Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10 km - Shchuchinsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Wednesday 22.Mar 2023, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
51:14.7
2
3
Kovalyov
Vladislav
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 26.2
3
7
Karpov
Fedor
1998
Kazakhstan
+ 28.2
4
2
Bashmakov
Nail
1995
Kazakhstan
+ 29.1
5
5
Bexultan
Yernur
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 38.9
6
11
Kozhebek
Yelaman
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 01:30.4
7
12
Kalibekov
Dastan
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 01:36.8
8
19
Nursbekov
Yernar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 01:39.4
9
8
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 01:51.6
10
13
Kassenov
Didar
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 02:37.3
11
10
Karimov
Almas
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 02:54.2
12
9
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
+ 03:02.7
13
15
Muratbekov
Amirgali
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 03:46.0
14
37
Malov
Radomir
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 04:05.3
15
23
Mertyns
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:41.5
16
17
Shamsutdinov
Ramil
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 04:45.8
17
22
Kadyrov
Yegor
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 04:51.5
18
16
Turlybekuly
Nartay
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 04:56.6
19
21
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
+ 05:12.9
20
42
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 05:13.5
21
27
Demeuzhan
Batyrzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 05:29.6
22
41
Tumashev
Yurii
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 05:40.8
23
56
Askar
Nurken
1997
Kazakhstan
+ 06:01.5
24
33
Totanov
Aubakir
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 06:16.7
25
25
Kinuarbek
Alisher
2002
Kazakhstan
+ 06:23.9
26
31
Kaiyrgaziyev
Ayan
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 06:26.4
27
40
Bakytov
Assylkhan
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 06:46.2
28
34
Bezgodko
Alexandr
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 06:53.6
29
39
Sherstnyov
Ilya
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 06:54.3
30
36
Kabekessov
Damir
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 07:10.7
31
29
Pushkarev
Nikita
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 07:30.8
32
30
Sapin
Niyetzhan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 07:53.8
33
24
Yegorov
Yegor
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 07:55.1
34
32
Grents
Pavel
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 08:00.6
35
38
Dachkin
Grigoriy
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 08:45.1
36
28
Gimayev
Arlan
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 09:09.4
37
26
Baimaganov
Riza
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 09:26.8
38
46
Serov
Maxim
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 10:24.8
39
35
Aminov
Amir
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 10:34.9
40
44
Beschastnyy
Danil
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 10:58.7
41
50
Chaizada
Altair
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 11:14.0
42
47
Chebotko
Dmitriy
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 11:28.2
43
53
Ossipov
Nikita
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 11:28.5
44
45
Pershin
Danil
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 11:28.6
45
43
Gorbenko
Ivan
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 12:22.2
46
51
Fakhreyev
Artur
2006
Kazakhstan
+ 12:45.6
47
54
Ivanov
Igor
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 13:37.8
48
48
Abaiuly
Daniyar
2005
Kazakhstan
+ 13:49.2
49
49
Zhumabay
Meiirzhan
2004
Kazakhstan
+ 14:22.3
50
52
Melnikov
Pavel
2003
Kazakhstan
+ 17:45.5
DNS
18
Stepanov
Yegor
2003
Kazakhstan
DNS
20
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
DNS
4
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
DNS
55
Yelgazinov
Kuanysh
1995
Kazakhstan
DNS
6
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
DNF
14
Kolomeyets
Dmitriy
1996
Kazakhstan