50 km Free - Kalix

Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 2.Apr 2023, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time
1 63 Berglund Gustaf 1998 Sweden 2:07:03.5
2 59 Burman Jens 1994 Sweden + 21.9
3 65 Häggström Johan 1992 Sweden + 24.6
4 53 Jonsson Fredrik 1990 Sweden + 51.1
5 52 Andersson Simon 1991 Sweden + 01:09.1
6 57 Andersson Fredrik 1998 Sweden + 01:16.5
7 55 Brännmark Viktor 1992 Sweden + 02:17.7
8 60 Eriksson Gustav 1991 Sweden + 02:53.8
9 56 Eriksson Jonas 1997 Sweden + 03:26.1
10 64 Mathisen Alexander 1998 Norway + 03:55.0
11 67 Westberg Karl-Johan 1992 Sweden + 04:07.2
12 46 Werner Axel 2002 Sweden + 04:11.5
13 47 Vestin Rikard 2001 Sweden + 04:50.0
14 58 Gisselman Truls 2001 Sweden + 05:38.3
15 49 Nilsson Hugo 2005 Sweden + 08:21.1
16 69 Rosjö Eric 1998 Sweden + 08:54.7
17 48 Algotsson Oskar 2002 Sweden + 08:59.0
18 22 Murto Anton 1999 Sweden + 09:57.8
19 43 Murto Eelis 2001 Sweden + 11:03.8
20 50 Karlsson Simon 1999 Sweden + 11:13.5
21 62 Granström Eric 2000 Sweden + 11:31.8
22 34 Hörnfeldt Rasmus 1993 Sweden + 11:33.9
23 61 Anger Edvin 2002 Sweden + 12:02.6
24 40 Mickelsson Hannes 2002 Sweden + 13:43.0
25 17 Jonsson Ludvig 2002 Sweden + 14:05.1
26 41 Ersson George 2001 Sweden + 14:18.3
27 39 Fredriksson Marcus 1996 Sweden + 14:33.7
28 29 Fransson Erik 2002 Sweden + 15:05.9
29 38 Edman Jonathan 2001 Sweden + 15:48.3
30 45 Bergström Nils 2002 Sweden + 15:58.3
31 42 Sundman Edvard 1995 Sweden + 16:07.8
32 33 Bodin Hampus 2001 Sweden + 16:20.0
33 32 Karlsson Erik 2001 Sweden + 16:21.1
34 12 Olsson Viktor 1993 Sweden + 16:31.6
35 68 Stenberg Simon 1998 Sweden + 16:37.7
36 6 Bergman Johan 1994 Sweden + 16:46.4
37 28 Olander Carl 1990 Sweden + 16:59.3
38 31 Nilsson Joel 2004 Sweden + 17:15.5
39 44 Krouwel Sander 2002 Sweden + 18:30.5
40 30 Andersson Olle 2002 Sweden + 18:37.1
41 66 Persson Jesper 2000 Sweden + 18:48.7
42 20 Suomi Olsson Oskar 1995 Sweden + 19:14.9
43 27 Aaslund Oskar 2001 Sweden + 21:04.5
44 36 Engdahl Johannes 1999 Sweden + 21:13.7
45 2 Blom Henrik - Sweden + 21:15.6
46 26 Jonsson Linus 2001 Sweden + 22:10.0
47 10 Markström Simon 2003 Sweden + 23:27.0
48 21 Leander Sven 2000 Sweden + 24:19.9
49 14 Tapani Jakob 2001 Sweden + 24:23.4
50 51 Jonsson Olof 1995 Sweden + 24:25.7
51 15 Hellden Walter 2003 Sweden + 24:30.2
52 9 Akne Vieider Markus 2000 Sweden + 24:50.7
53 37 Sjögren Hugo 2002 Sweden + 24:50.8
54 25 Lindberg Jesper 2001 Sweden + 25:34.9
55 5 Johansson Peter 1981 Sweden + 26:25.0
56 7 Miernik Gabriel 2002 Sweden + 28:35.0
57 19 Aaslund Axel 2000 Sweden + 29:45.8
58 18 Karlsson Anton 2001 Sweden + 35:49.6
59 13 Sjöberg David 2001 Sweden + 39:28.2
60 3 Snell Tobias - Sweden + 43:18.8
61 4 Andersson Hugo - Sweden + 53:28.5
DNS 116 Olsson Oscar 1999 Sweden
DNS 123 Majbäck Viktor 2002 Sweden
DNS 124 Ernstsson Joel 2001 Sweden
DNS 154 Svensson Oskar 1995 Sweden
DNF 101 Pirttikoski Alexi 2001 Sweden
DNF 108 Tingelöf Elis 2001 Sweden
DNF 111 Sunesson Måns 1994 Sweden
DNF 135 Nygren Linus 1999 Sweden