Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 7.Jan 2023, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
2
14
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
3
1
Stoelben
Jan
2001
Germany
4
13
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
5
6
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
6
2
Chiocchetti
Alessandro
2001
Italy
7
7
Rousset
Gaspard
2001
France
8
17
Lovera
Victor
2000
France
9
4
Arnaud
Julien
2001
France
10
9
Bourdin
Remi
2001
France
11
3
Bernardi
Riccardo
2000
Italy
12
10
Coupat
Sabin
2000
France
13
18
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
14
20
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
15
22
Baessler
Mario
2002
Switzerland
16
25
Chautemps
Arnaud
1997
France
17
15
Vuillet
Simon
2000
France
18
19
Savary
Antonin
2002
Switzerland
19
23
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
20
30
Mulej
Jost
2002
Slovenia
21
8
Sossau
Anian
2000
Germany
22
12
Korosec
Bostjan
2001
Slovenia
23
21
Lukes
Tomas
2000
Czechia
24
24
Bauer
Marius
2000
Germany
25
26
Koller
Kilian
2002
Germany
26
11
Gros
Anze
2002
Slovenia
27
16
Näpflin
Avelino
2000
Switzerland
28
27
Grimmecke
Jannis
2002
Germany
29
28
Gräf
Paul
2000
Germany
30
29
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
31
-
Doerks
Jan-Friedrich
2001
Germany
32
-
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
33
-
Bugara
Robert
2002
Poland
34
-
Wigger
Nicola
2001
Switzerland
35
-
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
36
-
Goether
Max
2002
Germany
37
-
Karnicar
Izidor
2002
Slovenia
38
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
39
-
Schloegel
Mario
-
Austria
40
-
Nufer
Cla-Ursin
2001
Switzerland
41
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
42
-
Walpen
Gianluca
2002
Switzerland
43
-
Bässler
Severin
1999
Switzerland
44
-
Bryja
Sebastian
2002
Poland
45
-
Silva
Manex
2002
Brazil
46
-
Spötzl
Thomas
1996
Germany
47
-
Skender
Marko
2001
Croatia
48
-
Wieland
Christoph
2002
Austria
49
-
Zatloukal
Krystof
2002
Czechia
50
-
Müller
Niklas
2000
Germany
51
-
Kretzschmar
Ruben
2002
Germany
52
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
53
-
Steinauer
Ricky
2000
Switzerland
54
-
Frommelt
Robin
2002
Liechtenstein
55
-
Martin
Lander
-
Spain
56
-
Renda
Andrej
2000
Slovakia
57
-
Morales
Martin
-
Spain
58
-
Wieser
Philip
2001
Austria
59
-
Milosavljevic
Milos
1995
Serbia
60
-
Ganner
Florian
2002
Austria
61
-
Raez
Curdin
2000
Switzerland
62
-
Dal Farra
Franco
2000
Argentina
63
-
Kugler
Tobias
-
Austria
64
-
Frommelt
Tobias
2002
Liechtenstein