Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Toblach / Dobbiaco
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 15.Mar 2024, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
9
Bourdin
Remi
2001
France
2
6
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
3
23
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
4
19
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
5
4
Arnaud
Julien
2001
France
6
10
Kastner
Marius
2002
Germany
7
7
Bernardi
Riccardo
2000
Italy
8
21
Coupat
Sabin
2000
France
9
2
Graz
Davide
2000
Italy
10
18
Rousset
Gaspard
2001
France
11
5
Grimmecke
Jannis
2002
Germany
12
20
Engel
Erik
2002
Austria
13
3
Keck
Elias
2003
Germany
14
17
Lewe
Matteo
2003
Germany
15
26
Walther
Jakob
1999
Germany
16
8
Jung
Simon
2003
Germany
17
11
Naeff
Noe
2003
Switzerland
18
14
Selles Gasch
Bernat
2003
Spain
19
22
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
20
25
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
21
12
Korosec
Bostjan
2001
Slovenia
22
13
Fischer
Robin
2003
Germany
23
15
Lukes
Tomas
2000
Czechia
24
27
Steiner
Christian
2003
Austria
25
30
Frommelt
Robin
2002
Liechtenstein
26
1
Ticco
Giovanni
2000
Italy
27
16
Dellagiacoma
Stefano
1999
Italy
28
24
Petzold
Luca
2003
Germany
29
28
Coradazzi
Martin
1998
Italy
30
29
Bugara
Robert
2002
Poland
31
-
Näpflin
Avelino
2000
Switzerland
32
-
Gräf
Paul
2000
Germany
33
-
Koller
Kilian
2002
Germany
34
-
Heiland
Korbinian
2001
Germany
35
-
Raez
Curdin
2000
Switzerland
36
-
Brandner
Alexander
2001
Germany
37
-
Schloegel
Mario
-
Austria
38
-
Houtsma
Graham
1997
USA
39
-
Zorzi
Andrea
2003
Italy
40
-
Silva
Manex
2002
Brazil
41
-
Cottier
Pierrick
2003
Switzerland
42
-
Maurer
Alexander
2002
USA
43
-
Bässler
Severin
1999
Switzerland
44
-
Becker
Braden
1996
USA
45
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
46
-
Manzoni
Francesco
2000
Italy
47
-
Steinauer
Ricky
2000
Switzerland
48
-
Kretzschmar
Ruben
2002
Germany
49
-
Baessler
Mario
2002
Switzerland
50
-
Pölzleitner
Jakob
2003
Austria
51
-
Doliana
Denis
2003
Italy
52
-
Weiss
Anders
2003
USA
53
-
Augsten
Jakub
2001
Czechia
54
-
Wieser
Philip
2001
Austria
55
-
Zellweger
Yannick
2003
Switzerland
56
-
Ganner
Florian
2002
Austria
57
-
Nemeth
Zachary
2002
USA
58
-
Grbovic
Aleksandar
2003
Montenegro
59
-
Mulej
Jost
2002
Slovenia
60
-
Faessler
Jan
2003
Switzerland
DNS
-
Balmetti
Mauro
2002
Italy