37 Buvarp Martin Julian 1998 Norway + 02:24.3
40 39 Tossavainen Juuso 1998 Finland + 02:27.9
41 74 Øhlschlägel Albert Sunde 1999 Norway + 02:28.9
42 80 Herland Kasper Andersson 2001 Norway + 02:31.2
43 38 Wiig Sivert 1997 Norway + 02:45.8
44 40 Michelsen Even Solem 2000 Norway + 02:49.3
45 65 Horven Preben 2002 Norway + 02:53.1
46 60 Meyer Herman Martens 1997 Norway + 02:58.0
47 46 Einarsson Snorri 1986 Iceland + 02:58.2
48 130 Sendstad Øystein 2001 Norway + 02:58.5
49 51 Parttimaa Aleksi 1997 Finland + 02:58.6
50 55 Husu Niko 1998 Finland + 02:58.7
51 63 Granström Eric 2000 Sweden + 03:03.9
52 29 Eriksson Gustav 1991 Sweden + 03:08.0
53 59 Vuorela Johannes 2000 Finland + 03:09.3
54 109 Sørensen Lars 1998 Norway + 03:10.2
55 76 Sedeniussen Magnus Nikolai 2001 Norway + 03:10.7
56 137 Leander John 1997 Sweden + 03:11.1
57 30 Gisselman Truls 2001 Sweden + 03:13.2
58 69 Bjørtomt Johan 1999 Norway + 03:14.3
59 115 Aakervik Daniel 2004 Norway + 03:15.2
60 92 Spigseth Ola 2002 Norway + 03:15.4
61 64 Hægeland Tor Olav 1998 Norway + 03:19.3
62 72 Berset Kristoffer 1999 Norway + 03:24.8
63 84 Sjøli Mattis 1994 Norway + 03:25.0
64 78 Ingebrigtsen Edvin 2001 Norway + 03:25.3
65 71 Dukstad Daniel 2002 Norway + 03:26.1
66 79 Aflodal Axel 1999 Sweden + 03:28.2
67 31 Grønflaten Sindre 1995 Norway + 03:28.3
68 11 Johansson Leo 1999 Sweden + 03:28.5
69 105 Tyribakken Bjørnar Stensrud 1999 Norway + 03:39.3
70 61 Jenssen Matz William 2001 Norway + 03:47.2
71 146 Vestin Rikard 2001 Sweden + 03:47.4
72 97 Holmboe Aleksander 2002 Norway + 03:48.5
73 106 Thoresen Jonas Dyrli 2001 Norway + 03:49.1
73 90 Nilsson Hugo 2005 Sweden + 03:49.1
75 53 Hovde Håvard 1999 Norway + 03:49.4
76 94 Murto Eelis 2001 Sweden + 03:54.8
77 139 Asdøl Håkon 1998 Norway + 03:57.5
78 125 Hallström Simon 1991 Sweden + 03:57.9
79 87 Nygren Linus 1999 Sweden + 04:02.2
80 73 Danielsson Elias 2004 Sweden + 04:09.3
81 208 Rysstad Aron Åkre 1999 Norway + 04:11.8
82 96 Sletten Erlend Lindland 2000 Norway + 04:12.4
83 116 Fiskvik Kristoffer Jullum 2001 Norway + 04:12.9
84 118 Sendstad Eirik 2001 Norway + 04:13.0
85 62 Stenberg Simon 1998 Sweden + 04:13.3
86 77 Mathisen Alexander 1998 Norway + 04:16.1
87 52 Danielsson Emil 2001 Sweden + 04:17.6
88 114 Laude Camille 1998 France + 04:20.3
89 154 Skjold Oskar Lockert 2002 Norway + 04:20.8
90 156 Mickelsson Hannes 2002 Sweden + 04:21.1
91 110 Rosenberg Ossian 2000 Sweden + 04:22.1
92 89 Larsson Erik 2002 Sweden + 04:22.6
93 132 Bergström Nils 2002 Sweden + 04:24.6
94 108 Grahn Anton 2004 Sweden + 04:25.1
95 101 Brustad Herman 2001 Norway + 04:27.4
96 117 Mikkelsplass Kristen 1999 Norway + 04:28.1
97 152 Gautvik Mikkel Waldeland 2001 Norway + 04:36.0
98 66 Silfver Eric 1990 Sweden + 04:36.4
99 57 Fredriksson Marcus 1996 Sweden + 04:36.5
100 113 Schjølberg Jørgen 2002 Norway + 04:50.0
101 161 Reinemo Per Ivar 1998 Norway + 04:50.1
102 174 Gledhill Gabriel 2002 Great Britain + 04:50.3
103 127 Antonsen Morten - Norway + 04:52.9
104 102 Söderqvist Gabriel 2002 Sweden + 04:59.6
105 128 Ersson George 2001 Sweden + 05:09.2
106 100 Engström Jonathan 1996 Sweden + 05:09.4
107 50 Ekberg Johan 2000 Sweden + 05:10.6
108 35 Karppanen Miro 1998 Finland + 05:10.9
109 88 Flaaten Johannes Lønnestad 2002 Norway + 05:11.0
110 138 Rogstad Fredrik Arent 2001 Norway + 05:13.1
111 135 Pedersen Bendik Håland 2001 Norway + 05:13.5
112 126 Ek Jens Marcus Dyrberg 2001 Norway + 05:18.3
113 95 Bergsland Andreas 2001 Norway + 05:22.1
114 159 Gundersen Birk Møller 2001 Norway + 05:22.3
115 157 Olsson Viking 2005 Sweden + 05:23.8
116 133 Falkanger August Bertheussen 2002 Norway + 05:26.6
117 81 Sundman Edvard 1995 Sweden + 05:29.1
118 158 Skjeldal Kristian 1998 Norway + 05:30.6
119 144 Olander Carl 1990 Sweden + 05:31.3
120 180 Pedersen Sondre 2000 Norway + 05:33.5
121 168 Sivertsen Johannes 2004 Norway + 05:34.8
122 185 Hörnfeldt Rasmus 1993 Sweden + 05:35.5
123 155 Holt Filip Glittenberg 2000 Norway + 05:36.7
124 104 Holmboe Nikolai 2002 Norway + 05:46.3
125 142 Tandberg Jostein 1998 Norway + 05:47.0
126 178 Olsson Viktor 1993 Sweden + 05:53.9
127 202 Murto Anton 1999 Sweden + 05:54.4
128 151 Reppen Martin 2001 Norway + 05:54.5
129 99 Jonsson Pål 2001 Sweden + 06:01.5
130 120 Andersson Olle 2002 Sweden + 06:01.7
131 42 Liekari Emil 2001 Finland + 06:09.7
132 171 Långberg Olle 2005 Sweden + 06:12.3
133 112 Bodin Hampus 2001 Sweden + 06:20.8
134 181 Solheim Jan Marcus Nielsen 2000 Norway + 06:25.0
135 153 Zechel Maks 1997 Canada + 06:26.0
136 119 Ernstsson Joel 2001 Sweden + 06:27.3
137 107 Krouwel Sander 2002 Sweden + 06:27.6
138 111 Engdahl Johannes 1999 Sweden + 06:28.1
139 212 Bergman Johan 1994 Sweden + 06:32.1
140 93 Johansson Gustav 1994 Sweden + 06:35.3
141 149 Aaslund Oskar 2001 Sweden + 06:36.8
142 103 Husdal Henrik 1998 Norway + 06:40.0
143 164 Fransson Erik 2002 Sweden + 06:40.6
144 150 Hov Eskil 2000 Norway + 06:48.6
145 214 Tapani Jakob 2001 Sweden + 06:55.9
146 140 Hammerstad Brage Buseth 2002 Norway + 07:08.8
147 187 Dybvand Vegard 2002 Norway + 07:09.2
148 191 Ravald Måns 2006 Sweden + 07:09.5
149 141 Mattei Theo 2003 Sweden + 07:12.8
150 160 Katla Mikkel Jebens 2002 Norway + 07:24.6
151 162 Lindberg Jesper 2001 Sweden + 07:29.7
152 136 Stigen Jørgen 1999 Norway + 07:33.7
153 121 Benediktsson Dagur 1998 Iceland + 07:34.7
154 147 Suomi Olsson Oskar 1995 Sweden + 07:36.2
155 190 Hjalmarsson Karl 1998 Sweden + 08:04.3
156 163 Frost Anders 2002 Sweden + 08:17.3
157 204 Holmstrøm Brian 1997 Norway + 08:17.7
158 207 Andersson Johannes 1991 Sweden + 08:22.1
159 148 Skinstad Mårten Soleng 1997 Norway + 08:39.1
160 176 Jonsson Ludvig 2002 Sweden + 08:55.3
161 203 Slind Jørgen 2001 Norway + 09:02.6
162 193 Drivenes Philip 2000 Norway + 09:15.4
163 145 Oskarsson Samuel 2000 Sweden + 09:15.7
164 166 Aaslund Axel 2000 Sweden + 09:26.9
165 197 Blomquist Birk 2002 Sweden + 09:31.3
166 182 Olsen Oskar Myrvang 2002 Norway + 09:56.0
167 183 Olsen Kasper 2002 Sweden + 09:56.5
168 188 Lenz Jonas 2002 Sweden + 09:56.8
169 200 Lundberg Oskar 2002 Sweden + 10:13.8
170 186 Franzen Erik 2004 Sweden + 10:36.1
171 192 Bruun Fredrik Strande 2002 Norway + 11:23.8
172 201 Botterud Hermann Skram 1999 Norway + 11:53.6
173 198 Backlund Erik 2001 Sweden + 12:10.0
174 210 Danielsson Theodor 1994 Sweden + 12:25.5
175 199 Elofsson Melker 2001 Sweden + 12:48.9
176 205 Lundström Martin 2002 Sweden + 13:13.3
177 209 Asking Victor 1992 Sweden + 14:48.2
178 206 Angelsiöö Oliver 1999 Sweden + 16:17.9
179 213 Alsin Emanuel 2002 Sweden + 17:21.7
DNS 124 Gustafsson Seth 2022 Sweden
DNS 165 Poikonen Verneri 1998 Finland
DNS 169 Webjørnsen Henrik Bøyum 2002 Norway
DNS 170 Mattsson-Myhr Konrad 1996 Sweden
DNS 179 Kvale Nils Henrik 2001 Norway
DNS 196 Skadal Joakim 2001 Norway
DNS 24 Ahonen Ville 1994 Finland
DNS 48 Larsen Thomas Helland 1998 Norway
DNS 58 Aune Pål Trøan 1992 Norway
DNS 98 Korge Kaarel Kasper 1996 Estonia
DNF 122 Gunnarsen Benjamin 2001 Norway
DNF 123 Algotsson Oskar 2002 Sweden
DNF 129 Persson Adam 1998 Sweden
DNF 131 Mattila Wiljam 2000 Finland
DNF 134 Lantto David 2003 Sweden
DNF 143 Jonsson Linus 2001 Sweden
DNF 167 Majbäck Viktor 2002 Sweden
DNF 172 Sunesson Måns 1994 Sweden
DNF 173 Sjögren Hugo 2002 Sweden
DNF 175 Leander Sven 2000 Sweden
DNF 177 Wist Henrik Valør 2002 Norway
DNF 184 Opsal Mats 2001 Norway
DNF 189 Hermansson John 2001 Sweden
DNF 194 Kreij Love 2001 Sweden
DNF 195 Malmström Gösta 1999 Sweden
DNF 211 Lieback Erik 1998 Sweden
DNF 56 Lian Magnus Harr 2000 Norway
DNF 67 Thorstensen Magnus 2002 Norway
DNF 68 Skaanes Håkon 1999 Norway
DNF 70 Johnsrud Fredrik 2000 Norway
DNF 82 Ahonen Olli 1999 Finland
DNF 83 Herbert Johan 1999 Sweden
DNF 85 Werner Axel 2002 Sweden
DNF 86 Melling Christian Hartz 2001 Norway
DNF 91 Ramstad Simen Bratberg 1996 Norway