10 km Classic - Veldre

Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 11.Mar 2023, Norway

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 403 Valnes Erik 1996 Norway 23:59.8
2 395 Gunnulfsen Mikael 1993 Norway + 15.4
3 378 Stock Daniel 1992 Norway + 18.8
4 375 Dønnestad Henrik 1996 Norway + 39.4
5 386 Augdal Eirik Sverdrup 1995 Norway + 41.5
6 394 Buvarp Martin Julian 1998 Norway + 45.3
7 379 Michelsen Even Solem 2000 Norway + 45.8
8 371 Stakston Petter 1997 Norway + 55.1
9 402 Grønflaten Sindre 1995 Norway + 57.6
10 344 Horven Preben 2002 Norway + 59.6
11 400 Jenssen Jan Thomas 1996 Norway + 59.9
12 380 Skar Sindre Bjørnestad 1992 Norway + 01:00.8
13 387 Holbæk Mathias 2003 Norway + 01:01.7
14 390 Hjelmeset Lars Agnar 2001 Norway + 01:02.6
15 384 Mysen Eirik 1993 Norway + 01:02.8
16 382 Vika Jonas 2001 Norway + 01:03.7
17 372 Tjelle Johan 1994 Norway + 01:08.0
18 373 Tefre Gjøran 1994 Norway + 01:09.1
19 319 Northug Even 1995 Norway + 01:10.5
20 367 Grindhagen Casper Kvam 2004 Norway + 01:13.2
21 366 Johansen Sivert Leander 1999 Norway + 01:14.2
22 273 Opsal Mats 2001 Norway + 01:15.8
23 353 Lian Magnus Harr 2000 Norway + 01:19.3
24 401 Vesterheim Magnus 1994 Norway + 01:21.2
25 251 Thyli Vetle 1989 Norway + 01:21.4
26 308 Ramstad Simen Bratberg 1996 Norway + 01:21.9
27 339 Johansen Iver Wang 2000 Norway + 01:22.1
28 358 Bjertnæs Lars Michael 2004 Norway + 01:25.2
29 396 Novak Max 1996 Sweden + 01:27.3
30 392 Turtveit Vebjørn 1994 Norway + 01:28.3
31 397 Thorvik David 2000 Norway + 01:28.6
32 342 Skaanes Håkon 1999 Norway + 01:29.3
33 360 Hope Jon Rolf Skamo 1998 Norway + 01:30.7
34 391 Sandvik Edvard 2001 Norway + 01:30.8
35 338 Hovde Håvard 1999 Norway + 01:32.1
36 377 Kvåle Gaute 1995 Norway + 01:34.9
37 383 Ree Andreas Fjorden 2000 Norway + 01:35.6
38 340 Hægeland Tor Olav 1998 Norway + 01:36.1
39 398 Åkervik Espen 2001 Norway + 01:36.5
40 348 Hoås Geir Kristian 1998 Norway + 01:37.6
41 359 Dukstad Daniel 2002 Norway + 01:39.7
42 275 Aasbø Jonas 1997 Norway + 01:41.2
43 351 Eiterjord Nikolai Solem 2000 Norway + 01:43.5
44 318 Holmboe Aleksander 2002 Norway + 01:44.7
45 352 Schjølberg Jørgen 2002 Norway + 01:46.6
46 364 Kvennaas Henrik 2003 Norway + 01:46.7
47 343 Spigseth Ola 2002 Norway + 01:46.9
48 284 Skinstad Mårten Soleng 1997 Norway + 01:47.1
49 309 Aakervik Daniel 2004 Norway + 01:48.2
50 374 Fosse Erling Fagerbakke 1997 Norway + 01:51.2
51 274 Gundersen Birk Møller 2001 Norway + 01:52.1
52 276 Helgestad Fredrik 1997 Norway + 01:53.4
53 399 Korsæth Amund 2000 Norway + 01:53.7
54 349 Bjørtomt Johan 1999 Norway + 01:54.5
55 357 Fridlund Jonas 2000 Norway + 01:54.9
56 286 Hammerstad Brage Buseth 2002 Norway + 01:55.5
57 341 Nordeng Johan Lien 2003 Norway + 01:57.7
58 369 Thoresen Sture 2003 Norway + 01:57.9
59 347 Nicolaisen Erik 2000 Norway + 01:58.5
60 297 Falkanger August Bertheussen 2002 Norway + 02:00.8
61 376 Meyer Herman Martens 1997 Norway + 02:01.3
62 242 Webjørnsen Henrik Bøyum 2002 Norway + 02:02.4
63 356 Myhr Petter 2000 Norway + 02:02.6
64 313 Evensen Ansgar 2000 Norway + 02:03.0
65 337 Sørensen Lars 1998 Norway + 02:03.1
66 362 Ingebrigtsen Edvin 2001 Norway + 02:04.2
67 322 Husdal Henrik 1998 Norway + 02:07.8
68 301 Gautvik Mikkel Waldeland 2001 Norway + 02:08.2
69 310 Rysstad Aron Åkre 1999 Norway + 02:08.7
70 293 Myklemyr Vegard 1998 Norway + 02:09.6
71 327 Bergsland Andreas 2001 Norway + 02:09.8
72 345 Kvisle Sjur 1999 Norway + 02:09.9
73 215 Walther Jakob 1999 Germany + 02:10.5
74 312 Fiskvik Kristoffer Jullum 2001 Norway + 02:12.3
75 316 Sjøli Mattis 1994 Norway + 02:12.9
76 354 Frost Edvin 1995 Norway + 02:13.1
77 302 Tandberg Jostein 1998 Norway + 02:15.8
78 320 Arntsen Mikkel 1995 Norway + 02:17.4
79 330 Tollehaug Per Ingvar 2003 Norway + 02:18.4
80 239 Wist Henrik Valør 2002 Norway + 02:19.8
81 389 Ramse Sondre 1998 Norway + 02:23.8
82 381 Sivertsgård Vegard 1998 Norway + 02:24.9
83 306 Holmboe Nikolai 2002 Norway + 02:25.7
84 298 Laude Camille 1998 France + 02:26.0
85 291 Skjold Oskar Lockert 2002 Norway + 02:26.2
86 393 Haga Magne 1994 Norway + 02:26.7
87 326 Ek Jens Marcus Dyrberg 2001 Norway + 02:28.7
88 303 Mikkelsplass Kristen 1999 Norway + 02:30.7
89 336 Engdahl Linus 2004 Norway + 02:31.2
90 355 Herland Kasper Andersson 2001 Norway + 02:32.3
91 256 Teisbekk Sander 2002 Norway + 02:32.8
92 299 Haugan Armann Saastad 2002 Norway + 02:33.0
93 321 Lutnæs Tørres 2003 Norway + 02:34.6
94 335 Dyrdahl Jørgen Bertram 2003 Norway + 02:34.9
95 296 Stigen Jørgen 1999 Norway + 02:35.1
96 361 Kollerud Kristian 2004 Norway + 02:35.2
97 266 Johansen Vetle Leander 2001 Norway + 02:35.7
98 315 Midtsundstad Østen 2004 Norway + 02:36.2
99 254 Fodstad Fredrik Gerardo 2001 Colombia + 02:37.0
99 331 Tyribakken Bjørnar Stensrud 1999 Norway + 02:37.0
101 329 Thoresen Tobias Dyrli 2004 Norway + 02:40.1
102 305 Rygg Peder 2004 Norway + 02:40.8
103 257 Linderud Eirik 2003 Norway + 02:43.5
104 325 Sedeniussen Magnus Nikolai 2001 Norway + 02:45.0
105 385 Krogh Finn Hågen 1990 Norway + 02:45.1
106 223 Slind Jørgen 2001 Norway + 02:45.2
106 314 Haukvik-Jensen Sander 2004 Norway + 02:45.2
108 278 Sendstad Øystein 2001 Norway + 02:45.7
109 265 Mostraum Elias 2001 Norway + 02:46.2
110 211 Engevik Simen Lilleås 2002 Norway + 02:47.2
111 300 Meldalen Marius 2004 Norway + 02:49.8
112 283 Pedersen Bendik Håland 2001 Norway + 02:53.3
113 281 Hov Eskil 2000 Norway + 02:57.2
114 323 Vesterås Marius Viken 1999 Norway + 02:59.4
115 280 Lindby Gard 2003 Norway + 03:00.3
116 292 Holt Filip Glittenberg 2000 Norway + 03:04.3
117 285 Hægeland Audun Nesheim 2003 Norway + 03:04.8
118 253 Aarthun Sigurd 1999 Norway + 03:06.6
119 252 Sørbraaten Eirik 2003 Norway + 03:09.0
120 244 Pedersen Sondre 2000 Norway + 03:10.6
121 243 Gunnerød Daniel Henriksen 2004 Norway + 03:11.0
122 241 Kjelstad Sander Eggen 2001 Norway + 03:12.2
123 268 Johansen Philip 2003 Norway + 03:13.4
124 334 Brustad Herman 2001 Norway + 03:17.4
125 264 Almaas Morten 2003 Norway + 03:17.6
126 212 Rognes Bernt Emil Finseraas 2001 Norway + 03:18.1
127 304 Mestvedthagen Sevat 1998 Norway + 03:18.3
128 270 Aas-Jakobsen Andreas 2000 Norway + 03:19.0
129 240 Bøgeberg Tobias 1999 Norway + 03:19.5
129 287 Skogvold Kristian 1999 Norway + 03:19.5
131 333 Wiig Sivert 1997 Norway + 03:19.7
132 294 Luka Eivind 2001 Norway + 03:20.3
133 222 Hellerud Adrian Orellana 2000 Norway + 03:20.7
134 295 Antonsen Bastian Karlsen 2001 Norway + 03:23.6
135 288 Guldberg Marius Brattli - Norway + 03:24.5
136 262 Rakkestad Matias Nalum 2003 Norway + 03:26.6
137 258 Linderud Even 2003 Norway + 03:27.7
138 230 Andersson Axel 1999 Norway + 03:28.1
139 248 Brustad Syver 2004 Norway + 03:30.4
140 332 Lundberg William 2003 Norway + 03:31.9
141 279 Nymark-Veum Ola 2004 Norway + 03:33.3
142 231 Sørumshaugen Arngrim 2000 Norway + 03:33.4
143 365 Øhlschlägel Albert Sunde 1999 Norway + 03:37.9
144 216 Holm Benjamin Jarinn 2002 Norway + 03:38.5
144 245 Zechel Maks 1997 Canada + 03:38.5
146 267 Engen Henrik Grøttum 2004 Norway + 03:41.0
147 202 Fikke Trym Halbjørhus 1996 Norway + 03:43.8
148 260 Kvale Nils Henrik 2001 Norway + 03:45.0
149 228 Kristiansen Tony Andre Hofler 2002 Norway + 03:45.1
150 209 Osnes-Ringen Filip 2004 Norway + 03:49.1
151 226 Drivenes Philip 2000 Norway + 03:51.1
151 246 Mathiesen Erik 2002 Norway + 03:51.1
153 213 Holmstrøm Brian 1997 Norway + 03:51.5
154 232 Staavi Bjørn-Martin 2000 Norway + 03:52.3
155 247 Reppen Martin 2001 Norway + 03:52.5
156 255 Andreassen Emil Skaftnes 2004 Norway + 03:56.1
157 261 Nistad Ivar 2002 Norway + 03:56.7
158 289 Boreczek Michal 2000 Poland + 03:58.9
159 259 Engen Jakob Brones 2000 Norway + 04:05.4
160 272 Skjeldal Kristian 1998 Norway + 04:07.0
161 250 Kvali Magnus 2004 Norway + 04:07.6
162 328 Rogstad Fredrik Arent 2001 Norway + 04:11.0
163 229 Rustad Mats Høynes 2002 Norway + 04:11.8
164 214 Bostad Andreas Talseth 1999 Norway + 04:13.3
165 263 Olsen Oskar Myrvang 2002 Norway + 04:22.2
166 238 Listhaug Johannes 2000 Norway + 04:23.7
167 208 Jensen Anton 1999 Norway + 04:29.3
168 235 Lillebudal Stian 2003 Norway + 04:30.4
169 224 Leikanger Wilhelm Georg 2004 Norway + 04:33.0
170 269 Bruun Fredrik Strande 2002 Norway + 04:33.4
171 217 Skogheim Emil 2003 Norway + 04:47.1
172 206 Botterud Hermann Skram 1999 Norway + 05:13.0
173 210 Evensen Christian Stjern 2001 Norway + 05:21.8
174 219 Tronsrud Henrik Linner 2001 Norway + 05:43.8
175 236 Johannessen Magnus 2003 Norway + 06:34.7
176 203 Østbu Fredrik 2002 Norway + 10:21.8
177 221 Ayala Zavaleta Juan Carlos 1993 Mexico + 11:57.4
DNS 201 Smith Matthew 1990 South Africa
DNS 204 Corona Allan 1990 Mexico
DNS 207 Galåen Johannes Edelssønn 2003 Norway
DNS 220 Lier Emil 1997 Norway
DNS 225 Berger Sander 2002 Norway
DNS 227 Endrestad Sebastian Kristoffer 1998 Chile
DNS 237 Moen Vebjørn 1998 Norway
DNS 271 Aurmo Ola 2003 Norway
DNS 307 Arnesen Harald Astrup 1995 Norway
DNS 324 Perger Magnus 2001 Norway
DNS 346 Myhre Simen 1998 Norway
DNS 350 Kvisle Erland 1996 Norway
DNS 368 Asdøl Håkon 1998 Norway
DNS 370 Jenssen Matz William 2001 Norway
DNF 205 Skurdal Aasmund 2000 Norway
DNF 218 Solheim Jan Marcus Nielsen 2000 Norway
DNF 233 Krohn Kevin Bjerkeli 2000 Norway
DNF 234 Skadal Joakim 2001 Norway
DNF 249 Reinemo Per Ivar 1998 Norway
DNF 277 Jonsson Albert 1997 Iceland
DNF 282 Løfald Erik 2002 Norway
DNF 290 Lillebudal Sander 2000 Norway
DNF 311 Thoresen Jonas Dyrli 2001 Norway
DNF 317 Vik Lars Young 2001 Australia
DNF 363 Bjertnæs Bjarte 2002 Norway
DNF 388 Flataker Ole Morten 1997 Norway