Sprint Classic - Falun

Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 14.Jan 2023, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Valnes Erik 1996 Norway
2 4 Jenssen Jan Thomas 1996 Norway
3 8 Amundsen Harald Østberg 1998 Norway
4 9 Evensen Ansgar 2000 Norway
5 19 Vika Jonas 2001 Norway
6 3 Wiig Sivert 1997 Norway
7 12 Grate Marcus 1996 Sweden
8 5 Aune Pål Trøan 1992 Norway
9 13 Augdal Eirik Sverdrup 1995 Norway
10 25 Buvarp Martin Julian 1998 Norway
11 20 Gisselman Truls 2001 Sweden
12 21 Korsæth Amund 2000 Norway
13 2 Ahonen Olli 1999 Finland
14 11 Skoglund Måns 2002 Sweden
15 16 Rosenberg Ossian 2000 Sweden
16 6 Arnesen Harald Astrup 1995 Norway
17 10 Hoel Amund 1997 Norway
18 18 Vestad Karsten Andre 2001 Norway
19 22 Gunnulfsen Mikael 1993 Norway
20 27 Rune Carl 2002 Sweden
21 7 Hjelmeset Lars Agnar 2001 Norway
22 17 Stenshagen Mattis 1996 Norway
23 23 Aflodal Gustav 1997 Sweden
24 26 Sandvik Edvard 2001 Norway
25 28 Danielsson Emil 2001 Sweden
26 14 Ramstad Simen Bratberg 1996 Norway
27 15 Jonsson Olof 1995 Sweden
28 24 Haga Magne 1994 Norway
29 29 Persson Anton 1995 Sweden
30 30 Schjølberg Jørgen 2002 Norway
31 - Rysstad Aron Åkre 1999 Norway
32 - Aasbø Jonas 1997 Norway
33 - Hoås Geir Kristian 1998 Norway
34 - Persson Jesper 2000 Sweden
35 - Jenssen Matz William 2001 Norway
36 - Krogh Finn Hågen 1990 Norway
37 - Skaanes Håkon 1999 Norway
38 - Berset Kristoffer 1999 Norway
39 - Ersson George 2001 Sweden
40 - Meyer Herman Martens 1997 Norway
41 - Håbrekke Magnus Øyaas 1999 Norway
42 - Tjelle Johan 1994 Norway
43 - Melling Christian Hartz 2001 Norway
44 - Berglund Gustaf 1998 Sweden
45 - Kvarnbrink Gustav 2000 Sweden
46 - Bolger Kevin 1993 USA
47 - Westberg Karl-Johan 1992 Sweden
48 - Eriksson Gustav 1991 Sweden
49 - Hovde Håvard 1999 Norway
50 - Stenberg Simon 1998 Sweden
51 - Algotsson Oskar 2002 Sweden
52 - Åkervik Espen 2001 Norway
53 - Jonsson Arvid 1998 Sweden
54 - Söderqvist Gabriel 2002 Sweden
55 - Opsal Mats 2001 Norway
56 - Aflodal Axel 1999 Sweden
57 - Solheim Jan Marcus Nielsen 2000 Norway
58 - Aakervik Daniel 2004 Norway
59 - Flataker Ole Morten 1997 Norway
60 - Persson Adam 1998 Sweden
61 - Bergström Nils 2002 Sweden
62 - Holmboe Nikolai 2002 Norway
63 - Spigseth Ola 2002 Norway
64 - Myhre Simen 1998 Norway
65 - Vestin Rikard 2001 Sweden
66 - Turtveit Vebjørn 1994 Norway
67 - Svensson Andreas 1995 Sweden
68 - Skinstad Mårten Soleng 1997 Norway
69 - Oskarsson Samuel 2000 Sweden
70 - Bjertnæs Bjarte 2002 Norway
71 - Perger Magnus 2001 Norway
72 - Holmboe Aleksander 2002 Norway
73 - Fredriksson Marcus 1996 Sweden
74 - Engdahl Johannes 1999 Sweden
75 - Olsen Oskar Myrvang 2002 Norway
76 - Hermansson John 2001 Sweden
77 - Kvisle Sjur 1999 Norway
78 - Nygren Linus 1999 Sweden
79 - Sundman Edvard 1995 Sweden
80 - Haugan Armann Saastad 2002 Norway
81 - Värmsjö Arvid 2001 Sweden
82 - Rotvold Carl 1998 Sweden
83 - Edman Jonathan 2001 Sweden
84 - Deyanov Simeon 1994 Bulgaria
85 - Murto Eelis 2001 Sweden
86 - Lundberg Oskar 2002 Sweden
87 - Blomquist Birk 2002 Sweden
88 - Tingelöf Elis 2001 Sweden
89 - Leander Sven 2000 Sweden
90 - Bergsland Andreas 2001 Norway
91 - Fransson Erik 2002 Sweden
92 - Slimon James 2002 Great Britain
93 - Gledhill Gabriel 2002 Great Britain
94 - Aaslund Axel 2000 Sweden
95 - Olsen Kasper 2002 Sweden