Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Düsseldorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 4.Dec 2010, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
13
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
100
2
6
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
80
3
14
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
60
4
1
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
50
5
8
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
45
6
10
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
40
7
2
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
36
8
21
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
32
9
11
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
29
10
16
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
26
11
7
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
24
12
19
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
22
13
3
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
20
14
5
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
18
15
12
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
16
16
27
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
15
17
4
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
14
18
9
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
13
19
18
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
12
20
26
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
11
21
15
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
10
22
17
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
9
23
23
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
8
24
29
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
7
25
30
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
6
26
20
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
5
27
22
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
4
28
24
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
3
29
25
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
2
30
28
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
1
31
-
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
32
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
33
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
34
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
35
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
36
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
37
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
38
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
39
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
40
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
41
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
42
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
43
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
44
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
45
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
46
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
47
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
48
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
49
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
50
-
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
51
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
52
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
53
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
54
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
55
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
56
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
57
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
58
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
59
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
60
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
61
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
62
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
63
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
64
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
65
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
66
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
67
-
Schnetzer
Michael
1990
Germany
68
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
69
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
70
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
71
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
DNS
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany