10 km Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo

Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 25.Nov 2023, Finland

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time WC
1 66 Nyenget Martin Løwstrøm 1992 Norway 23:31.7 100
2 40 Niskanen Iivo 1992 Finland + 02.9 95
3 72 Valnes Erik 1996 Norway + 09.7 90
4 60 Golberg Pål 1990 Norway + 10.8 85
5 44 Musgrave Andrew 1990 Great Britain + 16.5 80
6 46 Amundsen Harald Østberg 1998 Norway + 29.0 75
7 54 Lapalus Hugo 1998 France + 34.6 72
8 64 Krüger Simen Hegstad 1993 Norway + 34.8 69
9 52 Poromaa William 2000 Sweden + 38.6 66
10 56 Halfvarsson Calle 1989 Sweden + 40.3 63
11 27 Westgård Thomas Hjalmar 1995 Ireland + 40.9 60
11 31 Klee Beda 1996 Switzerland + 40.9 60
13 58 Novak Michal 1996 Czech Republic + 41.9 56
14 48 Klæbo Johannes Høsflot 1996 Norway + 42.8 54
15 70 Pellegrino Federico 1990 Italy + 42.9 52
16 12 Anger Edvin 2002 Sweden + 44.9 50
17 8 Hakola Ristomatti 1991 Finland + 45.3 48
18 50 Tønseth Didrik 1991 Norway + 45.7 46
19 33 Vuorela Markus 1996 Finland + 45.8 44
20 24 Vermeulen Mika 1999 Austria + 51.0 42
21 42 Hyvärinen Perttu 1991 Finland + 51.6 40
22 29 Schumacher Gus 2000 USA + 52.2 38
23 19 Häggström Johan 1992 Sweden + 53.6 36
24 38 Iversen Emil 1991 Norway + 54.0 34
25 77 Vuorinen Lauri 1995 Finland + 55.5 32
26 45 Karppanen Miro 1998 Finland + 57.2 30
27 62 Cyr Antoine 1998 Canada + 01:04.5 28
28 47 Haarala Juuso 1996 Finland + 01:05.9 26
29 18 Fähndrich Cyril 1999 Switzerland + 01:08.4 24
30 53 Ahonen Ville 1994 Finland + 01:09.6 22
31 30 Schely Theo 1999 France + 01:09.8 20
32 74 Liekari Emil 2001 Finland + 01:10.1 19
33 26 Kuchler Albert 1998 Germany + 01:10.4 18
34 15 Jouve Richard 1994 France + 01:12.2 17
35 79 McKeever Xavier 2003 Canada + 01:12.4 16
36 71 Anttola Niko 2003 Finland + 01:12.6 15
37 20 Lepistö Lauri 1996 Finland + 01:12.9 14
38 32 Esteve Altimiras Irineu 1996 Andorra + 01:14.3 13
39 34 Ogden Ben 2000 USA + 01:15.3 12
40 22 Leveille Olivier 2001 Canada + 01:15.5 11
41 37 Lindholm Remi 1998 Finland + 01:16.9 10
42 21 Graz Davide 2000 Italy + 01:17.1 9
43 13 Sandström Björn 1995 Sweden + 01:18.8 8
44 6 Gisselman Truls 2001 Sweden + 01:19.8 7
45 68 De Fabiani Francesco 1993 Italy + 01:21.0 6
46 16 Brugger Janosch 1997 Germany + 01:21.3 5
47 28 Bögl Lucas 1990 Germany + 01:22.0 4
48 57 Simenc Miha 1995 Slovenia + 01:23.5 3
49 65 Fellner Adam 1993 Czech Republic + 01:23.8 2
50 69 Sossau Anian 2000 Germany + 01:25.9 1
51 4 Young Andrew 1992 Great Britain + 01:26.6
52 7 Ventura Paolo 1996 Italy + 01:28.2
53 36 Patterson Scott 1992 USA + 01:31.5
54 3 Himma Martin 1999 Estonia + 01:31.8
55 14 Dapra Simone 1997 Italy + 01:37.6
56 5 Jager Luke 2000 USA + 01:38.1
57 35 Baba Naoto 1996 Japan + 01:38.3
58 9 McMullen Zanden 2001 USA + 01:39.3
59 1 Alev Alvar Johannes 1993 Estonia + 01:39.4
60 25 Pralong Candide 1990 Switzerland + 01:42.7
61 39 Lapierre Jules 1996 France + 01:44.7
62 81 Moser Benjamin 1997 Austria + 01:46.8
63 41 Föttinger Michael 1997 Austria + 01:47.1
64 78 Korge Kaarel Kasper 1996 Estonia + 01:50.2
65 51 Grandbois Leo - Canada + 01:51.4
66 23 Hagenbuch Johnny 2001 USA + 01:55.4
67 17 Bury Dominik 1996 Poland + 02:02.9
68 2 Chappaz Jules 1999 France + 02:06.8
69 11 Arnaud Julien 2001 France + 02:10.2
70 85 Starega Maciej 1990 Poland + 02:12.0
71 10 Ketterson Zak 1997 USA + 02:16.4
72 88 Seller Ludek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:18.0
73 49 Mikayelyan Mikayel 1999 Armenia + 02:32.0
74 80 Bortsov Konstantin 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:32.8
75 59 Deyanov Simeon 1994 Bulgaria + 02:32.9
76 84 Crv Vili 1999 Slovenia + 02:34.5
77 67 Kovalyov Vladislav 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:35.8
78 82 Bugara Robert 2002 Poland + 02:39.6
79 76 Volotka Denis 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:48.2
80 63 Karpov Fedor 1998 Kazakhstan + 02:48.9
81 43 Bury Kamil 1995 Poland + 03:01.4
82 87 Fodstad Fredrik Gerardo 2001 Colombia + 03:04.5
83 73 Bryja Sebastian 2002 Poland + 03:08.9
84 75 Drahun Dmytro 1997 Ukraine + 03:09.4
85 91 Voskanyan Spartak 2003 Armenia + 03:28.7
86 92 Mrkonjic Lukas 1999 Austria + 03:57.6
87 89 Romanchenko Dmytro 2003 Ukraine + 04:38.8
88 86 Saulitis Niks 2001 Latvia + 05:39.0
DSQ 90 Mishchenko Oleh 2000 Ukraine
DNS 55 Vigants Raimo 1999 Latvia
DNS 61 Licef Miha 1997 Slovenia
DNS 83 Kilp Marko 1993 Estonia