30 km Classic Mass Start - Skoevde

Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 4.Feb 2023, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Andersson Simon 1991 Sweden 1:15:40.5
2 11 Westberg Karl-Johan 1992 Sweden + 00.3
3 5 Andersson Fredrik 1998 Sweden + 00.4
4 14 Jonsson Fredrik 1990 Sweden + 00.5
5 25 Persson Jesper 2000 Sweden + 04.8
6 12 Buskqvist Alfred 1996 Sweden + 05.3
7 34 Jonsson Olof 1995 Sweden + 05.4
8 17 Eriksson Gustav 1991 Sweden + 05.6
9 7 Brännmark Viktor 1992 Sweden + 05.7
10 6 Novak Max 1996 Sweden + 07.6
11 15 Jutterström Axel 1998 Sweden + 07.7
12 2 Johansson Leo 1999 Sweden + 08.5
13 9 Berglund Gustaf 1998 Sweden + 12.4
14 20 Granström Eric 2000 Sweden + 12.9
15 40 Leander John 1997 Sweden + 15.3
16 41 Mickelsson Hannes 2002 Sweden + 01:21.3
17 32 Rosenberg Ossian 2000 Sweden + 01:29.5
18 23 Stenberg Simon 1998 Sweden + 01:35.6
19 65 Sjögren Hugo 2002 Sweden + 01:38.5
20 24 Jonsson Pål 2001 Sweden + 01:41.7
21 37 Algotsson Oskar 2002 Sweden + 01:42.8
22 26 Aflodal Axel 1999 Sweden + 01:53.4
23 31 Strid Gabriel 1997 Sweden + 01:54.1
24 21 Mathisen Alexander 1998 Norway + 02:33.4
25 27 Murto Eelis 2001 Sweden + 02:39.3
26 64 Lindberg Jesper 2001 Sweden + 02:47.7
27 71 Olsen Kasper 2002 Sweden + 03:22.9
28 42 Nygren Linus 1999 Sweden + 03:23.2
29 16 Karlsson Simon 1999 Sweden + 03:30.2
30 4 Eriksson Jonas 1997 Sweden + 03:37.3
31 43 Vestin Rikard 2001 Sweden + 03:40.6
32 99 Hörnfeldt Rasmus 1993 Sweden + 03:42.5
33 29 Fredriksson Marcus 1996 Sweden + 03:47.6
34 35 Krouwel Sander 2002 Sweden + 03:59.5
35 45 Junes Jens 2003 Sweden + 04:04.1
36 51 Olander Carl 1990 Sweden + 04:14.0
37 28 Silfver Eric 1990 Sweden + 04:16.7
38 53 Johansson Markus 1997 Sweden + 04:16.9
39 56 Majbäck Viktor 2002 Sweden + 04:18.6
40 48 Jonsson Linus 2001 Sweden + 04:30.4
41 82 Murto Anton 1999 Sweden + 04:31.1
42 47 Persson Adam 1998 Sweden + 04:32.6
43 39 Engström Jonathan 1996 Sweden + 04:34.3
44 55 Aaslund Oskar 2001 Sweden + 04:43.4
45 77 Lindell Oscar 1997 Sweden + 05:15.5
46 61 Jonsson Arvid 1998 Sweden + 05:16.1
47 58 Aaslund Axel 2000 Sweden + 05:18.6
48 60 Rosjø Filip 2000 Sweden + 05:45.5
49 80 Hermansson John 2001 Sweden + 05:57.5
50 90 Kreij Love 2001 Sweden + 05:58.0
51 59 Leander Sven 2000 Sweden + 05:59.4
52 91 Hedman Petter 1991 Sweden + 06:02.9
53 50 Bodin Hampus 2001 Sweden + 06:03.3
54 78 Bjuredal Alexander 2005 Sweden + 06:04.5
55 66 Ernstsson Joel 2001 Sweden + 06:05.8
56 63 Aakerstroem Melker 2004 Sweden + 06:07.3
57 81 Sjöberg David 2001 Sweden + 06:11.7
58 68 Sjoeberg Nils 2003 Sweden + 06:12.8
59 79 Swaerd Herman - Sweden + 06:17.1
60 67 Värmsjö Arvid 2001 Sweden + 06:22.5
61 52 Fransson Erik 2002 Sweden + 06:23.0
62 85 Backlund Erik 2001 Sweden + 07:50.7
63 88 Lundberg Oskar 2002 Sweden + 07:52.9
64 69 Suomi Olsson Oskar 1995 Sweden + 08:02.0
65 92 Westberg Eric 2002 Sweden + 08:15.5
66 83 Svahn Sebastian 2004 Sweden + 08:27.2
67 19 Werner Axel 2002 Sweden + 08:40.1
68 102 Jonsson Simon 1998 Sweden + 08:43.5
69 75 Lenz Jonas 2002 Sweden + 09:04.2
70 89 Tingelöf Elis 2001 Sweden + 09:07.2
71 87 Hjalmarsson Karl 1998 Sweden + 09:36.5
72 101 Bergman Johan 1994 Sweden + 09:44.5
73 74 Tapani Jakob 2001 Sweden + 09:51.4
74 44 Andersson Olle 2002 Sweden + 10:00.8
75 57 Isaksson Axel 2003 Sweden + 10:08.7
76 72 Dahl Petter 2000 Norway + 10:16.1
77 70 Jonsson Ludvig 2002 Sweden + 10:53.6
78 86 Anderberg Ludvig 2003 Sweden + 11:12.3
79 105 Aflodal Gustav 1997 Sweden + 11:45.2
80 94 Akne Vieider Markus 2000 Sweden + 11:50.0
81 96 Miernik Gabriel 2002 Sweden + 17:14.5
82 97 Angelsiöö Oliver 1999 Sweden + 19:28.1
DSQ 104 Stenström Hannes 1995 Sweden
DNS 1 Burman Jens 1994 Sweden
DNS 10 Ruus Marcus 1994 Sweden
DNS 13 Svensson Oskar 1995 Sweden
DNS 3 Sandström Björn 1995 Sweden
DNS 36 Bergström Nils 2002 Sweden
DNS 38 Rune Carl 2002 Sweden
DNS 73 Rotvold Carl 1998 Sweden
DNS 98 Persson Erik 1995 Sweden
DNF 100 Sehlstedt Viktor 2000 Sweden
DNF 103 Alsin Emanuel 2002 Sweden
DNF 18 Ekberg Johan 2000 Sweden
DNF 22 Deyanov Simeon 1994 Bulgaria
DNF 30 Johansson Gustav 1994 Sweden
DNF 33 Söderqvist Gabriel 2002 Sweden
DNF 46 Edman Jonathan 2001 Sweden
DNF 49 Karlsson Erik 2001 Sweden
DNF 54 Oskarsson Samuel 2000 Sweden
DNF 62 Loevgren Bosse 2004 Sweden
DNF 76 Malmström Gösta 1999 Sweden
DNF 84 Blomquist Birk 2002 Sweden
DNF 93 Axelsson Adam 1998 Sweden
DNF 95 Musslinder Davis 2003 Sweden