Sprint Classic - Oberhof

Cross-Country, World Cup, Friday 19.Jan 2024, Germany

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time WC
1 7 Valnes Erik 1996 Norway 100 (+4)
2 28 Evensen Ansgar 2000 Norway 95
3 23 Northug Even 1995 Norway 90
4 1 Amundsen Harald Østberg 1998 Norway 85 (+15)
5 6 Grond Valerio 2000 Switzerland 80 (+5)
6 3 Ogden Ben 2000 USA 75 (+10)
7 2 Klæbo Johannes Høsflot 1996 Norway 72 (+12)
8 5 Chanavat Lucas 1994 France 69 (+6)
9 4 Grate Marcus 1996 Sweden 66 (+8)
10 21 Jouve Richard 1994 France 63
11 15 Danielsson Emil 2001 Sweden 60
12 25 Bolger Kevin 1993 USA 58
13 12 Vuorinen Lauri 1995 Finland 56
14 14 Jenssen Matz William 2001 Norway 54
15 18 Mäki Joni 1995 Finland 52
16 29 Ketterson Zak 1997 USA 50
17 9 Moilanen Niilo 2001 Finland 48 (+2)
18 13 Häggström Johan 1992 Sweden 46
19 20 Halfvarsson Calle 1989 Sweden 44
20 27 Stoelben Jan 2001 Germany 42
21 8 Anger Edvin 2002 Sweden 40 (+3)
22 10 Pellegrino Federico 1990 Italy 38 (+1)
23 16 Svensson Oskar 1995 Sweden 36
24 17 Schoonmaker James Clinton 2000 USA 34
25 30 Niskanen Iivo 1992 Finland 32
26 11 Jay Renaud 1991 France 30
27 19 Seller Ludek 1995 Czechia 28
28 22 Mocellini Simone 1998 Italy 26
29 24 Cyr Antoine 1998 Canada 24
30 26 Bury Kamil 1995 Poland 22
31 - Novak Michal 1996 Czechia 20
32 - Keck Elias 2003 Germany 19
33 - Pittier Ilan 2003 Switzerland 18
34 - Moser Benjamin 1997 Austria 17
35 - Schely Theo 1999 France 16
36 - Hakola Ristomatti 1991 Finland 15
37 - Riebli Janik 1998 Switzerland 14
38 - Barp Elia 2002 Italy 13
39 - Taugbøl Håvard Solås 1993 Norway 12
40 - Starega Maciej 1990 Poland 11
41 - Kilp Marko 1993 Estonia 10
42 - Pueyo Jaume 2001 Spain 9
43 - Hellweger Michael 1996 Italy 8
44 - Föttinger Michael 1997 Austria 7
45 - Käser Erwan 1992 Switzerland 6
46 - Matassov Svyatoslav 2000 Kazakhstan 5
47 - Lepistö Lauri 1996 Finland 4
48 - Kastner Marius 2002 Germany 3
49 - Stenshagen Mattis 1996 Norway 2
50 - Doerks Jan-Friedrich 2001 Germany 1
51 - McKeever Xavier 2003 Canada
52 - Chiocchetti Alessandro 2001 Italy
53 - Bortsov Konstantin 1995 Kazakhstan
54 - Lapalus Hugo 1998 France
55 - Graz Davide 2000 Italy
56 - Brugger Janosch 1997 Germany
57 - Selles Gasch Bernat 2003 Spain
58 - Leveille Olivier 2001 Canada
59 - Schaad Roman 1993 Switzerland
60 - Goether Max 2002 Germany
61 - Simenc Miha 1995 Slovenia
62 - Coupat Sabin 2000 France
63 - Westgård Thomas Hjalmar 1995 Ireland
64 - Gridin Nikita 2000 Kazakhstan
65 - Locke Julien 1993 Canada
66 - Musgrave Andrew 1990 Great Britain
67 - Masson Sasha 2002 Canada
68 - Klimin Olzhas 1996 Kazakhstan
69 - Hollmann Max 2002 Canada
70 - Licef Miha 1997 Slovenia
71 - Skender Marko 2001 Croatia
72 - Frommelt Robin 2002 Liechtenstein
73 - Renda Andrej 2000 Slovakia