10 km Free - Falun

Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 13.Jan 2023, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 353 Amundsen Harald Østberg 1998 Norway 24:00.2
2 351 Andersen Iver Tildheim 2000 Norway + 01.4
3 380 Mørk Martin Kirkeberg 2001 Norway + 08.2
4 304 Tefre Gjøran 1994 Norway + 12.9
5 357 Augdal Eirik Sverdrup 1995 Norway + 14.5
6 379 Sandvik Edvard 2001 Norway + 17.6
7 341 Sivertsgård Vegard 1998 Norway + 20.5
8 372 Vestad Karsten Andre 2001 Norway + 20.6
9 373 Haga Magne 1994 Norway + 23.4
10 359 Ree Andreas Fjorden 2000 Norway + 27.0
11 336 Myhre Simen 1998 Norway + 29.9
12 370 Tjelle Johan 1994 Norway + 30.7
13 349 Jenssen Jan Thomas 1996 Norway + 33.5
14 346 Michelsen Even Solem 2000 Norway + 35.5
15 365 Burman Jens 1994 Sweden + 37.4
16 360 Hjelmeset Lars Agnar 2001 Norway + 42.1
17 358 Kvåle Gaute 1995 Norway + 44.0
18 376 Vika Jonas 2001 Norway + 44.7
19 374 Stock Daniel 1992 Norway + 45.1
20 366 Brännmark Viktor 1992 Sweden + 50.3
21 362 Gisselman Truls 2001 Sweden + 51.8
22 338 Håbrekke Magnus Øyaas 1999 Norway + 52.7
23 343 Buvarp Martin Julian 1998 Norway + 54.3
24 335 Flataker Ole Morten 1997 Norway + 54.8
25 327 Myhr Petter 2000 Norway + 59.4
26 355 Eriksson Jonas 1997 Sweden + 01:00.3
27 361 Turtveit Vebjørn 1994 Norway + 01:00.4
28 340 Meyer Herman Martens 1997 Norway + 01:00.8
29 364 Berglund Gustaf 1998 Sweden + 01:08.8
30 363 Sandström Björn 1995 Sweden + 01:10.4
31 367 Gunnulfsen Mikael 1993 Norway + 01:13.5
32 347 Grønflaten Sindre 1995 Norway + 01:14.9
33 293 Thoresen Jonas Dyrli 2001 Norway + 01:15.7
34 375 Bruvoll Ole Jørgen 1995 Norway + 01:22.8
35 266 Kvisle Sjur 1999 Norway + 01:24.8
36 342 Fosse Erling Fagerbakke 1997 Norway + 01:24.9
37 334 Hovde Håvard 1999 Norway + 01:25.0
38 348 Kvarnbrink Gustav 2000 Sweden + 01:25.9
39 371 Stenshagen Mattis 1996 Norway + 01:27.1
39 381 Dønnestad Henrik 1996 Norway + 01:27.1
41 369 Andersson Fredrik 1998 Sweden + 01:28.8
42 320 Herland Kasper Andersson 2001 Norway + 01:32.2
43 323 Thorvik David 2000 Norway + 01:32.9
44 337 Berset Kristoffer 1999 Norway + 01:33.2
45 339 Johansen Iver Wang 2000 Norway + 01:34.9
46 300 Schjølberg Jørgen 2002 Norway + 01:35.6
47 331 Granström Eric 2000 Sweden + 01:40.0
48 322 Stenberg Simon 1998 Sweden + 01:40.2
49 255 Rysstad Aron Åkre 1999 Norway + 01:40.3
50 307 Sedeniussen Magnus Nikolai 2001 Norway + 01:40.8
51 350 Åkervik Espen 2001 Norway + 01:41.2
52 289 Vestin Rikard 2001 Sweden + 01:41.5
53 326 Dukstad Daniel 2002 Norway + 01:42.1
54 332 Lian Magnus Harr 2000 Norway + 01:45.9
55 319 Jenssen Matz William 2001 Norway + 01:46.4
56 330 Skoglund Måns 2002 Sweden + 01:46.8
57 305 Bjertnæs Bjarte 2002 Norway + 01:47.3
58 352 Andersson Simon 1991 Sweden + 01:47.8
59 315 Øhlschlägel Albert Sunde 1999 Norway + 01:48.3
60 287 Evensen Ansgar 2000 Norway + 01:50.0
61 316 Hoel Amund 1997 Norway + 01:51.1
62 295 Rune Carl 2002 Sweden + 01:52.2
63 312 Sjøli Mattis 1994 Norway + 01:56.0
64 378 Krogh Finn Hågen 1990 Norway + 01:56.5
65 313 Murto Eelis 2001 Sweden + 01:56.6
66 368 Jonsson Fredrik 1990 Sweden + 01:56.7
67 294 Leander John 1997 Sweden + 01:58.6
68 284 Tandberg Jostein 1998 Norway + 02:01.1
69 298 Bergström Nils 2002 Sweden + 02:02.0
70 354 Ruus Marcus 1994 Sweden + 02:03.2
71 344 Eriksson Gustav 1991 Sweden + 02:09.0
72 306 Rosenberg Ossian 2000 Sweden + 02:10.9
73 299 Krouwel Sander 2002 Sweden + 02:14.2
74 296 Algotsson Oskar 2002 Sweden + 02:15.1
75 356 Westberg Karl-Johan 1992 Sweden + 02:15.2
76 291 Nygren Linus 1999 Sweden + 02:16.1
77 310 Sundman Edvard 1995 Sweden + 02:20.0
78 286 Rogstad Fredrik Arent 2001 Norway + 02:20.1
79 273 Thoresen Tobias Dyrli 2004 Norway + 02:22.3
80 308 Holmboe Aleksander 2002 Norway + 02:22.6
81 324 Deyanov Simeon 1994 Bulgaria + 02:25.6
82 292 Aakervik Daniel 2004 Norway + 02:31.0
83 303 Söderqvist Gabriel 2002 Sweden + 02:35.1
84 251 Hörnfeldt Rasmus 1993 Sweden + 02:35.8
85 329 Mathisen Alexander 1998 Norway + 02:40.1
86 280 Bodin Hampus 2001 Sweden + 02:41.7
87 275 Opsal Mats 2001 Norway + 02:44.5
88 314 Melling Christian Hartz 2001 Norway + 02:45.5
89 328 Nilsson Hugo 2005 Sweden + 02:46.5
90 333 Horven Preben 2002 Norway + 02:49.8
91 318 Persson Jesper 2000 Sweden + 02:50.6
92 297 Husdal Henrik 1998 Norway + 02:59.3
93 290 Holmboe Nikolai 2002 Norway + 02:59.9
94 278 Fransson Erik 2002 Sweden + 03:01.1
95 267 Jonsson Arvid 1998 Sweden + 03:06.2
96 317 Bergsland Andreas 2001 Norway + 03:09.7
97 285 Edman Jonathan 2001 Sweden + 03:09.8
98 288 Engdahl Johannes 1999 Sweden + 03:15.7
99 311 Fredriksson Marcus 1996 Sweden + 03:19.5
100 345 Karlsson Simon 1999 Sweden + 03:22.4
101 263 Olsen Kasper 2002 Sweden + 03:22.9
102 301 Brustad Herman 2001 Norway + 03:26.8
103 268 Gledhill Gabriel 2002 Great Britain + 03:31.9
104 260 Tapani Jakob 2001 Sweden + 03:37.7
105 274 Haugan Armann Saastad 2002 Norway + 03:45.6
106 271 Aaslund Axel 2000 Sweden + 03:48.5
107 276 Aaslund Oskar 2001 Sweden + 03:53.1
108 321 Jonsson Pål 2001 Sweden + 03:54.3
109 270 Leander Sven 2000 Sweden + 03:54.5
110 265 Reinemo Per Ivar 1998 Norway + 03:55.4
111 277 Oskarsson Samuel 2000 Sweden + 04:04.6
112 269 Frost Anders 2002 Sweden + 04:05.1
113 282 Gunnarsen Benjamin 2001 Norway + 04:12.8
114 258 Slimon James 2002 Great Britain + 04:29.5
115 257 Blomquist Birk 2002 Sweden + 04:39.9
116 279 Stigen Jørgen 1999 Norway + 04:41.2
117 256 Lundberg Oskar 2002 Sweden + 04:46.0
118 281 Persson Adam 1998 Sweden + 05:04.8
119 259 Björkman Axel 2001 Sweden + 05:06.6
120 253 Lieback Erik 1998 Sweden + 05:12.5
121 261 Rotvold Carl 1998 Sweden + 05:13.5
122 254 Chronicle Matthew 2001 Great Britain + 06:12.2
123 252 Persson Erik 1995 Sweden + 07:26.4
DSQ 325 Spigseth Ola 2002 Norway
DNS 262 Engeset Kasper 2002 Norway
DNS 272 Gautvik Mikkel Waldeland 2001 Norway
DNS 283 Falkanger August Bertheussen 2002 Norway
DNS 302 Wiig Sivert 1997 Norway
DNS 377 Korsæth Amund 2000 Norway
DNF 264 Värmsjö Arvid 2001 Sweden
DNF 309 Perger Magnus 2001 Norway